Herman Engbers Interclub

Enschede (NED) 7 March 2020 Source: www.schaatsen.nl/uitslagen

500m Men 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Joris HARINK MN3 NED NED 41,47 SB
2 Mark BEVERS MN1 NED NED 41,72
3 Lucas LUIJKE MB2 NED NED 41,96 PR SB
4 Hidde FRIELINK MB2 NED NED 43,73 PR SB
5 Rick BEVERS MA1 NED NED 44,14
6 Wessel VELTHUIS MC2 NED NED 46,86 PR SB
7 Sander GROBBE MC1 NED NED 47,27 PR SB
8 Maarten BOLK MA2 NED NED 49,75 PR SB
9 Freek ROERINK MA1 NED NED 49,85 SB
10 Jarno JOURNÉE M45 NED NED 50,05 SB
11 Luc ter LINDE MA1 NED NED 50,11 PR SB
12 Jacob BRUMMELHUIS MYB NED NED 53,83 PR SB
13 Gooswijn WEIS M? NED NED 55,14 PR SB
14 Barend Jan van der AA M? NED NED 56,43 PR SB
15 Jos RIKHOF M? NED NED 58,41 SB
16 Jens van RIJN MYA NED NED 59,74
17 Pieter HUNSE MYB NED NED 1.00,82 PR SB
18 Jasper WERNING MYA NED NED 1.01,87 PR SB
19 Gertjan GELEVERT MYC NED NED 1.04,98 SB
20 Luuk van ALST MYC NED NED 1.06,43 PR SB
21 Guus van de MEER MYC NED NED 1.08,57 SB
22 Twan HAMPSINK MYB NED NED 1.10,69 PR SB
DNS Valentijn van der LIED MYC NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mark BEVERS MN1 NED NED 1.22,29
2 Lucas LUIJKE MB2 NED NED 1.22,60
3 Joris HARINK MN3 NED NED 1.23,93 SB
4 Hidde FRIELINK MB2 NED NED 1.27,95 PR SB
5 Rick BEVERS MA1 NED NED 1.28,17
6 Freek ROERINK MA1 NED NED 1.39,68 PR SB
7 Sander GROBBE MC1 NED NED 1.41,43
8 Maarten BOLK MA2 NED NED 1.41,61 PR SB
9 Luc ter LINDE MA1 NED NED 1.47,14 PR SB
10 Tonny VELDHUIS M65 NED NED 1.49,13 SB
11 Peter HUNSE M50 NED NED 1.51,21 PR SB
12 Gooswijn WEIS M? NED NED 1.53,32 PR SB
13 Jos RIKHOF M? NED NED 1.54,93 SB
14 Jacob BRUMMELHUIS MYB NED NED 1.59,17 PR SB
15 Jasper WERNING MYA NED NED 2.20,14

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Wessel VELTHUIS MC2 NED NED 2.23,48 PR SB
2 Jarno JOURNÉE M45 NED NED 2.33,07 SB
3 Tonny VELDHUIS M65 NED NED 2.43,38 SB
4 Barend Jan van der AA M? NED NED 2.45,57 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jens van RIJN MYA NED NED 13,74 SB
2 Sepp MILLONZI MC1 NED NED 14,11 SB
3 Kimi BROEKHUIS MYC NED NED 14,32
4 Jurjen JOHANNINK MYB NED NED 15,00 SB
5 Delian FLIMS MYC NED NED 15,53
6 Bouke VELTHUIS MYB NED NED 15,54
DNS Valentijn van der LIED MYC NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pieter HUNSE MYB NED NED 38,34
2 Gertjan GELEVERT MYC NED NED 38,80 SB
3 Sepp MILLONZI MC1 NED NED 38,93 SB
4 Guus van de MEER MYC NED NED 40,50 SB
5 Kimi BROEKHUIS MYC NED NED 41,37
6 Delian FLIMS MYC NED NED 42,00 SB
7 Bouke VELTHUIS MYB NED NED 43,06 SB
8 Jurjen JOHANNINK MYB NED NED 43,33 SB
9 Twan HAMPSINK MYB NED NED 44,22 SB
10 Luuk van ALST MYC NED NED 46,97

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names