26. Elbe-Pokal

Dresden (GER) 7 - 8 March 2020 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de

500m Ladies - Junior D2 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vanessa GEY LYA GER GER 45,62
2 Laura ZILLGER LYA GER GER 47,42
3 Angelina HEINZE LYA GER GER 48,53
4 Mara FUHRMANN LYA GER GER 48,61
5 Franziska RIEDEL LYA GER GER 50,09
6 Patrycja LORENZ LYA POL POL 50,53
7 Lena KOHLISCH LYA GER GER 53,63
8 Janneke BOS LYA NED NED 55,28
9 Kaily WUTTIG LYA GER GER 56,17
10 Elin SPÄTE LYA GER GER 56,29
11 Vanessa NEUMANN LYA GER GER 57,85
12 Mirja BUBIC LYA GER GER 59,05
13 Viktoria ZIEGLER LYA GER GER 1.03,87
14 Eleni TISCHER LYA GER GER 1.05,57

1000m Ladies - Junior D2 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vanessa GEY LYA GER GER 1.35,78
2 Laura ZILLGER LYA GER GER 1.39,47
3 Mara FUHRMANN LYA GER GER 1.39,84
4 Patrycja LORENZ LYA POL POL 1.42,54
5 Franziska RIEDEL LYA GER GER 1.44,38
6 Angelina HEINZE LYA GER GER 1.45,69
7 Mirja BUBIC LYA GER GER 1.49,88
8 Lena KOHLISCH LYA GER GER 1.51,00
9 Janneke BOS LYA NED NED 1.52,84
10 Vanessa NEUMANN LYA GER GER 1.59,68
11 Elin SPÄTE LYA GER GER 2.04,08 SB
12 Kaily WUTTIG LYA GER GER 2.06,84
13 Eleni TISCHER LYA GER GER 2.19,94
DNS Viktoria ZIEGLER LYA GER GER DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D1 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amelia BOOS LYB POL POL 48,47
2 Lilly PESCHKE LYB GER GER 48,77
3 Sahra Michelle HENKEL LYB GER GER 50,32
4 Johanna TRAPP LYB GER GER 51,63
5 Elenore TÖBS LYB GER GER 52,29
6 Mia PÜRZEL LYB GER GER 54,28
7 Jun NIU LYB GER GER 55,18
8 Luise STAUCH LYB GER GER 56,39
9 Vivienne WAGENKNECHT LYB GER GER 59,87
10 Imme OOIJMAN LYC NED NED 1.07,06 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior D1 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amelia BOOS LYB POL POL 29,96
2 Lilly PESCHKE LYB GER GER 30,70
3 Sahra Michelle HENKEL LYB GER GER 31,26
4 Elenore TÖBS LYB GER GER 31,74
5 Johanna TRAPP LYB GER GER 31,89
6 Jun NIU LYB GER GER 32,90 SB
7 Mia PÜRZEL LYB GER GER 33,25
8 Luise STAUCH LYB GER GER 34,18
9 Vivienne WAGENKNECHT LYB GER GER 36,57
10 Imme OOIJMAN LYC NED NED 40,36

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior E2 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hailey HEROLD LYC GER GER 52,37
2 Gloria HEROLD LYC GER GER 53,58 PR SB
3 Claire TUCHSCHERER LYC GER GER 55,30
4 Alina KEBSCH LYC GER GER 56,52
5 Enola SEIDL LYC GER GER 58,15
6 Florentine BLÜMEL LYC GER GER 1.00,73
7 Lise KOIER LYC NED NED 1.06,03
8 Frederike GRAF LYC GER GER 1.08,07
9 Enrika SCZEPANSKY LYC GER GER 1.12,04

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior E2 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hailey HEROLD LYC GER GER 32,34
2 Gloria HEROLD LYC GER GER 33,80
3 Enola SEIDL LYC GER GER 34,03
4 Claire TUCHSCHERER LYC GER GER 34,71
5 Florentine BLÜMEL LYC GER GER 36,92
6 Lise KOIER LYC NED NED 41,52
7 Enrika SCZEPANSKY LYC GER GER 41,76
8 Frederike GRAF LYC GER GER 42,40
DNF Alina KEBSCH LYC GER GER DNF

500m Ladies - Junior E1 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amelia PAŃCZYSZYN LYD POL POL 54,02
2 Natalia ZIĘCINA LYD POL POL 58,02 PR SB
3 Aleksandra JABŁOŃSKA LYD POL POL 1.01,18
4 Cacy BOAS LYD GER GER 1.01,23 PR SB
5 Lotte BERNDT LYD GER GER 1.03,75
6 Ida LERCHENMÜLLER LYD GER GER 1.08,47 PR SB
7 Alexandra LEBSUCH LYD GER GER 1.09,31
8 Marie KÖBERNICK LYD GER GER 1.13,35
9 Elin VARENBRINK LYD NED NED 1.13,71
10 Amelie KOWOLLIK LYD GER GER 1.20,82 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

200m Ladies - Junior E1 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amelia PAŃCZYSZYN LYD POL POL 23,16 SB
2 Aleksandra JABŁOŃSKA LYD POL POL 24,60 SB
3 Natalia ZIĘCINA LYD POL POL 25,28 SB
4 Cacy BOAS LYD GER GER 25,66
5 Lotte BERNDT LYD GER GER 26,87
6 Alexandra LEBSUCH LYD GER GER 27,89
7 Ida LERCHENMÜLLER LYD GER GER 28,06
8 Marie KÖBERNICK LYD GER GER 28,49
9 Elin VARENBRINK LYD NED NED 29,52 SB
10 Amelie KOWOLLIK LYD GER GER 31,46

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D2 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vanessa GEY LYA GER GER 45,58
2 Mara FUHRMANN LYA GER GER 46,84
3 Laura ZILLGER LYA GER GER 46,98
4 Angelina HEINZE LYA GER GER 48,68
5 Patrycja LORENZ LYA POL POL 49,41
6 Franziska RIEDEL LYA GER GER 49,49
7 Mirja BUBIC LYA GER GER 51,63
8 Lena KOHLISCH LYA GER GER 52,64
9 Vanessa NEUMANN LYA GER GER 54,43
10 Elin SPÄTE LYA GER GER 54,94
11 Kaily WUTTIG LYA GER GER 55,34
12 Janneke BOS LYA NED NED 55,40
13 Eleni TISCHER LYA GER GER 1.04,70
DNS Viktoria ZIEGLER LYA GER GER DNS

500m Ladies - Junior D1 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lilly PESCHKE LYB GER GER 47,45
2 Amelia BOOS LYB POL POL 47,75
3 Sahra Michelle HENKEL LYB GER GER 49,14
4 Johanna TRAPP LYB GER GER 51,13
5 Elenore TÖBS LYB GER GER 51,96
6 Jun NIU LYB GER GER 54,19 PR SB
7 Mia PÜRZEL LYB GER GER 54,65
8 Luise STAUCH LYB GER GER 55,50
9 Vivienne WAGENKNECHT LYB GER GER 58,38
10 Imme OOIJMAN LYC NED NED 1.06,22 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior E2 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hailey HEROLD LYC GER GER 31,58
2 Claire TUCHSCHERER LYC GER GER 32,84 SB
3 Gloria HEROLD LYC GER GER 33,21 SB
4 Enola SEIDL LYC GER GER 34,00
5 Alina KEBSCH LYC GER GER 35,94
6 Florentine BLÜMEL LYC GER GER 36,45
7 Lise KOIER LYC NED NED 39,65 SB
8 Frederike GRAF LYC GER GER 42,03
9 Enrika SCZEPANSKY LYC GER GER 42,61

SB - Season Best

200m Ladies - Junior E1 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amelia PAŃCZYSZYN LYD POL POL 23,27
2 Natalia ZIĘCINA LYD POL POL 24,50 SB
3 Aleksandra JABŁOŃSKA LYD POL POL 24,63
4 Cacy BOAS LYD GER GER 25,83
5 Lotte BERNDT LYD GER GER 26,21
6 Ida LERCHENMÜLLER LYD GER GER 26,36
7 Alexandra LEBSUCH LYD GER GER 26,77
8 Marie KÖBERNICK LYD GER GER 27,12
9 Amelie KOWOLLIK LYD GER GER 30,48
10 Elin VARENBRINK LYD NED NED 36,00

SB - Season Best

200m Ladies - Sonderläufe 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hannah KROMPAß LYD GER GER 24,31
2 Lilli Malin MITTAG LYD GER GER 25,90

Native Language Names