Zesde SkateUnited ZWAAN SchaatsenService Wedstrijd

Heerenveen (NED) 9 March 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 9 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sven KEMP MA2 NED NED 37,41
2 Max de GRAAF MA2 NED NED 37,50
3 Stein de WIT MB1 NED NED 38,04
4 Bart VALENTIJN MN2 NED NED 38,08 PR SB
5 Nino van DIJK MN3 NED NED 38,66
6 Willem van der GOES MA2 NED NED 39,03
7 Ruben KOK MB2 NED NED 39,89 PR SB
8 Matthias NÄGELI M30 SUI SUI 40,51
9 Lieven SIMONS MSA NED NED 41,18 PR SB
10 Milan SMITS MN3 NED NED 41,25 PR SB
11 Daan VOORHOEVE MN1 NED NED 42,08 PR SB
12 Jort de GANS MC2 NED NED 42,32
13 Sem BONHOF MB1 NED NED 42,38 PR SB
14 Sven STOLK MC2 NED NED 42,66
15 Niels van REEUWIJK MC2 NED NED 43,48 PR SB
16 Seth VERBEEK MC2 NED NED 43,55 PR SB
17 Nathan PIJL MYA NED NED 44,18
18 Daan de GRAAF MYA NED NED 44,44
19 Björn VERHOEF MC2 NED NED 44,52
20 Mathijs KWAKMAN MC2 NED NED 44,78 PR SB
21 Rutger LUYTJES MA1 NED NED 44,98 PR SB
22 Hans KWAKMAN M50 NED NED 45,05
23 Kian BAARD MYB NED NED 47,55 PR SB
24 Levi KAPP MYA NED NED 48,79 PR SB
25 Wiebe KIPPING MC1 NED NED 49,13
26 Sebastiaan ODIJK MYA NED NED 51,04 PR SB
27 Joost MEEUWENOORD M40 NED NED 51,95 PR SB
28 Yoshua MEEUWENOORD MYB NED NED 52,87 PR SB
29 Jim STEENBEEK MYC NED NED 53,01 PR SB
30 Loïc CRIELAERS MYB NED NED 54,19 PR SB
31 Dennis KOSTER MYA NED NED 55,35 PR SB
32 Stefan RÜDIGER M50 NED NED 55,57 PR SB
33 Wouter de MAN M35 NED NED 55,97 PR SB
34 Ishan OLDEN MYC NED NED 56,22
35 Dion HAENEN MYB NED NED 58,55
36 Beer van ONSELEN MC1 NED NED 59,34
37 Maurits EIKHOUDT MYA NED NED 59,37
38 Mathijs ODIJK MYE NED NED 1.05,65 PR SB
39 Ruan OLDEN MYF NED NED 1.14,00
DNS Wim VERBEEK M45 NED NED DNS
DNF Lucas GRESEL MA1 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 9 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Max de GRAAF MA2 NED NED 1.14,06 PR SB
2 Sven KEMP MA2 NED NED 1.15,95
3 Lieven SIMONS MSA NED NED 1.23,74 PR SB
4 Sven STOLK MC2 NED NED 1.28,89 PR SB
5 Nathan PIJL MYA NED NED 1.29,84
6 Rutger LUYTJES MA1 NED NED 1.32,08 PR SB
7 Mathijs KWAKMAN MC2 NED NED 1.33,30 PR SB
8 Wiebe KIPPING MC1 NED NED 1.38,52 PR SB
9 Kian BAARD MYB NED NED 1.40,28 PR SB
10 Joost MEEUWENOORD M40 NED NED 1.45,66 PR SB
11 Wouter de MAN M35 NED NED 1.52,74 PR SB
12 Stefan RÜDIGER M50 NED NED 1.59,14 PR SB
13 Beer van ONSELEN MC1 NED NED 2.05,18 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 9 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nino van DIJK MN3 NED NED 1.51,37 PR SB
2 Bart VALENTIJN MN2 NED NED 1.51,55 PR SB
3 Willem van der GOES MA2 NED NED 1.54,91
4 Ruben KOK MB2 NED NED 1.59,27 PR SB
5 Stein de WIT MB1 NED NED 2.00,07 PR SB
6 Lucas GRESEL MA1 NED NED 2.00,08
7 Seth VERBEEK MC2 NED NED 2.09,84
8 Milan SMITS MN3 NED NED 2.11,43 PR SB
9 Jort de GANS MC2 NED NED 2.11,44 PR SB
10 Daan VOORHOEVE MN1 NED NED 2.14,27
11 Niels van REEUWIJK MC2 NED NED 2.15,54 PR SB
12 Björn VERHOEF MC2 NED NED 2.16,22 PR SB
13 Sem BONHOF MB1 NED NED 2.16,34
14 Daan de GRAAF MYA NED NED 2.23,67 PR SB
DNS Wim VERBEEK M45 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 9 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 David HOLMES MA1 NED NED 4.06,89
2 Stijn BEEKELAAR MB1 NED NED 4.12,38 PR SB
3 Sebastian RUTJES MA1 NED NED 4.25,26 PR SB
4 Hans KWAKMAN M50 NED NED 4.46,71 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 9 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stan van VLIET MB2 NED NED 6.57,03 PR SB
2 Caspar DOUMA MN1 NED NED 6.59,41 PR SB
3 Matthias NÄGELI M30 SUI SUI 7.37,54 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 9 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sebastiaan ODIJK MYA NED NED 12,66 SB
2 Levi KAPP MYA NED NED 12,67 SB
3 Yoshua MEEUWENOORD MYB NED NED 13,01 SB
4 Loïc CRIELAERS MYB NED NED 13,06 SB
5 Ishan OLDEN MYC NED NED 13,81 SB
6 Maurits EIKHOUDT MYA NED NED 14,22 SB
7 Mathijs ODIJK MYE NED NED 14,28 SB
8 Dion HAENEN MYB NED NED 14,41 SB
9 Ruan OLDEN MYF NED NED 16,35
10 Jim STEENBEEK MYC NED NED 18,29 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men 9 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Levi KAPP MYA NED NED 31,53
2 Sebastiaan ODIJK MYA NED NED 31,78 SB
3 Jim STEENBEEK MYC NED NED 32,71 SB
4 Yoshua MEEUWENOORD MYB NED NED 32,86 SB
5 Loïc CRIELAERS MYB NED NED 33,68 SB
6 Ishan OLDEN MYC NED NED 34,70 SB
7 Dennis KOSTER MYA NED NED 34,94 SB
8 Maurits EIKHOUDT MYA NED NED 36,22 SB
9 Dion HAENEN MYB NED NED 36,24 SB
10 Mathijs ODIJK MYE NED NED 38,57 SB
11 Ruan OLDEN MYF NED NED 45,67 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names