10th Kolomna Ice 10-е Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Коломенский Лед

Kolomna (RUS) 7 - 8 March 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MN3 RUS RUS 38,30 SB
2 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MN3 RUS RUS 39,04
3 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MN1 RUS RUS 39,34 PR SB
4 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN2 RUS RUS 39,71
DQ Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MN1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MN1 RUS RUS 1.56,82
2 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN2 RUS RUS 1.59,17
3 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MN1 RUS RUS 1.59,65 PR SB
4 Kirill RODIONOV (2000) Кирилл Родионов MN1 RUS RUS 2.01,44
5 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MN3 RUS RUS 2.04,85

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Masters 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej KUZMENKO Алексей Кузьменко M30 RUS RUS 39,71
2 Eduard BAEV Эдуард Баев M45 RUS RUS 39,78
3 Aleksej KOLESNIKOV Алексей Колесников M50 RUS RUS 39,88 SB
4 Rifkat NIZAMETDINOV Рифкат Низаметдинов M50 RUS RUS 40,49
5 Viktor ZAGUMENNOV Виктор Загуменнов M35 RUS RUS 41,46 SB
6 YANG Zhenjiang 杨镇江 M35 CHN CHN 42,16
7 Nikolaj SAKHAROV Николай Сахаров M50 RUS RUS 42,33 SB
8 Aleksej ROSHHIN Алексей Рощин M45 RUS RUS 42,48
9 Vladimir LETUNOV Владимир Летунов M55 RUS RUS 42,79
10 Farid YUNUSOV Фарид Юнусов M60 RUS RUS 42,86
11 Valerij BULANOV Валерий Буланов M40 RUS RUS 43,05 SB
12 Nikolaj SHILENKO Николай Шиленко M55 RUS RUS 43,32
13 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 43,39
14 Ilya KROTOV Илья Кротов M30 RUS RUS 43,54 SB
15 Sergej BELKIN Сергей Белкин M55 RUS RUS 43,62
16 Aleksandr KISTENEV Александр Кистенев M65 KAZ KAZ 44,23 SB
17 Aleksej AVERIN Алексей Аверин M50 RUS RUS 44,49 SB
18 Andrej STEPANOV Андрей Степанов M55 RUS RUS 44,81 PR SB
19 Aleksej TYUTIN Алексей Тютин M60 RUS RUS 44,98
20 Sergej EVTEEV Сергей Евтеев M? RUS RUS 45,86 PR SB
21 Igor LAVROV Игорь Лавров M55 RUS RUS 45,99
22 Aleksandr MELKOZEROV Александр Мелкозеров M55 RUS RUS 46,49
23 Yurij OSIPOV Юрий Осипов M70 RUS RUS 46,55 SB
24 Yurij ZHEMCHUZHNIKOV Юрий Жемчужников M50 RUS RUS 46,90 SB
25 Vladimir PATRIN Владимир Патрин M65 RUS RUS 47,66 SB
26 Ivan KASYANOV Иван Касьянов M70 RUS RUS 48,03
27 Gennadij SUNYAJKIN Геннадий Суняйкин M60 RUS RUS 51,22
28 Aleksej LARIONOV (1948) Алексей Ларионов M70 RUS RUS 51,25
29 Sergej SHKLYAEV Сергей Шкляев M80 RUS RUS 51,29
30 Georgij BUNIN Георгий Бунин M75 RUS RUS 51,31
31 Anatolij KOKUNOV Анатолий Кокунов M70 RUS RUS 51,47
32 Aleksandr BUNIN Александр Бунин M70 RUS RUS 52,00
33 Sergei LOGINOV (1938) Сергей Логинов M80 RUS RUS 53,14 SB
34 Sergej SKRIPACHEV Сергей Скрипачев M? RUS RUS 54,56 PR SB
35 Pavel IZOTOV Павел Изотов M70 RUS RUS 55,37
36 Sergej SALMIN M65 RUS RUS 57,65 PR SB
37 Aleksandr TRUNOV Александр Трунов M70 RUS RUS 1.00,37 SB
38 Nikolaj SEMIN Николай Семин M75 RUS RUS 1.01,14

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Masters 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Eduard BAEV Эдуард Баев M45 RUS RUS 1.58,64 SB
2 Boris ORLOV Борис Орлов M55 RUS RUS 1.59,36 SB
3 Aleksej ROSHHIN Алексей Рощин M45 RUS RUS 2.04,53
4 Aleksej KOLESNIKOV Алексей Колесников M50 RUS RUS 2.05,02
5 Rifkat NIZAMETDINOV Рифкат Низаметдинов M50 RUS RUS 2.08,71
6 Nikolaj SAKHAROV Николай Сахаров M50 RUS RUS 2.09,32 SB
7 Vladimir LETUNOV Владимир Летунов M55 RUS RUS 2.09,87
8 Andrej STEPANOV Андрей Степанов M55 RUS RUS 2.12,20 PR SB
9 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 2.13,89
10 Aleksej AVERIN Алексей Аверин M50 RUS RUS 2.14,32 PR SB
11 Aleksandr KISTENEV Александр Кистенев M65 KAZ KAZ 2.18,63 SB
12 Ivan KASYANOV Иван Касьянов M70 RUS RUS 2.21,50
13 Sergej EVTEEV Сергей Евтеев M? RUS RUS 2.22,92
14 Aleksej TYUTIN Алексей Тютин M60 RUS RUS 2.25,18
15 Vladimir PATRIN Владимир Патрин M65 RUS RUS 2.28,09 SB
16 Aleksandr MELKOZEROV Александр Мелкозеров M55 RUS RUS 2.31,66 SB
17 Gennadij SUNYAJKIN Геннадий Суняйкин M60 RUS RUS 2.36,31 PR SB
18 Aleksandr BUNIN Александр Бунин M70 RUS RUS 2.37,51
19 Sergei LOGINOV (1938) Сергей Логинов M80 RUS RUS 2.40,57 SB
20 Anatolij KOKUNOV Анатолий Кокунов M70 RUS RUS 2.40,60
21 Aleksej LARIONOV (1948) Алексей Ларионов M70 RUS RUS 2.45,61
22 Georgij BUNIN Георгий Бунин M75 RUS RUS 2.47,60
23 Sergej SALMIN M65 RUS RUS 2.52,69 PR SB
24 Sergej SKRIPACHEV Сергей Скрипачев M? RUS RUS 2.55,32 PR SB
25 Aleksandr TRUNOV Александр Трунов M70 RUS RUS 3.01,79
26 Nikolaj SEMIN Николай Семин M75 RUS RUS 3.24,56

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Masters 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav USHAKOV Владислав Ушаков M55 RUS RUS 7.42,54 SB
2 Aleksej KUZMENKO Алексей Кузьменко M30 RUS RUS 7.45,02
3 Viktor ZAGUMENNOV Виктор Загуменнов M35 RUS RUS 7.49,23 PR SB
4 Ilya KROTOV Илья Кротов M30 RUS RUS 7.58,81 SB
5 YANG Zhenjiang 杨镇江 M35 CHN CHN 8.02,99
6 Yurij ZHEMCHUZHNIKOV Юрий Жемчужников M50 RUS RUS 8.22,59 PR SB
7 Igor LAVROV Игорь Лавров M55 RUS RUS 8.30,73 SB
8 Vladimir MALCEV Владимир Мальцев M50 RUS RUS 8.41,40 SB
9 Gennadij YAKOBS Геннадий Якобс M55 RUS RUS 8.48,27 SB
10 Dmitrij ARKHANGELSKIJ Дмитрий Архангельский M50 RUS RUS 8.52,62 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior A 7 March 2020

1500m Men - Junior A 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MA1 RUS RUS 1.50,69
2 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MA1 RUS RUS 1.54,76 PR SB
3 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,30
4 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,67
5 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,11
6 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,13
7 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,30 PR SB
8 Maksim MALASHIN Максим Малашин MA1 RUS RUS 2.09,88 SB
9 Mikhail LUZAN Михаил Лузань MA1 RUS RUS 2.15,34 PR SB
10 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MA1 RUS RUS 2.17,75
11 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MA1 RUS RUS 2.17,85 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 7 March 2020

1500m Men - Junior B 7 March 2020

500m Men - Junior C 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC2 RUS RUS 39,92
2 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 40,08
3 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS 40,58 PR SB
4 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC2 RUS RUS 40,74
5 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC2 RUS RUS 41,00
6 Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MC2 RUS RUS 41,21
7 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 41,47 PR SB
8 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 41,64 PR SB
9 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC2 RUS RUS 41,70
10 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MC2 RUS RUS 42,97
11 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC1 RUS RUS 43,27
12 Ilya SOKOLOV Илья Соколов MC2 RUS RUS 43,49(1)
13 Daniil KOPYTIN Даниил Копытин MC2 RUS RUS 43,49(3)
14 Andrej FEOFANOV Андрей Феофанов MC1 RUS RUS 44,14 PR SB
15 Boris SMALYUGA Борис Смалюга MC1 RUS RUS 44,33 PR SB
16 Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков MC2 RUS RUS 45,16
17 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MC2 RUS RUS 45,27 PR SB
18 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV Александр Савальсков MC2 RUS RUS 45,64
19 Maksim TIKHOMIROV Максим Тихомиров M? RUS RUS 46,14 PR SB
20 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MC2 RUS RUS 46,24
21 Mikhail KOMAROV Михаил Комаров M? RUS RUS 47,07 PR SB
22 Aleksandr DAEN Александр Даен MC2 RUS RUS 47,12 PR SB
23 Evgenij LEBEDEV Евгений Лебедев MC1 RUS RUS 47,92 PR SB
24 Artem GULYAEV Артем Гуляев M? RUS RUS 48,91 PR SB
25 Artem LATUKHIN Артем Латухин M? RUS RUS 49,79 PR SB
26 Mark AVERIN Марк Аверин M? RUS RUS 51,42 PR SB
27 Svyatoslav SAMOJLOV Святослав Самойлов M? RUS RUS 51,60 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 7 March 2020

1000m Men 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,08 PR SB
2 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN2 RUS RUS 1.16,64 SB
3 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MN3 RUS RUS 1.16,95
4 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,62 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 8 March 2020

5000m Men 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MN1 RUS RUS 7.24,99 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Masters 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Eduard BAEV Эдуард Баев M45 RUS RUS 1.17,09 SB
2 Boris ORLOV Борис Орлов M55 RUS RUS 1.17,79 SB
3 Aleksej KOLESNIKOV Алексей Колесников M50 RUS RUS 1.20,42
4 Rifkat NIZAMETDINOV Рифкат Низаметдинов M50 RUS RUS 1.22,00
5 Vladimir LETUNOV Владимир Летунов M55 RUS RUS 1.23,71 SB
6 Ilya KROTOV Илья Кротов M30 RUS RUS 1.26,17 SB
7 Andrej STEPANOV Андрей Степанов M55 RUS RUS 1.26,93 PR SB
8 Sergej BELKIN Сергей Белкин M55 RUS RUS 1.27,34
9 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 1.27,59
10 Aleksej TYUTIN Алексей Тютин M60 RUS RUS 1.29,42
11 Valerij BULANOV Валерий Буланов M40 RUS RUS 1.30,04 SB
12 Farid YUNUSOV Фарид Юнусов M60 RUS RUS 1.30,24
13 Aleksandr KISTENEV Александр Кистенев M65 KAZ KAZ 1.31,17
14 Sergej EVTEEV Сергей Евтеев M? RUS RUS 1.31,77 PR SB
15 Sergej BOLSHAKOV Сергей Большаков M50 RUS RUS 1.31,83 SB
16 Ivan KASYANOV Иван Касьянов M70 RUS RUS 1.33,12
17 Yurij ZHEMCHUZHNIKOV Юрий Жемчужников M50 RUS RUS 1.34,73 SB
18 Yurij OSIPOV Юрий Осипов M70 RUS RUS 1.37,20
19 Sergei LOGINOV (1938) Сергей Логинов M80 RUS RUS 1.43,78 SB
20 Gennadij SUNYAJKIN Геннадий Суняйкин M60 RUS RUS 1.43,99
21 Sergej SHKLYAEV Сергей Шкляев M80 RUS RUS 1.44,60
22 Anatolij KOKUNOV Анатолий Кокунов M70 RUS RUS 1.45,21
23 Georgij BUNIN Георгий Бунин M75 RUS RUS 1.45,41
24 Aleksej LARIONOV (1948) Алексей Ларионов M70 RUS RUS 1.46,72
25 Aleksandr BUNIN Александр Бунин M70 RUS RUS 1.47,43
26 Sergej SALMIN M65 RUS RUS 1.52,00 PR SB
27 Pavel IZOTOV Павел Изотов M70 RUS RUS 1.53,99
28 Sergej SKRIPACHEV Сергей Скрипачев M? RUS RUS 1.57,75
29 Aleksandr TRUNOV Александр Трунов M70 RUS RUS 2.03,06
30 Nikolaj SEMIN Николай Семин M75 RUS RUS 2.12,30
DNS Nikolaj SHILENKO Николай Шиленко M55 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Masters 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej KUZMENKO Алексей Кузьменко M30 RUS RUS 2.03,57
2 Viktor ZAGUMENNOV Виктор Загуменнов M35 RUS RUS 2.06,41 PR SB
3 YANG Zhenjiang 杨镇江 M35 CHN CHN 2.13,43
4 Igor LAVROV Игорь Лавров M55 RUS RUS 2.21,19
5 Sergej SKRIPACHEV Сергей Скрипачев M? RUS RUS 3.06,94

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Masters 8 March 2020

10000m Men - Masters 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav USHAKOV Владислав Ушаков M55 RUS RUS 15.52,75 SB
2 Aleksej KUZMENKO Алексей Кузьменко M30 RUS RUS 16.17,66 PR SB
3 YANG Zhenjiang 杨镇江 M35 CHN CHN 16.31,18 PR SB
4 Gennadij YAKOBS Геннадий Якобс M55 RUS RUS 17.28,35 SB
5 Igor LAVROV Игорь Лавров M55 RUS RUS 17.29,09 SB
6 Dmitrij ARKHANGELSKIJ Дмитрий Архангельский M50 RUS RUS 17.30,04 SB
7 Sergej BOLSHAKOV Сергей Большаков M50 RUS RUS 17.49,26 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MA1 RUS RUS 1.12,85
2 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,85 PR SB
3 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,17
4 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,95 SB
5 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,38 PR SB
6 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,76 SB
7 Maksim MALASHIN Максим Малашин MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,43 PR SB
8 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MA1 RUS RUS 1.25,64
9 Mikhail LUZAN Михаил Лузань MA1 RUS RUS 1.28,17 SB
10 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MA1 RUS RUS 1.29,37 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior A 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MA1 RUS RUS 4.14,34
2 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MA1 RUS RUS 4.15,83 PR SB
3 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MA2 RUS RUS 4.23,47 PR SB
4 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MA1 RUS RUS 4.25,85 SB
5 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MA1 RUS RUS 4.28,59 PR SB
6 Maksim MALASHIN Максим Малашин MA1 RUS RUS 4.36,38 SB
7 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MA1 RUS RUS 4.50,62 PR SB
8 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MA1 RUS RUS 4.53,21

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior A 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MA1 RUS RUS 6.59,30 PR SB
2 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MA1 RUS RUS 7.04,51
3 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MA1 RUS RUS 7.07,67 PR SB
4 Mikhail LUZAN Михаил Лузань MA1 RUS RUS 8.05,57 PR SB
DNF Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 8 March 2020

3000m Men - Junior B 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MB2 RUS RUS 4.22,09 PR SB
2 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,74 PR SB
3 Oleg KULICHKOV Олег Куличков MB2 RUS RUS 4.28,93
4 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MB1 RUS RUS 4.33,37 PR SB
5 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MB1 RUS RUS 4.35,10 PR SB
6 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB1 RUS RUS 4.38,93
7 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MB1 RUS RUS 4.40,33 PR SB
8 Pavel VOLGIN Павел Волгин MB1 RUS RUS 4.55,55 PR SB
9 Egor FEDOSOV Егор Федосов MB2 RUS RUS 5.00,61 PR SB
10 Dmitrij YAKUNICHEV Дмитрий Якуничев MC2 RUS RUS 5.04,68 PR SB
WDR Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MB1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MB1 RUS RUS 7.47,11 PR SB
2 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB1 RUS RUS 8.00,74
3 Artem ALESHIN (2003.05) Артем Алешин MB2 RUS RUS 8.16,08 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 8 March 2020

3000m Men - Junior C 8 March 2020

Native Language Names