CK 2020 Ballangrud SSVB

Breda (NED) 7 March 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mirjam ROTTIER LSA NED NED 44,35 SB
2 Sarina van DIJK LA2 NED NED 46,84
3 Bryndis van SCHIJNDEL LC2 NED NED 47,03
4 Roos MEIJER LC1 NED NED 48,29
5 Ilse KOELEWIJN LA1 NED NED 48,31
6 Pien van der LINDEN LC1 NED NED 48,50
7 Maura SWINKELS L55 NED NED 49,67
8 Noor van der STER L60 NED NED 50,18
9 Meike WAGEMAKERS LB2 NED NED 50,24 PR SB
10 Luka STERK LYC NED NED 50,25 PR SB
11 Gerita SMALLEGOOR L50 NED NED 51,84
12 Patty van HOORN L45 NED NED 52,40 SB
13 Maartje MULDERS LN3 NED NED 54,33 SB
14 Tialda GERRITSMA L50 NED NED 54,71
15 Ethel PENNINGS-GRAAT L45 NED NED 1.01,65
16 Yara van KLAVEREN LYB NED NED 1.05,01 PR SB
17 Brynn van DUN LYA NED NED 1.07,08 PR SB
18 Dolinda van der PLUIJM L50 NED NED 1.07,94
19 Nienke KUIPERS (2006) LC1 NED NED 1.11,19 PR SB
20 Nove SANDERSE LYC NED NED 1.14,28 PR SB
21 Rubertine CLEVERING L40 NED NED 1.22,94
22 Annelinde HOEDEMAN LYB NED NED 1.34,39 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Ladies 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dolinda van der PLUIJM L50 NED NED 1.07,76 SB
2 Rubertine CLEVERING L40 NED NED 1.12,45 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bryndis van SCHIJNDEL LC2 NED NED 1.37,89
2 Pien van der LINDEN LC1 NED NED 1.38,13
3 Roos MEIJER LC1 NED NED 1.40,59
4 Meike WAGEMAKERS LB2 NED NED 1.47,43 PR SB
DNS Nienke KUIPERS (2006) LC1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mirjam ROTTIER LSA NED NED 2.14,43
2 Ilse KOELEWIJN LA1 NED NED 2.28,27
3 Maura SWINKELS L55 NED NED 2.33,51
4 Sarina van DIJK LA2 NED NED 2.34,30
5 Noor van der STER L60 NED NED 2.34,55
6 Gerita SMALLEGOOR L50 NED NED 2.38,63 PR SB
7 Patty van HOORN L45 NED NED 2.38,91 SB
8 Tialda GERRITSMA L50 NED NED 2.41,05
9 Maartje MULDERS LN3 NED NED 2.53,90 SB
10 Ethel PENNINGS-GRAAT L45 NED NED 3.08,25 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rosemarijn WIJLAND LYE NED NED 14,82 SB
2 Saar KARREMANS LYE NED NED 16,13 SB
3 Yinte SANDERSE LYD NED NED 16,64 SB
4 Nienke SIMONS LYD NED NED 16,68 SB
5 Merel KRAMER LYD NED NED 16,86 SB
6 Juliette WIJLAND LYF NED NED 18,16 SB
7 Mijs KARREMANS LYF NED NED 21,47 SB
8 Daphne KRAMER LYF NED NED 23,74

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Luka STERK LYC NED NED 31,29 SB
2 Yara van KLAVEREN LYB NED NED 39,05 SB
3 Brynn van DUN LYA NED NED 39,94 SB
4 Rosemarijn WIJLAND LYE NED NED 39,96 SB
5 Saar KARREMANS LYE NED NED 42,76 SB
6 Nove SANDERSE LYC NED NED 42,96 SB
7 Nienke SIMONS LYD NED NED 46,10 SB
8 Annelinde HOEDEMAN LYB NED NED 47,41 SB
9 Yinte SANDERSE LYD NED NED 47,42 SB
10 Merel KRAMER LYD NED NED 48,76 SB
11 Juliette WIJLAND LYF NED NED 54,95 SB
12 Daphne KRAMER LYF NED NED 1.00,09 SB
13 Mijs KARREMANS LYF NED NED 1.00,81 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names