Sandefjordløpet 2020

Hamar (NOR) 7 - 8 March 2020 Source: www.hilskoyter.no

500m Women - Junior A 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julie Berg SJØBREND LA1 NOR NOR 42,91
2 Arwen SZYGENDA LA1 NOR NOR 43,19
3 Hanna SVENNI LA1 NOR NOR 44,27
4 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LA2 NOR NOR 45,19
5 Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE LA2 NOR NOR 46,03
6 Tina SVENSSON LA1 SWE SWE 46,07
DNS Helene Flattum HAMMING LA2 NOR NOR DNS

1500m Women - Junior A 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julie Berg SJØBREND LA1 NOR NOR 2.09,99
2 Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE LA2 NOR NOR 2.18,92
3 Hanna SVENNI LA1 NOR NOR 2.19,15
4 Arwen SZYGENDA LA1 NOR NOR 2.19,16
5 Tina SVENSSON LA1 SWE SWE 2.24,40
6 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LA2 NOR NOR 2.26,63
DNS Helene Flattum HAMMING LA2 NOR NOR DNS

500m Women - Junior B 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LB1 NOR NOR 45,59 SB
2 Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN LB1 NOR NOR 45,84 SB
3 Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN LB1 NOR NOR 47,19 PR SB
4 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN LB1 NOR NOR 48,51 PR SB
5 Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN LA1 NOR NOR 56,64

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior B 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LB1 NOR NOR 2.28,93 PR SB
2 Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN LB1 NOR NOR 2.40,60
3 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN LB1 NOR NOR 3.01,26
4 Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN LA1 NOR NOR 3.10,02

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aurora LØVÅS LC2 NOR NOR 43,53
2 Aline Holbø DYRSET LC1 NOR NOR 44,66 PR SB
3 Ina NAKKEN LC2 NOR NOR 44,78
4 Vilde SEMB LC1 NOR NOR 44,85
5 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS LC1 NOR NOR 45,07 PR SB
6 Emily PLOZICKI LC2 NOR NOR 45,50
7 Stella NILSEN LC1 CZE CZE 46,25
8 Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER LC1 NOR NOR 46,46
9 Ella BØ LYSØ LC1 NOR NOR 48,54
10 Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN LC2 NOR NOR 48,55 PR SB
11 Ada DARUP LC1 NOR NOR 48,75
12 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LC2 NOR NOR 49,11 PR SB
13 Leona Olstad GRINDEN LC1 NOR NOR 49,67
14 Lina RESELL LC1 NOR NOR 49,95 PR SB
15 Stine FINSLAND LC2 NOR NOR 50,21
16 Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY LC2 NOR NOR 50,27
17 Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON LC2 SWE SWE 51,49
18 Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM LC1 NOR NOR 51,69 PR SB
19 Dorthe Bakke FANGAN LC1 NOR NOR 52,01 PR SB
20 Karoline VESTRE LYA NOR NOR 54,18
21 Tuva SUNDSVOLD LC1 NOR NOR 55,00 PR SB
22 Karoline HILSEN LC1 NOR NOR 55,11 PR SB
23 Johanne BRAATHEN LC1 NOR NOR 56,16 PR SB
24 Elise LIAN LC1 NOR NOR 1.03,74
25 Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY LC1 NOR NOR 1.06,99
DNS Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN LC1 NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aurora LØVÅS LC2 NOR NOR 2.16,63
2 Vilde SEMB LC1 NOR NOR 2.18,17
3 Ina NAKKEN LC2 NOR NOR 2.19,87
4 Aline Holbø DYRSET LC1 NOR NOR 2.20,32 PR SB
5 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS LC1 NOR NOR 2.22,37 PR SB
6 Stella NILSEN LC1 CZE CZE 2.26,16
7 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LC2 NOR NOR 2.28,89
8 Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER LC1 NOR NOR 2.29,16
9 Emily PLOZICKI LC2 NOR NOR 2.30,42 PR SB
10 Stine FINSLAND LC2 NOR NOR 2.33,00
11 Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY LC2 NOR NOR 2.35,39
12 Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM LC1 NOR NOR 2.37,81
13 Leona Olstad GRINDEN LC1 NOR NOR 2.41,39
14 Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN LC2 NOR NOR 2.44,56 PR SB
15 Lina RESELL LC1 NOR NOR 2.45,08 PR SB
16 Ada DARUP LC1 NOR NOR 2.48,99
17 Karoline HILSEN LC1 NOR NOR 2.50,49 PR SB
18 Dorthe Bakke FANGAN LC1 NOR NOR 2.51,57 PR SB
19 Elise LIAN LC1 NOR NOR 2.51,81
20 Johanne BRAATHEN LC1 NOR NOR 2.53,99 PR SB
21 Karoline VESTRE LYA NOR NOR 3.03,37
22 Tuva SUNDSVOLD LC1 NOR NOR 3.10,18 PR SB
DNS Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN LC1 NOR NOR DNS
DNF Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY LC1 NOR NOR DNF
DQ Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON LC2 SWE SWE DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - 12 år 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martine SOLEM LYA NOR NOR 48,51
2 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LYA NOR NOR 49,47
3 Josefine HENRIKSEN LYA NOR NOR 50,97 PR SB
4 Ingrid SÆTHER LYA NOR NOR 51,15
5 Emmeline BERENTSEN LYA NOR NOR 51,49 PR SB
6 Miriam T. KIND LYA NOR NOR 51,92 PR SB
7 Margrethe VÅRVIK LYA NOR NOR 53,23
8 Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD LYA NOR NOR 57,35
9 Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND LYA NOR NOR 57,44
10 Cornelia DE KORTE LYA NOR NOR 57,91 PR SB
11 Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON LYA SWE SWE 1.00,48 PR SB
12 Liv Anne BERGET LYA NOR NOR 1.00,95
13 Leah FOSSUM LYA NOR NOR 1.03,00 PR SB
14 Martine NORDSTRAND LYA NOR NOR 1.03,37
15 Ida Mari MIKKELSEN LYA NOR NOR 1.40,65

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - 12 år 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martine SOLEM LYA NOR NOR 1.38,30
2 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LYA NOR NOR 1.42,03
3 Emmeline BERENTSEN LYA NOR NOR 1.45,05 PR SB
4 Ingrid SÆTHER LYA NOR NOR 1.47,57
5 Josefine HENRIKSEN LYA NOR NOR 1.52,14
6 Margrethe VÅRVIK LYA NOR NOR 1.55,29
7 Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD LYA NOR NOR 1.56,89 PR SB
8 Miriam T. KIND LYA NOR NOR 1.58,02 PR SB
9 Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND LYA NOR NOR 2.00,65 SB
10 Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON LYA SWE SWE 2.05,94 PR SB
11 Leah FOSSUM LYA NOR NOR 2.06,41 PR SB
12 Liv Anne BERGET LYA NOR NOR 2.06,93 PR SB
13 Cornelia DE KORTE LYA NOR NOR 2.10,74
14 Martine NORDSTRAND LYA NOR NOR 2.17,73 PR SB
15 Ida Mari MIKKELSEN LYA NOR NOR 2.35,34 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - 11 år 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Linnea HANEBERG LYB NOR NOR 50,07 PR SB
2 Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL LYB NOR NOR 50,15
3 Kitty NESSET LYB NOR NOR 53,46 PR SB
4 Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN LYB NOR NOR 53,67
5 Johanna Novak ORDERUD LYB NOR NOR 54,55
6 Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN LYB NOR NOR 55,28 SB
7 Natalia SKRZYPIEC LYB NOR NOR 56,54 PR SB
8 Hanne SLETVOLD LYB NOR NOR 56,73
9 Tyra Kristin M. LANGEHAUGEN LYB NOR NOR 57,21 PR SB
10 Mali SAGABRÅTEN LYB NOR NOR 57,92 PR SB
11 Milla Junine Hem LUNDE LYB NOR NOR 58,82 PR SB
12 Hedda HYLEN LYB NOR NOR 59,36 PR SB
13 Natalia DZIDZIUL LYB NOR NOR 59,55 PR SB
14 Thomine SÆVES MYRAN LYB NOR NOR 1.00,42
15 Åsne JORDET-LØVIK LYB NOR NOR 1.00,66 PR SB
16 Eira Skogstad LANNERGÅRD LYB NOR NOR 1.03,40 PR SB
17 Maja Sjølund IVERSEN LYB NOR NOR 1.05,04 PR SB
18 Mia SVEE LYB NOR NOR 1.06,10 PR SB
19 Emilie VELO LYB NOR NOR 1.06,49
20 Marie Aas FAAFENG LYB NOR NOR 1.08,38 PR SB
21 Ingrid ASBJØRNHUS LYB NOR NOR 1.15,58 PR SB
22 Emma Moen MIKKELSEN LYB NOR NOR 1.25,58
23 Henriette VASAASEN LYB NOR NOR 1.37,07

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - 11 år 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL LYB NOR NOR 1.41,96
2 Linnea HANEBERG LYB NOR NOR 1.42,79 PR SB
3 Kitty NESSET LYB NOR NOR 1.51,91 PR SB
4 Johanna Novak ORDERUD LYB NOR NOR 1.55,06 PR SB
5 Natalia SKRZYPIEC LYB NOR NOR 1.56,48 PR SB
6 Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN LYB NOR NOR 1.57,16
7 Hanne SLETVOLD LYB NOR NOR 1.57,75 PR SB
8 Mali SAGABRÅTEN LYB NOR NOR 2.04,40 PR SB
9 Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN LYB NOR NOR 2.06,08
10 Milla Junine Hem LUNDE LYB NOR NOR 2.07,14 PR SB
11 Hedda HYLEN LYB NOR NOR 2.08,46 PR SB
12 Natalia DZIDZIUL LYB NOR NOR 2.10,60 PR SB
13 Tyra Kristin M. LANGEHAUGEN LYB NOR NOR 2.12,60
14 Åsne JORDET-LØVIK LYB NOR NOR 2.12,64 PR SB
15 Emilie VELO LYB NOR NOR 2.17,36
16 Thomine SÆVES MYRAN LYB NOR NOR 2.18,19
17 Maja Sjølund IVERSEN LYB NOR NOR 2.19,82 PR SB
18 Mia SVEE LYB NOR NOR 2.23,27
19 Eira Skogstad LANNERGÅRD LYB NOR NOR 2.25,71 PR SB
20 Ingrid ASBJØRNHUS LYB NOR NOR 2.28,24 PR SB
21 Emma Moen MIKKELSEN LYB NOR NOR 2.30,53 PR SB
22 Marie Aas FAAFENG LYB NOR NOR 2.32,62 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - 10 år 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victoria PAGAR LYC EST EST 52,10
2 Hedda FINSLAND LYC NOR NOR 52,97 PR SB
3 Annika L. HENRIKSEN LYC NOR NOR 53,64 PR SB
4 Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN LYC NOR NOR 53,68 SB
5 Sigrid Bakken VOLD LYC NOR NOR 53,79 PR SB
6 Leah Isabell OTTERSEN LYC NOR NOR 54,89 PR SB
7 Maren Bjerke WULLUM LYC NOR NOR 58,15
8 Maiken Skau BJØRGE LYC NOR NOR 1.00,08 PR SB
9 Oda BERGERSEN LYC NOR NOR 1.00,95 PR SB
10 Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD LYC NOR NOR 1.00,99
11 Mira VIKAN ENGEN LYC NOR NOR 1.02,97 PR SB
12 Selma OPDAHL-NJØS LYC NOR NOR 1.05,45
13 Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK LYC NOR NOR 1.09,58 PR SB
14 Mira FOSSUM LYC NOR NOR 1.09,75 PR SB
15 Frida Daniella FANEBUST LYC NOR NOR 1.11,42 PR SB
16 Aurora B. VENHOLEN LYC NOR NOR 1.12,51
17 Kaja LUND LYC NOR NOR 1.12,99
18 Alma Louvise Kristoffersen ASBJØRNHUS LYC NOR NOR 1.14,04 PR SB
19 Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG LYC NOR NOR 1.15,05
DNS Carmen MEYER LYC NOR NOR DNS
DNS Isabella EFRAIMSEN LYC NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

400m Women - 10 år 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victoria PAGAR LYC EST EST 42,69 SB
2 Hedda FINSLAND LYC NOR NOR 43,23 SB
3 Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN LYC NOR NOR 43,48 SB
4 Annika L. HENRIKSEN LYC NOR NOR 43,84 SB
5 Leah Isabell OTTERSEN LYC NOR NOR 45,30 SB
6 Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG LYC NOR NOR 45,34 SB
7 Maren Bjerke WULLUM LYC NOR NOR 47,82
8 Maiken Skau BJØRGE LYC NOR NOR 49,17 SB
9 Oda BERGERSEN LYC NOR NOR 49,47 SB
10 Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD LYC NOR NOR 51,14
11 Kaja LUND LYC NOR NOR 51,26 SB
12 Mira VIKAN ENGEN LYC NOR NOR 52,48 SB
13 Selma OPDAHL-NJØS LYC NOR NOR 52,57 SB
14 Mira FOSSUM LYC NOR NOR 56,20 SB
15 Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK LYC NOR NOR 57,14
16 Aurora B. VENHOLEN LYC NOR NOR 58,05 SB
17 Frida Daniella FANEBUST LYC NOR NOR 1.01,86 SB
18 Alma Louvise Kristoffersen ASBJØRNHUS LYC NOR NOR 1.02,80 SB
DNS Carmen MEYER LYC NOR NOR DNS
DNS Isabella EFRAIMSEN LYC NOR NOR DNS

SB - Season Best

100m Women - Rekrutt 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Latika SUYAMBUDURAI LYD NOR NOR 13,89
2 Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN LYD NOR NOR 13,93
3 Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ LYD NOR NOR 14,08 SB
4 Mia Moen MIKKELSEN LYD NOR NOR 14,44 SB
5 Malin Skau BJØRGE LYF NOR NOR 14,54 SB
6 Arya BOTTEGÅRD LYF NOR NOR 14,79 SB
7 Emma HYLEN LYD NOR NOR 14,80 SB
8 Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER LYD NOR NOR 15,08 SB
9 Kristine BIRKEDAL LYE NOR NOR 15,27
10 Nila Mariell NYBAKK LYD NOR NOR 15,29
11 Sunniva ØVERJORDET LYE NOR NOR 15,58
12 Sunniva JOHANNESSEN LYD NOR NOR 15,69 SB
13 Alea WAHL-NILSEN LYE NOR NOR 15,99 SB
14 Goro VINGELSGAARD LYE NOR NOR 16,02 SB
14 Alma BERGERSEN LYE NOR NOR 16,02 SB
16 Mari BRYHN LYD NOR NOR 16,31 SB
17 Nora Furuli ELLEFLAADT LYE NOR NOR 16,53 SB
18 Maren GUNDERSEN LYE NOR NOR 16,55
19 Ingvild Sveum NICKELSEN LYD NOR NOR 16,70 SB
20 Malin MYHRER LYE NOR NOR 16,72
21 Amine Graneng UNNEBERG LYD NOR NOR 16,76 SB
21 Helena EVENSEN LYA NOR NOR 16,76
23 Sandra MICHALEC LYF NOR NOR 16,82 SB
24 Vilma FOSSUM LYF NOR NOR 17,14
25 Marie VELO LYD NOR NOR 17,23 SB
26 Cecilia RANGCHAAM-LARSEN LYF NOR NOR 17,33 SB
27 Beate Brovold RØSTELIEN LYF NOR NOR 17,37 SB
28 Lillian SPARBY LYF NOR NOR 17,59 SB
29 Ida SANDVOLD LYD NOR NOR 17,60 SB
30 Nelly LØVÅS LYE NOR NOR 17,63
31 Nelly NESSET LYE NOR NOR 17,66
32 Dorthe Willerud FOSSÅ LYF NOR NOR 17,72
33 Selja Boldingh DEBERNARD LYF NOR NOR 17,75
34 Oda SKÅR LYF NOR NOR 17,80 SB
35 Maia Sofie ALLUM LYF NOR NOR 18,23 SB
36 Monika DZIDZIUL LYF NOR NOR 18,30 SB
37 Mathea Helen KROKEIDE LYE NOR NOR 18,40 SB
38 Live HARVIKEN LYF NOR NOR 18,43 SB
39 Tuva STORHOLT SØRØY LYD NOR NOR 18,54 SB
40 Kristine Trønnes GRANENG LYF NOR NOR 18,61
41 Maja DISTAD LYF NOR NOR 18,86
42 Maria Louise KITTILSBRÅTEN LYD NOR NOR 18,97 SB
43 Anine BAKKE LYE NOR NOR 19,03
44 Eira MORTENSEN LYF NOR NOR 19,13
44 Josefine Haldorsen SØMME LYE NOR NOR 19,13
46 Vårin EKENES LYF NOR NOR 19,48 SB
47 Guro Johanne WETHELUND LYF NOR NOR 19,55
48 Amalie Trønnes GRANENG LYD NOR NOR 20,36
49 Ingrid LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG LYD NOR NOR 20,72 SB
50 Lotta SOLBAKKEN LYF NOR NOR 20,75 SB
51 Emma MYHRER LYF NOR NOR 22,43 SB
52 Sofie THORSHAUG LYF NOR NOR 22,63
53 Maren Bakken VOLD LYF NOR NOR 22,83 SB
54 Tia VINGELSGAARD LYF NOR NOR 25,40 SB
55 Kaia LØVLIE LYF NOR NOR 26,54 SB
56 Elisabeth PAGAR LYF NOR NOR 32,71 SB
57 Hanna Vilmine ØSTMOE LYF NOR NOR 40,36 SB
58 Eline MYHREN L? NOR NOR 2.34,31 SB
DNS Ellinor T. RAUDBERGET LYF NOR NOR DNS
DNS Ella WOTHERSPOON LYE NOR NOR DNS

SB - Season Best

400m Women - Rekrutt 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Latika SUYAMBUDURAI LYD NOR NOR 47,77 SB
2 Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN LYD NOR NOR 47,81 SB
3 Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ LYD NOR NOR 51,29 SB
4 Helena EVENSEN LYA NOR NOR 52,60 SB
5 Malin Skau BJØRGE LYF NOR NOR 52,61 SB
6 Sunniva ØVERJORDET LYE NOR NOR 52,80 SB
7 Mia Moen MIKKELSEN LYD NOR NOR 52,82 SB
8 Arya BOTTEGÅRD LYF NOR NOR 53,49 SB
9 Sunniva JOHANNESSEN LYD NOR NOR 54,24 SB
10 Nila Mariell NYBAKK LYD NOR NOR 54,71
11 Nelly NESSET LYE NOR NOR 56,90
12 Maren GUNDERSEN LYE NOR NOR 57,48 SB
13 Alea WAHL-NILSEN LYE NOR NOR 58,00 SB
14 Malin MYHRER LYE NOR NOR 58,67 SB
15 Josefine Haldorsen SØMME LYE NOR NOR 58,81 SB
16 Goro VINGELSGAARD LYE NOR NOR 59,29 SB
17 Vilma FOSSUM LYF NOR NOR 1.00,53 SB
18 Alma BERGERSEN LYE NOR NOR 1.01,44 SB
19 Kristine BIRKEDAL LYE NOR NOR 1.01,46 SB
20 Ingvild Sveum NICKELSEN LYD NOR NOR 1.03,00 SB
21 Marie VELO LYD NOR NOR 1.03,71 SB
22 Beate Brovold RØSTELIEN LYF NOR NOR 1.03,80 SB
23 Maja DISTAD LYF NOR NOR 1.04,28 SB
24 Nelly LØVÅS LYE NOR NOR 1.04,71
25 Nora Furuli ELLEFLAADT LYE NOR NOR 1.04,74 SB
26 Sandra MICHALEC LYF NOR NOR 1.04,95
27 Kristine Trønnes GRANENG LYF NOR NOR 1.06,33 SB
28 Selja Boldingh DEBERNARD LYF NOR NOR 1.06,95 SB
29 Maia Sofie ALLUM LYF NOR NOR 1.07,47 SB
30 Ida SANDVOLD LYD NOR NOR 1.07,54 SB
31 Maria Louise KITTILSBRÅTEN LYD NOR NOR 1.07,59 SB
32 Amalie Trønnes GRANENG LYD NOR NOR 1.08,29 SB
33 Mathea Helen KROKEIDE LYE NOR NOR 1.08,75 SB
34 Monika DZIDZIUL LYF NOR NOR 1.09,07 SB
35 Dorthe Willerud FOSSÅ LYF NOR NOR 1.09,55 SB
36 Tuva STORHOLT SØRØY LYD NOR NOR 1.09,68 SB
37 Guro Johanne WETHELUND LYF NOR NOR 1.09,82 SB
38 Anine BAKKE LYE NOR NOR 1.10,27 SB
39 Lillian SPARBY LYF NOR NOR 1.11,05
40 Amine Graneng UNNEBERG LYD NOR NOR 1.11,55 SB
41 Emma HYLEN LYD NOR NOR 1.11,66
42 Cecilia RANGCHAAM-LARSEN LYF NOR NOR 1.12,01 SB
43 Lotta SOLBAKKEN LYF NOR NOR 1.13,09 SB
44 Live HARVIKEN LYF NOR NOR 1.16,77
45 Vårin EKENES LYF NOR NOR 1.17,72 SB
46 Ingrid LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG LYD NOR NOR 1.18,41 SB
47 Emma MYHRER LYF NOR NOR 1.19,63 SB
48 Oda SKÅR LYF NOR NOR 1.22,51
49 Eira MORTENSEN LYF NOR NOR 1.26,62
50 Tia VINGELSGAARD LYF NOR NOR 1.41,87 SB
51 Elisabeth PAGAR LYF NOR NOR 1.49,91 SB
DNS Ellinor T. RAUDBERGET LYF NOR NOR DNS
DNS Ella WOTHERSPOON LYE NOR NOR DNS
DNF Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER LYD NOR NOR DNF

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior A 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julie Berg SJØBREND LA1 NOR NOR 42,42 PR SB
2 Emilie Sparre NJØS LA2 NOR NOR 43,88 PR SB
3 Hanna SVENNI LA1 NOR NOR 44,04
4 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LA2 NOR NOR 44,90
5 Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE LA2 NOR NOR 45,72
6 Tina SVENSSON LA1 SWE SWE 46,25
WDR Arwen SZYGENDA LA1 NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior A 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julie Berg SJØBREND LA1 NOR NOR 1.23,68
2 Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE LA2 NOR NOR 1.29,67
3 Hanna SVENNI LA1 NOR NOR 1.29,73
4 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LA2 NOR NOR 1.30,85
5 Emilie Sparre NJØS LA2 NOR NOR 1.31,80 PR SB
6 Tina SVENSSON LA1 SWE SWE 1.34,94
WDR Arwen SZYGENDA LA1 NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior B 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LB1 NOR NOR 46,05
2 Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN LB1 NOR NOR 47,33
3 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN LB1 NOR NOR 48,70
4 Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN LA1 NOR NOR 56,50

1000m Women - Junior B 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.34,14 SB
2 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.34,71 PR SB
3 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.43,45 PR SB
4 Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN LA1 NOR NOR 1.57,34
5 Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.57,69

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aurora LØVÅS LC2 NOR NOR 43,86
2 Aline Holbø DYRSET LC1 NOR NOR 44,28 PR SB
3 Vilde SEMB LC1 NOR NOR 44,81
4 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS LC1 NOR NOR 45,07 PR SB
5 Ina NAKKEN LC2 NOR NOR 45,21
6 Emily PLOZICKI LC2 NOR NOR 45,29
7 Stella NILSEN LC1 CZE CZE 45,75
8 Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER LC1 NOR NOR 46,34
9 Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN LC2 NOR NOR 47,99 PR SB
10 Ella BØ LYSØ LC1 NOR NOR 48,13 PR SB
11 Ada DARUP LC1 NOR NOR 48,93
12 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LC2 NOR NOR 48,98 PR SB
13 Stine FINSLAND LC2 NOR NOR 49,17 PR SB
14 Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY LC2 NOR NOR 49,26 PR SB
15 Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY LC1 NOR NOR 49,29 PR SB
16 Leona Olstad GRINDEN LC1 NOR NOR 49,94
17 Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN LC1 NOR NOR 50,36 PR SB
18 Lina RESELL LC1 NOR NOR 50,41
19 Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON LC2 SWE SWE 50,85 PR SB
20 Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM LC1 NOR NOR 51,47 PR SB
21 Karoline VESTRE LYA NOR NOR 52,24 PR SB
22 Dorthe Bakke FANGAN LC1 NOR NOR 52,79
23 Elise LIAN LC1 NOR NOR 52,93
24 Johanne BRAATHEN LC1 NOR NOR 55,63 PR SB
25 Tuva SUNDSVOLD LC1 NOR NOR 56,91

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aurora LØVÅS LC2 NOR NOR 1.27,97
2 Vilde SEMB LC1 NOR NOR 1.28,47
3 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS LC1 NOR NOR 1.30,26 PR SB
4 Ina NAKKEN LC2 NOR NOR 1.30,52
5 Aline Holbø DYRSET LC1 NOR NOR 1.30,60 PR SB
6 Stella NILSEN LC1 CZE CZE 1.32,57
7 Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER LC1 NOR NOR 1.34,89
8 Emily PLOZICKI LC2 NOR NOR 1.35,07
9 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LC2 NOR NOR 1.37,36 PR SB
10 Stine FINSLAND LC2 NOR NOR 1.38,99
11 Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY LC2 NOR NOR 1.40,32
12 Ella BØ LYSØ LC1 NOR NOR 1.40,54 PR SB
13 Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY LC1 NOR NOR 1.40,66 PR SB
14 Maria Theresa DAVIDSEN LC2 NOR NOR 1.42,49 PR SB
15 Leona Olstad GRINDEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.43,71
16 Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON LC2 SWE SWE 1.43,98
17 Ada DARUP LC1 NOR NOR 1.44,15
18 Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.44,68 PR SB
19 Lina RESELL LC1 NOR NOR 1.44,82 PR SB
20 Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM LC1 NOR NOR 1.45,01 SB
21 Dorthe Bakke FANGAN LC1 NOR NOR 1.47,92 PR SB
22 Elise LIAN LC1 NOR NOR 1.49,74
23 Johanne BRAATHEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.53,14 PR SB
24 Tuva SUNDSVOLD LC1 NOR NOR 2.01,25 PR SB
25 Karoline VESTRE LYA NOR NOR 2.07,90

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - 12 år 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martine SOLEM LYA NOR NOR 48,43
2 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LYA NOR NOR 49,42
3 Ingrid SÆTHER LYA NOR NOR 49,68 PR SB
4 Emmeline BERENTSEN LYA NOR NOR 50,96 PR SB
5 Margrethe VÅRVIK LYA NOR NOR 52,83
6 Vilja Kristine Magnussen STENDAL LYA NOR NOR 53,41 PR SB
7 Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD LYA NOR NOR 56,46 PR SB
8 Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON LYA SWE SWE 57,26 PR SB
9 Cornelia DE KORTE LYA NOR NOR 57,33 PR SB
10 Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND LYA NOR NOR 57,79
11 Liv Anne BERGET LYA NOR NOR 1.01,56
12 Leah FOSSUM LYA NOR NOR 1.01,83 PR SB
13 Martine NORDSTRAND LYA NOR NOR 1.02,29
14 Ida Mari MIKKELSEN LYA NOR NOR 1.08,82 PR SB
DNF Miriam T. KIND LYA NOR NOR DNF
DQ Josefine HENRIKSEN LYA NOR NOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - 12 år 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martine SOLEM LYA NOR NOR 1.37,34
2 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LYA NOR NOR 1.40,17
3 Emmeline BERENTSEN LYA NOR NOR 1.43,68 PR SB
4 Ingrid SÆTHER LYA NOR NOR 1.44,81
5 Josefine HENRIKSEN LYA NOR NOR 1.49,46 PR SB
6 Margrethe VÅRVIK LYA NOR NOR 1.53,12 PR SB
7 Vilja Kristine Magnussen STENDAL LYA NOR NOR 1.56,75 PR SB
8 Miriam T. KIND LYA NOR NOR 1.57,57 PR SB
9 Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD LYA NOR NOR 1.59,13
10 Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND LYA NOR NOR 1.59,30 SB
11 Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON LYA SWE SWE 2.02,92 PR SB
12 Leah FOSSUM LYA NOR NOR 2.03,16 PR SB
13 Cornelia DE KORTE LYA NOR NOR 2.03,31 PR SB
14 Liv Anne BERGET LYA NOR NOR 2.04,53 PR SB
15 Martine NORDSTRAND LYA NOR NOR 2.15,53 PR SB
16 Ida Mari MIKKELSEN LYA NOR NOR 2.27,25 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - 11 år 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL LYB NOR NOR 49,94
2 Linnea HANEBERG LYB NOR NOR 50,89
3 Kitty NESSET LYB NOR NOR 53,85
4 Johanna Novak ORDERUD LYB NOR NOR 54,89
5 Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN LYB NOR NOR 55,41
6 Hanne SLETVOLD LYB NOR NOR 55,46 PR SB
7 Tyra Kristin M. LANGEHAUGEN LYB NOR NOR 57,78
8 Natalia SKRZYPIEC LYB NOR NOR 57,89
9 Mali SAGABRÅTEN LYB NOR NOR 58,37
10 Milla Junine Hem LUNDE LYB NOR NOR 58,46 PR SB
11 Åsne JORDET-LØVIK LYB NOR NOR 59,84 PR SB
12 Hedda HYLEN LYB NOR NOR 1.00,64
13 Emilie VELO LYB NOR NOR 1.01,90 PR SB
14 Eira Skogstad LANNERGÅRD LYB NOR NOR 1.03,37 PR SB
15 Thomine SÆVES MYRAN LYB NOR NOR 1.04,07
16 Mia SVEE LYB NOR NOR 1.05,47 PR SB
17 Maja Sjølund IVERSEN LYB NOR NOR 1.05,91
18 Ingrid ASBJØRNHUS LYB NOR NOR 1.09,23 PR SB
19 Marie Aas FAAFENG LYB NOR NOR 1.09,77

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - 11 år 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL LYB NOR NOR 1.42,33
2 Linnea HANEBERG LYB NOR NOR 1.43,15
3 Kitty NESSET LYB NOR NOR 1.50,77 PR SB
4 Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN LYB NOR NOR 1.52,20 SB
5 Johanna Novak ORDERUD LYB NOR NOR 1.52,78 PR SB
6 Hanne SLETVOLD LYB NOR NOR 1.57,93
7 Tyra Kristin M. LANGEHAUGEN LYB NOR NOR 1.59,45 PR SB
8 Natalia SKRZYPIEC LYB NOR NOR 2.03,13
9 Mali SAGABRÅTEN LYB NOR NOR 2.04,74
10 Milla Junine Hem LUNDE LYB NOR NOR 2.09,91
11 Emilie VELO LYB NOR NOR 2.10,36 PR SB
12 Hedda HYLEN LYB NOR NOR 2.10,56
13 Eira Skogstad LANNERGÅRD LYB NOR NOR 2.12,79 PR SB
14 Åsne JORDET-LØVIK LYB NOR NOR 2.12,80
15 Maja Sjølund IVERSEN LYB NOR NOR 2.14,85 PR SB
16 Thomine SÆVES MYRAN LYB NOR NOR 2.15,70
17 Mia SVEE LYB NOR NOR 2.19,03 PR SB
18 Ingrid ASBJØRNHUS LYB NOR NOR 2.25,46 PR SB
19 Marie Aas FAAFENG LYB NOR NOR 2.30,97 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - 10 år 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victoria PAGAR LYC EST EST 52,22
2 Hedda FINSLAND LYC NOR NOR 52,79 PR SB
3 Annika L. HENRIKSEN LYC NOR NOR 52,89 PR SB
4 Sigrid Bakken VOLD LYC NOR NOR 52,96 PR SB
5 Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN LYC NOR NOR 53,08 PR SB
6 Eline TVETER LYC NOR NOR 53,11 PR SB
7 Leah Isabell OTTERSEN LYC NOR NOR 55,20
8 Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG LYC NOR NOR 55,74 PR SB
9 Maren Bjerke WULLUM LYC NOR NOR 57,77
10 Oda BERGERSEN LYC NOR NOR 58,59 PR SB
11 Maiken Skau BJØRGE LYC NOR NOR 58,69 PR SB
12 Isabella EFRAIMSEN LYC NOR NOR 59,81 PR SB
13 Mira VIKAN ENGEN LYC NOR NOR 1.04,05
14 Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK LYC NOR NOR 1.07,86 PR SB
15 Carmen MEYER LYC NOR NOR 1.08,19 PR SB
16 Mira FOSSUM LYC NOR NOR 1.10,41
17 Alma Louvise Kristoffersen ASBJØRNHUS LYC NOR NOR 1.13,16 PR SB
18 Frida Daniella FANEBUST LYC NOR NOR 1.13,53
19 Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD LYC NOR NOR 1.14,02
20 Tiril BRENDEN LYC NOR NOR 1.24,61 PR SB
WDR Selma OPDAHL-NJØS LYC NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

400m Women - 10 år 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN LYC NOR NOR 42,82 SB
2 Victoria PAGAR LYC EST EST 43,05
3 Hedda FINSLAND LYC NOR NOR 43,11 SB
4 Eline TVETER LYC NOR NOR 43,64 SB
5 Annika L. HENRIKSEN LYC NOR NOR 43,72 SB
6 Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG LYC NOR NOR 45,08 SB
7 Leah Isabell OTTERSEN LYC NOR NOR 46,29
8 Maren Bjerke WULLUM LYC NOR NOR 47,81
9 Maiken Skau BJØRGE LYC NOR NOR 48,59 SB
10 Isabella EFRAIMSEN LYC NOR NOR 48,65 SB
11 Oda BERGERSEN LYC NOR NOR 48,75 SB
12 Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD LYC NOR NOR 50,98
13 Mira VIKAN ENGEN LYC NOR NOR 53,07
14 Carmen MEYER LYC NOR NOR 54,07 SB
15 Frida Daniella FANEBUST LYC NOR NOR 56,42 SB
16 Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK LYC NOR NOR 57,13
17 Mira FOSSUM LYC NOR NOR 57,27
18 Alma Louvise Kristoffersen ASBJØRNHUS LYC NOR NOR 59,48 SB
19 Tiril BRENDEN LYC NOR NOR 1.08,85 SB
DNS Selma OPDAHL-NJØS LYC NOR NOR DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Rekrutt 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN LYD NOR NOR 57,32 PR SB
2 Latika SUYAMBUDURAI LYD NOR NOR 59,71 PR SB
3 Sunniva ØVERJORDET LYE NOR NOR 1.03,15
4 Arya BOTTEGÅRD LYF NOR NOR 1.03,96 PR SB
5 Helena EVENSEN LYA NOR NOR 1.04,41 PR SB
6 Malin Skau BJØRGE LYF NOR NOR 1.05,62 PR SB
7 Nila Mariell NYBAKK LYD NOR NOR 1.07,25 PR SB
8 Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER LYD NOR NOR 1.07,43 PR SB
9 Kristine BIRKEDAL LYE NOR NOR 1.10,90 PR SB
10 Nelly NESSET LYE NOR NOR 1.11,07
11 Emma HYLEN LYD NOR NOR 1.11,78 PR SB
12 Alea WAHL-NILSEN LYE NOR NOR 1.12,36
13 Vilma FOSSUM LYF NOR NOR 1.13,47 PR SB
14 Alma BERGERSEN LYE NOR NOR 1.14,04 PR SB
15 Josefine Haldorsen SØMME LYE NOR NOR 1.14,42 PR SB
16 Sunniva JOHANNESSEN LYD NOR NOR 1.15,36
17 Malin MYHRER LYE NOR NOR 1.15,94
18 Marie VELO LYD NOR NOR 1.16,64 PR SB
19 Sandra MICHALEC LYF NOR NOR 1.16,68
20 Nora Furuli ELLEFLAADT LYE NOR NOR 1.17,74 PR SB
21 Mathea Helen KROKEIDE LYE NOR NOR 1.21,14 PR SB
22 Selja Boldingh DEBERNARD LYF NOR NOR 1.21,37 PR SB
23 Eira MORTENSEN LYF NOR NOR 1.22,84 PR SB
24 Maria Louise KITTILSBRÅTEN LYD NOR NOR 1.23,34 PR SB
25 Lillian SPARBY LYF NOR NOR 1.23,44 PR SB
26 Beate Brovold RØSTELIEN LYF NOR NOR 1.24,30 PR SB
27 Guro Johanne WETHELUND LYF NOR NOR 1.25,07 PR SB
28 Maia Sofie ALLUM LYF NOR NOR 1.25,53 PR SB
29 Amine Graneng UNNEBERG LYD NOR NOR 1.25,63 PR SB
30 Oda SKÅR LYF NOR NOR 1.30,78 PR SB
31 Emma MYHRER LYF NOR NOR 1.46,36 PR SB
32 Vårin EKENES LYF NOR NOR 1.52,83
DNF Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ LYD NOR NOR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women - Rekrutt 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nelly LØVÅS LYE NOR NOR 15,76
2 Kristine Trønnes GRANENG LYF NOR NOR 17,19 SB
3 Dorthe Willerud FOSSÅ LYF NOR NOR 17,96
4 Tuva STORHOLT SØRØY LYD NOR NOR 18,03 SB
5 Amalie Trønnes GRANENG LYD NOR NOR 18,16 SB
6 Lotta SOLBAKKEN LYF NOR NOR 20,33 SB
7 Ingrid LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG LYD NOR NOR 20,46 SB
8 Sofie THORSHAUG LYF NOR NOR 22,16
9 Maren Bakken VOLD LYF NOR NOR 22,81 SB
10 Kaia LØVLIE LYF NOR NOR 26,31 SB
11 Hanna Vilmine ØSTMOE LYF NOR NOR 27,75 SB
12 Elisabeth PAGAR LYF NOR NOR 31,22 SB
DNS Cecilia RANGCHAAM-LARSEN LYF NOR NOR DNS
DNS Ella WOTHERSPOON LYE NOR NOR DNS

SB - Season Best

400m Women - Rekrutt 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN LYD NOR NOR 47,00 SB
2 Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ LYD NOR NOR 49,73 SB
3 Sunniva ØVERJORDET LYE NOR NOR 50,37 SB
4 Malin Skau BJØRGE LYF NOR NOR 52,04 SB
5 Arya BOTTEGÅRD LYF NOR NOR 52,87 SB
6 Helena EVENSEN LYA NOR NOR 54,40
7 Emma HYLEN LYD NOR NOR 54,61 SB
8 Nila Mariell NYBAKK LYD NOR NOR 54,62
9 Sunniva JOHANNESSEN LYD NOR NOR 54,95
10 Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER LYD NOR NOR 55,36 SB
11 Malin MYHRER LYE NOR NOR 56,18 SB
12 Latika SUYAMBUDURAI LYD NOR NOR 56,39
13 Nelly NESSET LYE NOR NOR 56,59 SB
14 Nelly LØVÅS LYE NOR NOR 58,01 SB
15 Kristine BIRKEDAL LYE NOR NOR 59,03 SB
16 Alma BERGERSEN LYE NOR NOR 59,77 SB
17 Alea WAHL-NILSEN LYE NOR NOR 1.00,45
18 Vilma FOSSUM LYF NOR NOR 1.01,08
19 Marie VELO LYD NOR NOR 1.01,43 SB
20 Nora Furuli ELLEFLAADT LYE NOR NOR 1.02,49 SB
21 Selja Boldingh DEBERNARD LYF NOR NOR 1.02,61 SB
22 Amine Graneng UNNEBERG LYD NOR NOR 1.03,42 SB
23 Sandra MICHALEC LYF NOR NOR 1.03,92
24 Beate Brovold RØSTELIEN LYF NOR NOR 1.04,29
25 Eira MORTENSEN LYF NOR NOR 1.05,78 SB
26 Amalie Trønnes GRANENG LYD NOR NOR 1.06,06 SB
27 Mathea Helen KROKEIDE LYE NOR NOR 1.07,37 SB
28 Lillian SPARBY LYF NOR NOR 1.07,77 SB
29 Josefine Haldorsen SØMME LYE NOR NOR 1.08,12
30 Tuva STORHOLT SØRØY LYD NOR NOR 1.08,55 SB
31 Guro Johanne WETHELUND LYF NOR NOR 1.08,63 SB
32 Maia Sofie ALLUM LYF NOR NOR 1.09,40
33 Maria Louise KITTILSBRÅTEN LYD NOR NOR 1.09,47
34 Kristine Trønnes GRANENG LYF NOR NOR 1.10,06
35 Dorthe Willerud FOSSÅ LYF NOR NOR 1.10,86
36 Vårin EKENES LYF NOR NOR 1.13,27 SB
37 Emma MYHRER LYF NOR NOR 1.13,66 SB
38 Lotta SOLBAKKEN LYF NOR NOR 1.14,77
39 Oda SKÅR LYF NOR NOR 1.15,81 SB
40 Ingrid LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG LYD NOR NOR 1.18,65
41 Elisabeth PAGAR LYF NOR NOR 1.54,62
DNS Ella WOTHERSPOON LYE NOR NOR DNS
WDR Cecilia RANGCHAAM-LARSEN LYF NOR NOR WDR

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Gjesteklasse 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Else Merethe OMSLAND LSA NOR NOR 45,31 SB
2 Elin FRYCKBERG LN4 SWE SWE 46,19 SB
3 Guro BERGSTRØM LSA NOR NOR 46,67
4 Johanne BERG LN3 NOR NOR 1.14,23 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Gjesteklasse 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elin FRYCKBERG LN4 SWE SWE 1.31,48 SB
2 Guro BERGSTRØM LSA NOR NOR 1.33,21 SB
3 Else Merethe OMSLAND LSA NOR NOR 1.33,72 SB
4 Johanne BERG LN3 NOR NOR 2.34,71

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names