City Festival of the North Городской Праздник Севера по Конькобежному Спорту

Olenegorsk (RUS) 11 - 12 March 2020 Source: K. Borgström

500m Ladies - Junior B/C 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC2 RUS RUS 44,11
2 Marina MATKOVSKAYA Марина Матковская LC1 RUS RUS 48,52
3 Nadezhda DERGACHEVA Надежда Дергачева LC1 RUS RUS 49,62 PR SB
4 Zlata SEMENOVA Злата Семенова LC2 RUS RUS 49,86 SB
5 Kira VYALAYA Кира Вялая LC1 RUS RUS 54,61 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B/C 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,44
2 Marina MATKOVSKAYA Марина Матковская LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,01
3 Nadezhda DERGACHEVA Надежда Дергачева LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,75 PR SB
4 Zlata SEMENOVA Злата Семенова LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,95
5 Kira VYALAYA Кира Вялая LC1 RUS RUS 1.54,73

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yuliya SMETANNIKOVA Юлия Сметанникова LYB RUS RUS 54,86 PR SB
2 Mariya VALIGURA Мария Валигура LYC RUS RUS 59,29 PR SB
3 Ulyana KUZMICHEVA Ульяна Кузьмичева LYB RUS RUS 1.02,58
4 Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (2008) Елизавета Смирнова LYC RUS RUS 1.03,23 PR SB
5 Darya BERESNEVA Дарья Береснева LYA RUS RUS 1.04,60
6 Mariya NOVALENKO (2007) Мария Новаленко LYA RUS RUS 1.31,35 PR SB
7 Mariya KUTUZOVA Мария Кутузова L? RUS RUS 1.43,02 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior D 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya BERESNEVA Дарья Береснева LYA RUS RUS 1.55,56 PR SB
2 Yuliya SMETANNIKOVA Юлия Сметанникова LYB RUS RUS 1.56,81 PR SB
3 Mariya VALIGURA Мария Валигура LYC RUS RUS 2.06,21 PR SB
4 Ulyana KUZMICHEVA Ульяна Кузьмичева LYB RUS RUS 2.15,24
5 Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (2008) Елизавета Смирнова LYC RUS RUS 2.35,17 PR SB
6 Mariya NOVALENKO (2007) Мария Новаленко LYA RUS RUS 3.14,17 PR SB
7 Mariya KUTUZOVA Мария Кутузова L? RUS RUS 4.18,22 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Junior E 11 March 2020

300m Ladies - Junior E 11 March 2020

100m Ladies - Junior F 11 March 2020

300m Ladies - Junior F 11 March 2020

100m Ladies - Junior G 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Taisiya LAZARENKO Таисия Лазаренко LYF RUS RUS 14,34 SB
2 Alesya SAVINOVA Алеся Савинова LYF RUS RUS 15,21 SB
3 Viktoriya ZHURAVLEVA (2014) Виктория Журавлева LYF RUS RUS 19,62 SB
4 Yuliana KASSIROVA LYF RUS RUS 52,16 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Ladies - Junior G 11 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Taisiya LAZARENKO Таисия Лазаренко LYF RUS RUS 14,90
2 Alesya SAVINOVA Алеся Савинова LYF RUS RUS 16,46
3 Viktoriya ZHURAVLEVA (2014) Виктория Журавлева LYF RUS RUS 20,68
4 Yuliana KASSIROVA LYF RUS RUS 42,10 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B/C 12 March 2020

1000m Ladies - Junior B/C 12 March 2020

500m Ladies - Junior D 12 March 2020

1000m Ladies - Junior D 12 March 2020

100m Ladies - Junior E 12 March 2020

300m Ladies - Junior E 12 March 2020

100m Ladies - Junior F 12 March 2020

300m Ladies - Junior F 12 March 2020

Native Language Names