Murmansk Region Championships Первенство Мурманской Области по Конькобежному Спорту

Olenegorsk (RUS) 6 - 7 March 2020 Source: K. Borgström

500m Ladies - Junior B - Allround 6 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alina VINICHENKO Алина Виниченко LB1 RUS RUS 48,12 SB
2 Nikolina MOTRESKU Николина Мотреску LB1 RUS RUS 48,24 PR SB
3 Erika ZHERONKINA Эрика Жеронкина LB2 RUS RUS 1.07,14 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B - Allround 6 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alina VINICHENKO Алина Виниченко LB1 RUS RUS 2.38,47 SB
2 Nikolina MOTRESKU Николина Мотреску LB1 RUS RUS 2.38,94 PR SB
3 Erika ZHERONKINA Эрика Жеронкина LB2 RUS RUS 3.45,97 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C - Allround 6 March 2020

1500m Ladies - Junior C - Allround 6 March 2020

500m Ladies - Junior C - Sprint 6 March 2020

1000m Ladies - Junior C - Sprint 6 March 2020

500m Ladies - Junior D 6 March 2020

1000m Ladies - Junior D 6 March 2020

100m Ladies - Junior E 6 March 2020

300m Ladies - Junior E 6 March 2020

100m Ladies - Junior F 6 March 2020

300m Ladies - Junior F 6 March 2020

1000m Ladies - Junior B - Allround 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alina VINICHENKO Алина Виниченко LB1 RUS RUS 1.39,25 PR SB
2 Nikolina MOTRESKU Николина Мотреску LB1 RUS RUS 1.39,48 PR SB
3 Erika ZHERONKINA Эрика Жеронкина LB2 RUS RUS 2.22,32 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B - Allround 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alina VINICHENKO Алина Виниченко LB1 RUS RUS 5.45,22 SB
2 Nikolina MOTRESKU Николина Мотреску LB1 RUS RUS 5.45,49 PR SB
3 Erika ZHERONKINA Эрика Жеронкина LB2 RUS RUS 7.07,44 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C - Allround 7 March 2020

3000m Ladies - Junior C - Allround 7 March 2020

500m Ladies - Junior C - Sprint 7 March 2020

1000m Ladies - Junior C - Sprint 7 March 2020

500m Ladies - Junior D 7 March 2020

1000m Ladies - Junior D 7 March 2020

100m Ladies - Junior E 7 March 2020

300m Ladies - Junior E 7 March 2020

100m Ladies - Junior F 7 March 2020

300m Ladies - Junior F 7 March 2020

Native Language Names