Belarus Youth Olympic Days

Minsk (BLR) 13 - 15 March 2020 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

500m Men - Junior B 13 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MB1 BLR BLR 37,88 PR SB
2 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MB2 BLR BLR 37,96
3 Max FIODARAV (2002) Максим Федоров MB2 BLR BLR 38,00 PR SB
4 Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MB2 BLR BLR 38,77 PR SB
5 Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MB2 BLR BLR 39,19
6 Dzmitry DZIUSAU Дмитрий Дюсов MB1 BLR BLR 39,22
7 Artsiom VALUTSKI Артем Валуцкий MB2 BLR BLR 39,61 SB
8 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MB2 BLR BLR 39,74 PR SB
9 Ivan FURSA MB1 BLR BLR 40,02
10 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MB1 BLR BLR 40,06
11 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MB1 BLR BLR 40,12 PR SB
12 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MB1 BLR BLR 40,15 SB
13 Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI MB1 BLR BLR 40,35 PR SB
14 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MB2 BLR BLR 40,37 PR SB
15 Zakhar YAKAULEU Захар Яковлев MB1 BLR BLR 40,78 PR SB
16 Ivan NAUMOV Иван Наумов MB2 BLR BLR 41,06 PR SB
17 Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MB2 BLR BLR 41,07 PR SB
18 Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MB2 BLR BLR 41,69 PR SB
19 Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов MB1 BLR BLR 41,84
20 Ivan VODZIANITSKI Иван Водяницкий MB2 BLR BLR 43,24
21 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MB1 BLR BLR 43,62 PR SB
22 Ivan KALIADKA MB2 BLR BLR 44,81
23 Kirill ROMANOVSKI Кирилл Рамановский MB2 BLR BLR 45,48
24 Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR 45,85
25 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MB1 BLR BLR 48,77
DQ Daniil IVANOV (2003) Даниил Иванов MB1 BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 13 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Max FIODARAV (2002) Максим Федоров MB2 BLR BLR 1.56,17
2 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MB1 BLR BLR 1.58,96 PR SB
3 Dzmitry DZIUSAU Дмитрий Дюсов MB1 BLR BLR 1.59,52 PR SB
4 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MB1 BLR BLR 2.03,93 PR SB
5 Zakhar YAKAULEU Захар Яковлев MB1 BLR BLR 2.04,00 PR SB
6 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MB2 BLR BLR 2.04,05 PR SB
7 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MB1 BLR BLR 2.04,47 PR SB
8 Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI MB1 BLR BLR 2.04,49 PR SB
9 Ivan FURSA MB1 BLR BLR 2.07,43 PR SB
10 Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MB2 BLR BLR 2.07,47
11 Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MB2 BLR BLR 2.09,17 PR SB
12 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MB2 BLR BLR 2.11,66
13 Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MB2 BLR BLR 2.15,98
14 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MB1 BLR BLR 2.20,69 PR SB
15 Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR 2.23,84 PR SB
16 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MB1 BLR BLR 2.36,94
DNS Daniil IVANOV (2003) Даниил Иванов MB1 BLR BLR DNS
DQ Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов MB1 BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 13 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC2 BLR BLR 40,07 PR SB
2 Mikita SHYKALAU MC1 BLR BLR 41,67 PR SB
3 Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MC2 BLR BLR 42,00
4 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC2 BLR BLR 42,10
5 Siarhei CHARANKOU MC1 BLR BLR 42,88 PR SB
6 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MC1 BLR BLR 43,52 PR SB
7 Roman GAVRILCHIK Роман Гаврильчик MC2 BLR BLR 43,59
8 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 43,61 PR SB
9 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MYA BLR BLR 43,97 PR SB
10 Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH MYA BLR BLR 44,39
11 Makar KONIUKHAU Макар Конюхов MC1 BLR BLR 44,41 PR SB
12 Mikita MARCHENKA Никита Марченко MYA BLR BLR 44,45 PR SB
13 Roman VOLODKO Роман Володько MC2 BLR BLR 45,48 PR SB
14 Yauheni KACHAN Евгений Качан MC2 BLR BLR 45,58 PR SB
15 Kanstantsin KRUPIANKOU Константин Крупенков MC2 BLR BLR 46,64
16 Danila ASHUIKA MC1 BLR BLR 47,15
17 Madest ABRAMAU MC1 BLR BLR 48,28 PR SB
18 Hleb PRAZHEVALSKI MYA BLR BLR 48,91 PR SB
19 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYD BLR BLR 49,75
20 Pavel ILLARIONOV MC1 BLR BLR 49,76 PR SB
21 Yahor HANCHENKA MYB BLR BLR 51,69 PR SB
22 Ivan DAMARATSKI MC1 BLR BLR 51,91 PR SB
23 Aliaksandr HLUKHOUSKI Александр Глуховский MYA BLR BLR 52,36
24 Yahor CHELIUBEYEU MYA BLR BLR 53,26 PR SB
25 Mikita TOKACH Никита Токач MYA BLR BLR 53,40 PR SB
26 Zakhar ANDRUKEVICH Захар Андрукевич MYE BLR BLR 56,60 PR SB
27 Ilya KOLESNIKOV MYC BLR BLR 57,62
28 Sergei GABRALEV MYB BLR BLR 58,16
29 Klim DZIAMIDAU MYB BLR BLR 59,26 PR SB
DNS Arseny BEZKREVNUY MC2 BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 13 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC2 BLR BLR 2.03,80 PR SB
2 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC2 BLR BLR 2.12,51 PR SB
3 Siarhei CHARANKOU MC1 BLR BLR 2.13,48 PR SB
4 Mikita SHYKALAU MC1 BLR BLR 2.14,67 PR SB
5 Roman GAVRILCHIK Роман Гаврильчик MC2 BLR BLR 2.16,60
6 Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH MYA BLR BLR 2.18,94 PR SB
7 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MC1 BLR BLR 2.21,65 PR SB
8 Makar KONIUKHAU Макар Конюхов MC1 BLR BLR 2.22,02 PR SB
9 Roman VOLODKO Роман Володько MC2 BLR BLR 2.22,17
10 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 2.25,78 PR SB
11 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MYA BLR BLR 2.26,90
12 Yauheni KACHAN Евгений Качан MC2 BLR BLR 2.27,10
13 Mikita MARCHENKA Никита Марченко MYA BLR BLR 2.28,83 PR SB
14 Kanstantsin KRUPIANKOU Константин Крупенков MC2 BLR BLR 2.29,15 PR SB
15 Danila ASHUIKA MC1 BLR BLR 2.32,81
16 Hleb PRAZHEVALSKI MYA BLR BLR 2.33,32 PR SB
17 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYD BLR BLR 2.38,29
18 Pavel ILLARIONOV MC1 BLR BLR 2.43,46 PR SB
19 Ivan DAMARATSKI MC1 BLR BLR 2.47,35 PR SB
20 Yahor CHELIUBEYEU MYA BLR BLR 2.49,88 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 15 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Max FIODARAV (2002) Максим Федоров MB2 BLR BLR 1.14,90 PR SB
2 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MB2 BLR BLR 1.15,48 PR SB
3 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MB1 BLR BLR 1.16,00 PR SB
4 Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MB2 BLR BLR 1.16,69
5 Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MB2 BLR BLR 1.17,15 PR SB
6 Dzmitry DZIUSAU Дмитрий Дюсов MB1 BLR BLR 1.17,40
7 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MB1 BLR BLR 1.19,20 PR SB
8 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MB2 BLR BLR 1.19,94
9 Artsiom VALUTSKI Артем Валуцкий MB2 BLR BLR 1.20,62 SB
10 Zakhar YAKAULEU Захар Яковлев MB1 BLR BLR 1.20,67 PR SB
11 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MB1 BLR BLR 1.20,89
12 Ivan FURSA MB1 BLR BLR 1.21,22
13 Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI MB1 BLR BLR 1.21,31 PR SB
14 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MB2 BLR BLR 1.22,01
15 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MB1 BLR BLR 1.22,87
16 Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MB2 BLR BLR 1.22,97 PR SB
17 Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MB2 BLR BLR 1.24,23
18 Ivan NAUMOV Иван Наумов MB2 BLR BLR 1.24,93
19 Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов MB1 BLR BLR 1.25,59
20 Ivan VODZIANITSKI Иван Водяницкий MB2 BLR BLR 1.26,14
21 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MB1 BLR BLR 1.30,91
22 Ivan KALIADKA MB2 BLR BLR 1.33,19
23 Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR 1.34,41
24 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MB1 BLR BLR 1.37,33 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 15 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC2 BLR BLR 1.20,27 PR SB
2 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC2 BLR BLR 1.24,54 PR SB
3 Siarhei CHARANKOU MC1 BLR BLR 1.26,15 PR SB
4 Mikita SHYKALAU MC1 BLR BLR 1.26,17
5 Roman GAVRILCHIK Роман Гаврильчик MC2 BLR BLR 1.29,78
6 Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MC2 BLR BLR 1.29,86
7 Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH MYA BLR BLR 1.30,81
8 Makar KONIUKHAU Макар Конюхов MC1 BLR BLR 1.30,87 PR SB
9 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MC1 BLR BLR 1.31,35
10 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 1.31,83 PR SB
11 Mikita MARCHENKA Никита Марченко MYA BLR BLR 1.32,93 PR SB
12 Kanstantsin KRUPIANKOU Константин Крупенков MC2 BLR BLR 1.36,08 PR SB
13 Danila ASHUIKA MC1 BLR BLR 1.37,44 PR SB
14 Yauheni KACHAN Евгений Качан MC2 BLR BLR 1.38,99
15 Hleb PRAZHEVALSKI MYA BLR BLR 1.40,56
16 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYD BLR BLR 1.42,73 PR SB
17 Pavel ILLARIONOV MC1 BLR BLR 1.44,90
18 Madest ABRAMAU MC1 BLR BLR 1.46,88 PR SB
19 Aliaksandr HLUKHOUSKI Александр Глуховский MYA BLR BLR 1.48,49
20 Yahor CHELIUBEYEU MYA BLR BLR 1.48,89 PR SB
21 Ivan DAMARATSKI MC1 BLR BLR 1.49,96
22 Yahor HANCHENKA MYB BLR BLR 1.51,30 PR SB
23 Mikita TOKACH Никита Токач MYA BLR BLR 1.53,17 PR SB
24 Zakhar ANDRUKEVICH Захар Андрукевич MYE BLR BLR 1.59,61 PR SB
DNS Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MYA BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names