Belarus Youth Olympic Days

Minsk (BLR) 13 - 15 March 2020 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

500m Ladies - Junior B 13 March 2020

1500m Ladies - Junior B 13 March 2020

500m Ladies - Junior C 13 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC1 BLR BLR 44,30 PR SB
2 Hanna MAKAREVICH Анна Макаревич LC2 BLR BLR 44,95 PR SB
3 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LYA BLR BLR 45,71
4 Aryna POLAZAVA LC1 BLR BLR 45,97
5 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC1 BLR BLR 46,19
6 Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) LC2 BLR BLR 47,27
7 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC1 BLR BLR 47,31 PR SB
8 Elizaveta TARASOVA L? BLR BLR 47,51
9 Valeriya HERASIMCHYK LYA BLR BLR 47,64
10 Liubou RUDENKA Любовь Руденко LYA BLR BLR 47,69
11 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LYA BLR BLR 48,37 PR SB
12 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LYA BLR BLR 48,43
13 Viktoryia VASILYEVA LC2 BLR BLR 48,73
14 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYB BLR BLR 48,89
15 Zlata SHEPELEVICH L? BLR BLR 49,02
16 Dana AGARKOVA Дана Агаркова LYD BLR BLR 51,68
17 Daminika KUKHARCHYK LYB BLR BLR 52,30 PR SB
18 Darya SCHEBLYAKOVA LYA BLR BLR 52,59
19 Valeria AROCHKA LYB BLR BLR 55,20 PR SB
20 Arina FURS L? BLR BLR 58,33
21 Maryia DAVYDAVA LC1 BLR BLR 1.03,79 PR SB
DQ Polina HEYTMANCHYK L? BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 13 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC1 BLR BLR 2.18,78 PR SB
2 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LYA BLR BLR 2.21,21 PR SB
3 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC1 BLR BLR 2.24,61 PR SB
4 Hanna MAKAREVICH Анна Макаревич LC2 BLR BLR 2.26,86
5 Aryna POLAZAVA LC1 BLR BLR 2.27,26
6 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LYA BLR BLR 2.32,95 PR SB
7 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LYA BLR BLR 2.34,00 PR SB
8 Elizaveta TARASOVA L? BLR BLR 2.34,17 PR SB
9 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYB BLR BLR 2.35,21 PR SB
10 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC1 BLR BLR 2.38,17 PR SB
11 Zlata SHEPELEVICH L? BLR BLR 2.38,52 PR SB
12 Viktoryia VASILYEVA LC2 BLR BLR 2.38,63
13 Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) LC2 BLR BLR 2.43,76
14 Maryia DAVYDAVA LC1 BLR BLR 3.02,88 PR SB
DQ Valeriya HERASIMCHYK LYA BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior C 14 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LYA BLR BLR 4.54,77 PR SB
2 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC1 BLR BLR 5.03,28 PR SB
3 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC1 BLR BLR 5.06,35 PR SB
4 Aryna POLAZAVA LC1 BLR BLR 5.16,36 PR SB
5 Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) LC2 BLR BLR 5.23,68 PR SB
6 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LYA BLR BLR 5.24,11 PR SB
7 Viktoryia VASILYEVA LC2 BLR BLR 5.28,81 PR SB
8 Elizaveta TARASOVA L? BLR BLR 5.40,27 PR SB
9 Zlata SHEPELEVICH L? BLR BLR 5.44,75 PR SB
WDR Hanna MAKAREVICH Анна Макаревич LC2 BLR BLR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 15 March 2020

1000m Ladies - Junior C 15 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC1 BLR BLR 1.32,49
2 Hanna MAKAREVICH Анна Макаревич LC2 BLR BLR 1.32,70
3 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC1 BLR BLR 1.34,38
4 Aryna POLAZAVA LC1 BLR BLR 1.36,31 PR SB
5 Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) LC2 BLR BLR 1.36,37
6 Zlata SHEPELEVICH L? BLR BLR 1.39,30 PR SB
7 Elizaveta TARASOVA L? BLR BLR 1.39,31
8 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LYA BLR BLR 1.39,53
9 Valeriya HERASIMCHYK LYA BLR BLR 1.40,05 PR SB
10 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYB BLR BLR 1.40,45
11 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC1 BLR BLR 1.40,81 PR SB
12 Liubou RUDENKA Любовь Руденко LYA BLR BLR 1.41,54
13 Viktoryia VASILYEVA LC2 BLR BLR 1.41,69
14 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LYA BLR BLR 1.42,66
15 Daminika KUKHARCHYK LYB BLR BLR 1.50,19
16 Darya SCHEBLYAKOVA LYA BLR BLR 1.51,19
17 Arina FURS L? BLR BLR 1.58,00 PR SB
18 Maryia DAVYDAVA LC1 BLR BLR 2.00,39 PR SB
19 Valeria AROCHKA LYB BLR BLR 2.01,58
DQ Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LYA BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names