Herman Engbers Interclub

Enschede (NED) 7 March 2020 Source: www.schaatsen.nl/uitslagen

500m Ladies 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Britt de BOER LN2 NED NED 42,10
2 Wieke OLDE HANTER LN1 NED NED 44,47 SB
3 Ellemijn LUISMAN LB1 NED NED 45,19 PR SB
4 Lieke BEVERS LB1 NED NED 46,43
5 Anne BULT L35 NED NED 48,84 SB
6 Zus POMPERT LC1 NED NED 55,36
7 Angeline RIKHOF L? NED NED 55,58 PR SB
8 Rietje POMPERT LB1 NED NED 56,45 PR SB
9 Wyke DAMINK LC1 NED NED 1.01,09 PR SB
10 Lotte VOLKER LYA NED NED 1.01,12 PR SB
11 Saskia JUKEMA L? NED NED 1.01,94 PR SB
12 Fenneke VOORT LYA NED NED 1.05,85
13 Margot WERNING LYB NED NED 1.06,10 PR SB
14 Ynske DAMINK LYB NED NED 1.07,08 PR SB
15 Bente MEENHUIS LYA NED NED 1.08,53 PR SB
16 Alice van ALST L? NED NED 1.09,79 PR SB
17 Bente van der AA LYB NED NED 1.11,86 PR SB
18 Merle MEENHUIS LYC NED NED 1.14,77 PR SB
19 Lotte VELDSCHOLTEN LC1 NED NED 1.19,74 SB
20 Jasmijn JOURNÉE LYA NED NED 1.22,47
DNS Anne-Fleur van der LIED LYA NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Britt de BOER LN2 NED NED 1.23,09
2 Wieke OLDE HANTER LN1 NED NED 1.27,85 SB
3 Ellemijn LUISMAN LB1 NED NED 1.31,60
4 Angeline RIKHOF L? NED NED 1.51,64 PR SB
5 Zus POMPERT LC1 NED NED 1.57,35
6 Rietje POMPERT LB1 NED NED 1.58,35 PR SB
7 Saskia JUKEMA L? NED NED 2.05,80 PR SB
8 Wyke DAMINK LC1 NED NED 2.10,42 PR SB
9 Fenneke VOORT LYA NED NED 2.20,10
10 Margot WERNING LYB NED NED 2.21,91 PR SB
11 Jasmijn JOURNÉE LYA NED NED 2.40,45 PR SB
DNS Lieke BEVERS LB1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anne BULT L35 NED NED 2.31,38 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Liset STEGGE LYB NED NED 14,18 SB
2 Julia WORSSELING LYB NED NED 14,43
3 Milou KAMPHUIS LYC NED NED 15,08
4 Fleur KAMPHUIS LC1 NED NED 15,91 SB
5 Melle JOHANNINK LYD NED NED 16,18
6 Imke VELDSCHOLTEN LYB NED NED 17,12
7 Aniek NIEUWHUIS LYB NED NED 17,69
DNS Anne-Fleur van der LIED LYA NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julia WORSSELING LYB NED NED 36,14 SB
2 Lotte VOLKER LYA NED NED 36,53 SB
3 Liset STEGGE LYB NED NED 38,21 SB
4 Milou KAMPHUIS LYC NED NED 38,85 SB
5 Ynske DAMINK LYB NED NED 41,07
6 Bente MEENHUIS LYA NED NED 42,38 SB
7 Lotte VELDSCHOLTEN LC1 NED NED 42,69 SB
8 Fleur KAMPHUIS LC1 NED NED 43,10
9 Alice van ALST L? NED NED 43,16 SB
10 Bente van der AA LYB NED NED 44,89 SB
11 Melle JOHANNINK LYD NED NED 45,13 SB
12 Merle MEENHUIS LYC NED NED 46,82 SB
13 Aniek NIEUWHUIS LYB NED NED 47,38 SB
14 Imke VELDSCHOLTEN LYB NED NED 48,81 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names