Sandefjordløpet 2020

Hamar (NOR) 7 - 8 March 2020 Source: www.hilskoyter.no

500m Men - Junior A 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Håkon SÆTHER MA1 NOR NOR 38,10
2 Sander EITREM MA1 NOR NOR 39,52
3 Erlend Andre RUE MA1 NOR NOR 39,82
4 Tim LINDEIJER MA2 NOR NOR 40,92 SB
5 Didrik Møller NORDAL MA2 NOR NOR 41,26
6 Robin SLEEKING MA2 NOR NOR 41,36
7 August MIDDELKOOP MA2 NOR NOR 42,30
8 Siver BRATTGJERD MA1 NOR NOR 44,27
9 Sindre Kragh ANDERSEN MA2 NOR NOR 47,12 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior A 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sander EITREM MA1 NOR NOR 1.53,51
2 Håkon SÆTHER MA1 NOR NOR 2.00,84
3 Erlend Andre RUE MA1 NOR NOR 2.01,94 PR SB
4 Didrik Møller NORDAL MA2 NOR NOR 2.04,64
5 Robin SLEEKING MA2 NOR NOR 2.08,95
6 August MIDDELKOOP MA2 NOR NOR 2.15,34 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Birk Finnstø REFSAAS MB2 NOR NOR 39,16
2 Joren SLEEKING MB2 NOR NOR 40,75
3 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET MB1 NOR NOR 41,52
4 Sondre HVAMMEN MB1 NOR NOR 41,63
5 Sigurd SÆTHER MB2 NOR NOR 41,74
6 Thomas ANDREASSEN MB1 NOR NOR 42,36
7 Marius MOEN MB1 NOR NOR 42,40 PR SB
8 Ask DARUP MB1 NOR NOR 42,83
9 Sigve BORLAUG MB1 NOR NOR 42,91 PR SB
10 Ole Martin JOHANSEN MB1 NOR NOR 44,73 PR SB
11 Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN MB1 NOR NOR 45,35
DNF Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE MB2 NOR NOR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Birk Finnstø REFSAAS MB2 NOR NOR 1.57,21
2 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET MB1 NOR NOR 2.04,39
3 Joren SLEEKING MB2 NOR NOR 2.04,75
4 Sondre HVAMMEN MB1 NOR NOR 2.06,30
5 Sigve BORLAUG MB1 NOR NOR 2.12,14
6 Marius MOEN MB1 NOR NOR 2.12,60 PR SB
7 Ask DARUP MB1 NOR NOR 2.14,28 PR SB
8 Ole Martin JOHANSEN MB1 NOR NOR 2.18,97 PR SB
9 Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN MB1 NOR NOR 2.24,26
DQ Sigurd SÆTHER MB2 NOR NOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Didrik Eng STRAND MC1 NOR NOR 38,83
2 Linus August RISNES MC2 NOR NOR 40,41
3 Fredrik PEDERSEN MC1 NOR NOR 41,32
4 Christoffer HOVDE MC2 NOR NOR 41,92
5 David Luangtep VANGEN MC2 NOR NOR 42,27 PR SB
6 Marius Sæther NILSEN MC1 NOR NOR 42,34 PR SB
7 Finn Elias HANEBERG MC2 NOR NOR 42,39 PR SB
8 Sivert REFSDAL MC2 NOR NOR 43,30 PR SB
9 Nicolai ULVAN MC1 NOR NOR 43,39 PR SB
10 Nikolai Sæther OTTESEN MC1 NOR NOR 44,84 PR SB
11 Tinius Rambøl ALME MC1 NOR NOR 44,89 PR SB
12 Joachim Korsbøen ANDERSEN MC2 NOR NOR 45,32 PR SB
13 Per Aleksander VIKO MC1 NOR NOR 45,71 PR SB
14 Patrik HANSEN MC1 NOR NOR 47,23 PR SB
15 Mats Bye MARTINSEN MC2 NOR NOR 47,32 PR SB
16 William VÅRVIK MC2 NOR NOR 47,54 PR SB
17 Knut Magnus Håland SKÅR MC1 NOR NOR 47,71 PR SB
18 Leon Skogstad LANNERGÅRD MC1 NOR NOR 51,33 PR SB
19 Tobias NERTOFT MC1 NOR NOR 52,53 PR SB
20 Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES MSA NOR NOR 53,55
21 Iver Elgåen OLSEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.08,59 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Didrik Eng STRAND MC1 NOR NOR 1.58,76
2 Linus August RISNES MC2 NOR NOR 2.06,26
3 Fredrik PEDERSEN MC1 NOR NOR 2.09,20
4 Finn Elias HANEBERG MC2 NOR NOR 2.13,17 PR SB
5 Tinius Rambøl ALME MC1 NOR NOR 2.14,50 PR SB
6 Nicolai ULVAN MC1 NOR NOR 2.17,76 PR SB
7 Sivert REFSDAL MC2 NOR NOR 2.20,20
8 Marius Sæther NILSEN MC1 NOR NOR 2.22,11 PR SB
9 Joachim Korsbøen ANDERSEN MC2 NOR NOR 2.24,87 PR SB
10 Nikolai Sæther OTTESEN MC1 NOR NOR 2.25,46 PR SB
11 David Luangtep VANGEN MC2 NOR NOR 2.26,36
12 Mats Bye MARTINSEN MC2 NOR NOR 2.29,26 PR SB
13 Per Aleksander VIKO MC1 NOR NOR 2.32,77 PR SB
14 William VÅRVIK MC2 NOR NOR 2.34,64 PR SB
15 Patrik HANSEN MC1 NOR NOR 2.38,35
16 Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES MSA NOR NOR 2.43,40
17 Tobias NERTOFT MC1 NOR NOR 2.48,56
18 Knut Magnus Håland SKÅR MC1 NOR NOR 2.51,99
19 Leon Skogstad LANNERGÅRD MC1 NOR NOR 2.55,52 PR SB
DNF Christoffer HOVDE MC2 NOR NOR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 12 år 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miika KLEVSTUEN MYA NOR NOR 41,56
2 Paul Fredrik MICHELET MYA NOR NOR 43,32
3 Mads NORDHUS MYA NOR NOR 45,79 PR SB
4 Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYA NOR NOR 46,15 PR SB
5 Martin G. RØYSLAND MYA NOR NOR 48,44
6 Mathias MYHRER MYA NOR NOR 48,70
7 Matheo KAHN MYA NOR NOR 49,45 PR SB
8 Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST MYA NOR NOR 49,97
9 William VORVIK MYA NOR NOR 50,02
10 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN MYA NOR NOR 51,19
11 Sondre FOSSUM MYA NOR NOR 52,00 PR SB
12 Erik BENGTSSON MYA SWE SWE 52,27
13 Fabian LØVÅS MYA NOR NOR 52,66
14 Sebastian LACKNER MYA NOR NOR 53,35
15 Håkon FOSSUM MYA NOR NOR 54,11
16 Tim Sebastian LØVESETER MYA NOR NOR 54,64 PR SB
17 Håkon VÅRVIK MYA NOR NOR 56,36
18 Gard OPDAHL-NJØS MYA NOR NOR 57,74
DNS Kristoffer L. TVERBERG MYA NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 12 år 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miika KLEVSTUEN MYA NOR NOR 1.26,29
2 Paul Fredrik MICHELET MYA NOR NOR 1.32,13
3 Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYA NOR NOR 1.32,20 PR SB
4 Mads NORDHUS MYA NOR NOR 1.32,31 PR SB
5 Martin G. RØYSLAND MYA NOR NOR 1.39,62
6 Mathias MYHRER MYA NOR NOR 1.41,53
7 William VORVIK MYA NOR NOR 1.43,56 PR SB
8 Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST MYA NOR NOR 1.44,90
9 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN MYA NOR NOR 1.44,99
10 Matheo KAHN MYA NOR NOR 1.45,06
11 Erik BENGTSSON MYA SWE SWE 1.45,70
12 Sondre FOSSUM MYA NOR NOR 1.46,73 PR SB
13 Håkon FOSSUM MYA NOR NOR 1.50,01 SB
14 Sebastian LACKNER MYA NOR NOR 1.50,25 PR SB
15 Tim Sebastian LØVESETER MYA NOR NOR 1.50,38 PR SB
16 Fabian LØVÅS MYA NOR NOR 1.50,97
17 Gard OPDAHL-NJØS MYA NOR NOR 2.00,92 PR SB
18 Håkon VÅRVIK MYA NOR NOR 2.02,41
DNS Kristoffer L. TVERBERG MYA NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 11 år 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) MYB NOR NOR 45,74 PR SB
2 David Martin DAVIDSEN MYB NOR NOR 49,17 PR SB
3 Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG MYB NOR NOR 51,13
4 Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN MYB NOR NOR 53,68 PR SB
5 Nikolas JOHANNESSEN MYB NOR NOR 53,80 PR SB
6 Haakon Anders BIERMANN MYB NOR NOR 53,87 PR SB
7 Simen KVITEBERG MYB NOR NOR 55,11 PR SB
8 August Herlin RØKAAS MYB NOR NOR 55,77 PR SB
9 Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND MYB NOR NOR 57,23
10 Petter Moe LØKEN MYB NOR NOR 58,87 PR SB
11 Sebastian STRAND-BJØRKUM MYB NOR NOR 1.00,28 PR SB
12 Ottar BORGERSEN MYB NOR NOR 1.01,48 PR SB
13 Dian BERGH MYB NOR NOR 1.01,61
14 Oliver Fjellgård LYBY MYB NOR NOR 1.05,53
15 Sondre Hanevold VANNES MYB NOR NOR 1.06,61
16 Emil Norli HARSTAD MYB NOR NOR 1.08,80
17 Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK MYB NOR NOR 1.12,08
18 Kevin WALKER MYB NOR NOR 1.15,06 PR SB
DNS Nathaniel HØYER MYB NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 11 år 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) MYB NOR NOR 1.33,75 PR SB
2 Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND MYB NOR NOR 1.38,39 PR SB
3 David Martin DAVIDSEN MYB NOR NOR 1.41,39 PR SB
4 Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG MYB NOR NOR 1.42,62 PR SB
5 Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN MYB NOR NOR 1.49,60 PR SB
6 Simen KVITEBERG MYB NOR NOR 1.50,92 PR SB
7 Haakon Anders BIERMANN MYB NOR NOR 1.51,79 PR SB
8 Nikolas JOHANNESSEN MYB NOR NOR 1.54,04 PR SB
9 August Herlin RØKAAS MYB NOR NOR 1.59,49 PR SB
10 Dian BERGH MYB NOR NOR 2.01,02 PR SB
11 Petter Moe LØKEN MYB NOR NOR 2.01,33 PR SB
12 Oliver Fjellgård LYBY MYB NOR NOR 2.03,15 PR SB
13 Ottar BORGERSEN MYB NOR NOR 2.07,93 PR SB
14 Sondre Hanevold VANNES MYB NOR NOR 2.15,80 PR SB
15 Sebastian STRAND-BJØRKUM MYB NOR NOR 2.16,38 PR SB
16 Emil Norli HARSTAD MYB NOR NOR 2.16,94 PR SB
17 Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK MYB NOR NOR 2.24,60 PR SB
DNS Nathaniel HØYER MYB NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 10 år 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jonathan Haugom KNIGGE MYC NOR NOR 52,27 PR SB
2 Elias BRUBAK MYC NOR NOR 52,33 PR SB
3 Theodor HENRIKSEN MYC NOR NOR 53,27 PR SB
4 Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN MYC NOR NOR 53,63
5 Edmond Løberg BERISHA MYC NOR NOR 53,73 PR SB
6 Bastian BOTTEGÅRD MYD NOR NOR 53,75 PR SB
7 Martin Vike LACKNER MYC NOR NOR 54,24
8 Audun SEMB MYC NOR NOR 54,68 PR SB
9 Sigurd Rø GOULDING MYC NOR NOR 56,41 PR SB
10 Allan KAREEM MYC NOR NOR 56,46 PR SB
11 Endre Sæther OTTESEN MYC NOR NOR 57,36 PR SB
12 Ferdinand DE KORTE MYC NOR NOR 58,38 PR SB
13 Julian SEELAND MYC NOR NOR 58,80 PR SB
14 Levi HAUGERØD MYC NOR NOR 59,39 PR SB
15 Thomas SUNDSVOLD MYC NOR NOR 59,76 PR SB
16 Anton Marken URHEIM MYC NOR NOR 1.02,84 PR SB
17 Martinus Haldorsen SØMME MYC NOR NOR 1.03,64 PR SB
18 Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYC NOR NOR 1.04,35
19 Adrian SOLBAKKEN MYC NOR NOR 1.04,43 PR SB
20 Oliver ØSTBYE MYC NOR NOR 1.13,08
21 Sigve Furuli ELLEFLAADT MYC NOR NOR 1.15,22
22 Adrian B. VENHOLEN MYC NOR NOR 1.21,04

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

400m Men - 10 år 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jonathan Haugom KNIGGE MYC NOR NOR 43,03 SB
2 Elias BRUBAK MYC NOR NOR 43,21 SB
3 Theodor HENRIKSEN MYC NOR NOR 43,70
4 Edmond Løberg BERISHA MYC NOR NOR 44,48 SB
5 Bastian BOTTEGÅRD MYD NOR NOR 44,49 SB
6 Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN MYC NOR NOR 44,69
7 Audun SEMB MYC NOR NOR 45,30 SB
8 Sigurd Rø GOULDING MYC NOR NOR 46,92 SB
9 Allan KAREEM MYC NOR NOR 47,15 SB
10 Endre Sæther OTTESEN MYC NOR NOR 48,25 SB
11 Julian SEELAND MYC NOR NOR 48,30 SB
12 Levi HAUGERØD MYC NOR NOR 48,40 SB
13 Ferdinand DE KORTE MYC NOR NOR 49,17 SB
14 Thomas SUNDSVOLD MYC NOR NOR 50,73 SB
15 Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYC NOR NOR 51,15 SB
16 Sigve Furuli ELLEFLAADT MYC NOR NOR 51,45 SB
17 Anton Marken URHEIM MYC NOR NOR 51,99 SB
18 Martinus Haldorsen SØMME MYC NOR NOR 52,46 SB
19 Adrian SOLBAKKEN MYC NOR NOR 52,48 SB
20 Martin Vike LACKNER MYC NOR NOR 54,38
21 Oliver ØSTBYE MYC NOR NOR 58,72 SB
22 Adrian B. VENHOLEN MYC NOR NOR 1.01,14

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Rekrutt 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM MYD NOR NOR 13,27
2 Millian WAHL-NILSEN MYE NOR NOR 13,66
3 Aksel Mathias Fiane GRØDUM MYE NOR NOR 13,82 SB
4 Isac PETTERSEN MYD NOR NOR 14,05
5 Tørres Bjørge SKAGSOSET MYD NOR NOR 14,26
6 Oliver Haugerud TEIG MYE NOR NOR 14,27 SB
6 Magnus ELBE MYD NOR NOR 14,27 SB
8 Magnus Rian MYRLI MYD NOR NOR 14,40 SB
9 Håvard GRAVEM MYD NOR NOR 14,51
10 Albert WESTGAARD MYD NOR NOR 14,58 SB
11 Simen ÅNSLØKKEN MYD NOR NOR 14,59
12 Alexander OTTERSHAGEN MYE NOR NOR 14,63
13 Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK MYE NOR NOR 14,68 SB
14 Kristian LIAN MYD NOR NOR 14,71
15 Martin Embre STIGEN MYE NOR NOR 14,75 SB
16 Oliver RAUDBERGET MYD NOR NOR 14,87
17 Martin LABUSCHAGNE MYD NOR NOR 14,88 SB
18 Nicolai FRITHJOFSEN MYE NOR NOR 14,97 SB
19 Theodor ASBJØRNHUS MYE NOR NOR 14,98
19 Ola HAMMERNES MYE NOR NOR 14,98
21 Esten SUIKER MYE NOR NOR 15,00 SB
22 Anton Øksdahl HELSTAD MYE NOR NOR 15,19 SB
23 Linus Olsen GLOMSTAD MYE NOR NOR 15,37 SB
24 Trym HALVORSEN MYD NOR NOR 15,52 SB
25 Snorre Norli HARSTAD MYE NOR NOR 15,56
26 Felix Bjørge SKAGSOSET MYF NOR NOR 15,66 SB
27 Bastian Hagen BOLDINGH MYD NOR NOR 15,68 SB
28 Benjamin Fjellgård LYBY MYD NOR NOR 15,77
29 Eirik BERGERSEN MYF NOR NOR 15,78 SB
30 Jesper SVEE MYE NOR NOR 15,87 SB
31 Mikkel Moen MIKKELSEN MYF NOR NOR 15,93 SB
32 Mattis Haugom KNIGGE MYE NOR NOR 16,03 SB
33 Johannes KJEVE MYE NOR NOR 16,12
34 Markus BRUBAK MYE NOR NOR 16,23
35 Amund GRAVEM MYF NOR NOR 16,27 SB
36 Daniel Aleksander EVENSEN MYD NOR NOR 16,35
37 Vincent ELBE MYF NOR NOR 16,62 SB
38 Sondre RUUD-NOVAK MYD NOR NOR 16,63
39 Ludvik Marken URHEIM MYF NOR NOR 16,71 SB
40 Didrik TORGERSEN MYD NOR NOR 16,80
41 Eskil Martens KJÆR MYD NOR NOR 16,96 SB
42 Markus BRÅTHEN MYE NOR NOR 17,01 SB
43 Andreas RUUD-NOVAK MYE NOR NOR 17,24
44 Martin Lunde TVERBERG MYE NOR NOR 17,36
45 Jonathan STRAND-BJØRKUM MYF NOR NOR 17,44 SB
46 Anthon Emiil CASPERSEN MYF NOR NOR 17,79 SB
47 Patrick Sandnes ANDERSEN MYD NOR NOR 17,99 SB
48 Johannes HANSEN MYF NOR NOR 18,01
49 Lukas GÆRNÆ MYF NOR NOR 18,12 SB
50 Åsmund Pettersen ESPEDAL MYE NOR NOR 18,26 SB
51 Tobias Ødbehr THORSTENSEN MYF NOR NOR 18,34 SB
52 Simen TVEDT-KARLSON M? NOR NOR 18,38 SB
53 Søndre Hagen BOLDINGH MYF NOR NOR 18,42 SB
54 Andreas KJEVE MYF NOR NOR 18,52 SB
55 Thomas Skau HANES MYF NOR NOR 19,20 SB
56 Eirik BAKKE MYF NOR NOR 19,44
57 Gabriel HØYER MYF NOR NOR 19,73
58 Elias VIKAN ENGEN MYF NOR NOR 19,81 SB
59 Niklas ILBRÅTEN MYF NOR NOR 20,93 SB
60 Endre ØSTBYE MYF NOR NOR 21,22
61 Elias MYHREN M? NOR NOR 22,43
62 Emilian ØSTBERG MYF NOR NOR 22,63
63 Mikkel BERENTSEN M? NOR NOR 23,02 SB
64 Øivind Sandnes ANDERSEN MYF NOR NOR 23,36
65 Mio BERGH MYF NOR NOR 23,37 SB
66 Noah GUTTKE BRÅTHEN MYF NOR NOR 23,70 SB
67 Wilhelm HAUGERØD M? NOR NOR 23,84 SB
68 Vemund Thesen ØSTLI M? NOR NOR 24,01 SB
69 Olav Furuli ELLEFLAADT MYF NOR NOR 24,18
70 Daniel Einbu TERKELSEN M? NOR NOR 24,24 SB
71 Kristian Noah EVENSEN MYF NOR NOR 24,58 SB
72 Mikkel WIKBERG-LARSEN MYF NOR NOR 24,89
73 Ludvig Olstad GRINDEN MYF NOR NOR 25,31
74 Markus Einbu TERKELSEN M? NOR NOR 25,71 SB
75 Ole SLETVOLD BJERKE MYF NOR NOR 26,29
76 Theodor Marken URHEIM MYF NOR NOR 28,36 SB
77 Georg Brovold RØSTELIEN MYF NOR NOR 28,46 SB
78 Oliver Olsen GLOMSTAD MYF NOR NOR 37,84
79 Martin Wiik AASHEIM M? NOR NOR 43,38 SB
80 Martin HAMMERNES MYF NOR NOR 1.21,79
DNS Silas SWEENEY MYD NOR NOR DNS
WDR Elias Gravvold BORGERSEN MYE NOR NOR WDR

SB - Season Best

400m Men - Rekrutt 7 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM MYD NOR NOR 45,58 SB
2 Alexander OTTERSHAGEN MYE NOR NOR 46,66 SB
3 Aksel Mathias Fiane GRØDUM MYE NOR NOR 47,26 SB
4 Tørres Bjørge SKAGSOSET MYD NOR NOR 47,83 SB
5 Oliver RAUDBERGET MYD NOR NOR 48,00 SB
6 Simen ÅNSLØKKEN MYD NOR NOR 48,22 SB
7 Magnus Rian MYRLI MYD NOR NOR 48,35 SB
8 Isac PETTERSEN MYD NOR NOR 49,57 SB
9 Oliver Haugerud TEIG MYE NOR NOR 50,27 SB
10 Millian WAHL-NILSEN MYE NOR NOR 50,45 SB
11 Håvard GRAVEM MYD NOR NOR 51,61 SB
12 Albert WESTGAARD MYD NOR NOR 52,49 SB
13 Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK MYE NOR NOR 53,13 SB
14 Silas SWEENEY MYD NOR NOR 53,14 SB
15 Theodor ASBJØRNHUS MYE NOR NOR 53,17 SB
16 Ola HAMMERNES MYE NOR NOR 53,50
17 Snorre Norli HARSTAD MYE NOR NOR 53,68 SB
18 Benjamin Fjellgård LYBY MYD NOR NOR 54,03 SB
19 Anton Øksdahl HELSTAD MYE NOR NOR 54,05 SB
20 Kristian LIAN MYD NOR NOR 54,85 SB
21 Martin LABUSCHAGNE MYD NOR NOR 55,31
22 Esten SUIKER MYE NOR NOR 55,39 SB
23 Mikkel Moen MIKKELSEN MYF NOR NOR 55,78 SB
24 Mattis Haugom KNIGGE MYE NOR NOR 55,80 SB
25 Vincent ELBE MYF NOR NOR 56,07 SB
26 Nicolai FRITHJOFSEN MYE NOR NOR 56,22 SB
27 Johannes KJEVE MYE NOR NOR 56,30 SB
28 Daniel Aleksander EVENSEN MYD NOR NOR 56,82 SB
28 Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON MYD SWE SWE 56,82
30 Bastian Hagen BOLDINGH MYD NOR NOR 57,33 SB
31 Amund GRAVEM MYF NOR NOR 59,73 SB
32 Didrik TORGERSEN MYD NOR NOR 59,93 SB
33 Martin Embre STIGEN MYE NOR NOR 1.01,31
33 Jesper SVEE MYE NOR NOR 1.01,31 SB
35 Magnus ELBE MYD NOR NOR 1.02,10
36 Eirik BERGERSEN MYF NOR NOR 1.02,35 SB
37 Linus Olsen GLOMSTAD MYE NOR NOR 1.02,42 SB
38 Andreas RUUD-NOVAK MYE NOR NOR 1.02,77 SB
39 Sondre RUUD-NOVAK MYD NOR NOR 1.03,27 SB
40 Markus BRÅTHEN MYE NOR NOR 1.03,67 SB
41 Eskil Martens KJÆR MYD NOR NOR 1.03,68 SB
42 Jonathan STRAND-BJØRKUM MYF NOR NOR 1.03,94 SB
43 Felix Bjørge SKAGSOSET MYF NOR NOR 1.04,60
44 Trym HALVORSEN MYD NOR NOR 1.06,21
45 Ludvik Marken URHEIM MYF NOR NOR 1.07,03 SB
46 Markus BRUBAK MYE NOR NOR 1.07,29
47 Patrick Sandnes ANDERSEN MYD NOR NOR 1.07,93 SB
48 Anthon Emiil CASPERSEN MYF NOR NOR 1.08,09 SB
49 Tobias Ødbehr THORSTENSEN MYF NOR NOR 1.08,38 SB
50 Gabriel HØYER MYF NOR NOR 1.08,44 SB
51 Martin Lunde TVERBERG MYE NOR NOR 1.10,50 SB
52 Thomas Skau HANES MYF NOR NOR 1.11,52 SB
53 Åsmund Pettersen ESPEDAL MYE NOR NOR 1.11,83 SB
54 Johannes HANSEN MYF NOR NOR 1.11,97 SB
55 Lukas GÆRNÆ MYF NOR NOR 1.12,39 SB
56 Ole SLETVOLD BJERKE MYF NOR NOR 1.13,70 SB
57 Simen TVEDT-KARLSON M? NOR NOR 1.13,89 SB
58 Olav Furuli ELLEFLAADT MYF NOR NOR 1.15,91 SB
59 Elias MYHREN M? NOR NOR 1.17,82 SB
60 Andreas KJEVE MYF NOR NOR 1.17,83 SB
61 Ludvig Olstad GRINDEN MYF NOR NOR 1.18,12
62 Endre ØSTBYE MYF NOR NOR 1.18,61 SB
63 Søndre Hagen BOLDINGH MYF NOR NOR 1.20,09
64 Eirik BAKKE MYF NOR NOR 1.24,78
65 Emilian ØSTBERG MYF NOR NOR 1.27,62
66 Vemund Thesen ØSTLI M? NOR NOR 1.28,80 SB
67 Øivind Sandnes ANDERSEN MYF NOR NOR 1.30,13
68 Mio BERGH MYF NOR NOR 1.39,29 SB
69 Niklas ILBRÅTEN MYF NOR NOR 1.40,77 SB
70 Mikkel WIKBERG-LARSEN MYF NOR NOR 1.50,82
71 Noah GUTTKE BRÅTHEN MYF NOR NOR 1.59,05 SB
72 Georg Brovold RØSTELIEN MYF NOR NOR 2.05,42 SB
DNS Elias VIKAN ENGEN MYF NOR NOR DNS
WDR Elias Gravvold BORGERSEN MYE NOR NOR WDR

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior A 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Håkon SÆTHER MA1 NOR NOR 38,00
2 Siver BRATTGJERD MA1 NOR NOR 38,55 PR SB
3 Sander EITREM MA1 NOR NOR 38,68
4 Erlend Andre RUE MA1 NOR NOR 39,70
5 Tim LINDEIJER MA2 NOR NOR 40,96
6 Robin SLEEKING MA2 NOR NOR 42,06
7 Sindre Kragh ANDERSEN MA2 NOR NOR 46,83 SB
DNS August MIDDELKOOP MA2 NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sander EITREM MA1 NOR NOR 1.14,41
2 Håkon SÆTHER MA1 NOR NOR 1.17,12
3 Erlend Andre RUE MA1 NOR NOR 1.19,40
4 Tim LINDEIJER MA2 NOR NOR 1.24,34
5 Robin SLEEKING MA2 NOR NOR 1.25,33
6 Sindre Kragh ANDERSEN MA2 NOR NOR 1.37,26 SB
WDR August MIDDELKOOP MA2 NOR NOR WDR

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Birk Finnstø REFSAAS MB2 NOR NOR 39,14
2 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET MB1 NOR NOR 40,51 PR SB
3 Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE MB2 NOR NOR 40,93
4 Joren SLEEKING MB2 NOR NOR 41,01
5 Sigurd SÆTHER MB2 NOR NOR 41,31
6 Sondre HVAMMEN MB1 NOR NOR 41,74
7 Ask DARUP MB1 NOR NOR 41,81 PR SB
8 Thomas ANDREASSEN MB1 NOR NOR 42,01 PR SB
9 Sigve BORLAUG MB1 NOR NOR 42,22 PR SB
10 Marius MOEN MB1 NOR NOR 42,77
11 Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN MB1 NOR NOR 45,22 SB
DNF Ole Martin JOHANSEN MB1 NOR NOR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Birk Finnstø REFSAAS MB2 NOR NOR 1.16,42
2 Joren SLEEKING MB2 NOR NOR 1.20,69 PR SB
3 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET MB1 NOR NOR 1.20,77 PR SB
4 Sondre HVAMMEN MB1 NOR NOR 1.22,01
5 Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE MB2 NOR NOR 1.23,99
6 Thomas ANDREASSEN MB1 NOR NOR 1.24,07
7 Sigurd SÆTHER MB2 NOR NOR 1.24,35
8 Sigve BORLAUG MB1 NOR NOR 1.25,02 PR SB
9 Marius MOEN MB1 NOR NOR 1.25,97
10 Ole Martin JOHANSEN MB1 NOR NOR 1.28,89 PR SB
11 Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN MB1 NOR NOR 1.29,97 SB
12 Ask DARUP MB1 NOR NOR 1.36,55

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Didrik Eng STRAND MC1 NOR NOR 38,79
2 Linus August RISNES MC2 NOR NOR 40,89
3 Fredrik PEDERSEN MC1 NOR NOR 40,97
4 Christoffer HOVDE MC2 NOR NOR 41,85
5 Finn Elias HANEBERG MC2 NOR NOR 42,18 PR SB
5 David Luangtep VANGEN MC2 NOR NOR 42,18 PR SB
7 Marius Sæther NILSEN MC1 NOR NOR 42,41
8 Sivert REFSDAL MC2 NOR NOR 43,26 PR SB
9 Nicolai ULVAN MC1 NOR NOR 43,47
10 Nikolai Sæther OTTESEN MC1 NOR NOR 44,45 PR SB
11 Tinius Rambøl ALME MC1 NOR NOR 44,76 PR SB
12 Joachim Korsbøen ANDERSEN MC2 NOR NOR 45,20 PR SB
13 Per Aleksander VIKO MC1 NOR NOR 45,65 PR SB
14 Jørgen SZYGENDA MC2 NOR NOR 45,73
15 William VÅRVIK MC2 NOR NOR 46,84 PR SB
16 Edvard MORKEMO MC1 NOR NOR 47,36 PR SB
17 Patrik HANSEN MC1 NOR NOR 47,38
18 Mats Bye MARTINSEN MC2 NOR NOR 47,70
19 Knut Magnus Håland SKÅR MC1 NOR NOR 48,22
20 Leon Skogstad LANNERGÅRD MC1 NOR NOR 51,43
21 Tobias NERTOFT MC1 NOR NOR 54,46
DNS Iver Elgåen OLSEN MC1 NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Didrik Eng STRAND MC1 NOR NOR 1.17,01
2 Linus August RISNES MC2 NOR NOR 1.20,69
3 Fredrik PEDERSEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.22,91
4 Christoffer HOVDE MC2 NOR NOR 1.23,47
5 Finn Elias HANEBERG MC2 NOR NOR 1.25,13 PR SB
6 Marius Sæther NILSEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.27,94
7 Sivert REFSDAL MC2 NOR NOR 1.29,06
8 Tinius Rambøl ALME MC1 NOR NOR 1.29,20 PR SB
9 David Luangtep VANGEN MC2 NOR NOR 1.29,72
10 Joachim Korsbøen ANDERSEN MC2 NOR NOR 1.30,83 PR SB
11 Nikolai Sæther OTTESEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.32,80 PR SB
12 Per Aleksander VIKO MC1 NOR NOR 1.34,81 PR SB
13 Patrik HANSEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.36,18
14 William VÅRVIK MC2 NOR NOR 1.37,26 PR SB
15 Mats Bye MARTINSEN MC2 NOR NOR 1.37,38 PR SB
16 Edvard MORKEMO MC1 NOR NOR 1.37,54
17 Jørgen SZYGENDA MC2 NOR NOR 1.38,06
18 Knut Magnus Håland SKÅR MC1 NOR NOR 1.41,85 PR SB
19 Nicolai ULVAN MC1 NOR NOR 1.42,93
20 Leon Skogstad LANNERGÅRD MC1 NOR NOR 1.47,98 PR SB
21 Tobias NERTOFT MC1 NOR NOR 1.51,46 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 12 år 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miika KLEVSTUEN MYA NOR NOR 41,39
2 Paul Fredrik MICHELET MYA NOR NOR 43,84
3 Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYA NOR NOR 45,55 PR SB
4 Mads NORDHUS MYA NOR NOR 46,24
5 Martin G. RØYSLAND MYA NOR NOR 47,64
6 Mathias MYHRER MYA NOR NOR 48,66
7 Matheo KAHN MYA NOR NOR 49,05 PR SB
8 William VORVIK MYA NOR NOR 49,39 PR SB
9 Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST MYA NOR NOR 49,70
10 Erik BENGTSSON MYA SWE SWE 51,18
11 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN MYA NOR NOR 51,38
12 Fabian LØVÅS MYA NOR NOR 52,50
13 Tim Sebastian LØVESETER MYA NOR NOR 52,61 PR SB
14 Sebastian LACKNER MYA NOR NOR 53,18
15 Håkon VÅRVIK MYA NOR NOR 56,01 SB
16 Gard OPDAHL-NJØS MYA NOR NOR 56,81 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 12 år 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miika KLEVSTUEN MYA NOR NOR 1.25,92
2 Paul Fredrik MICHELET MYA NOR NOR 1.30,23
3 Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYA NOR NOR 1.31,37 PR SB
4 Mads NORDHUS MYA NOR NOR 1.32,97
5 Martin G. RØYSLAND MYA NOR NOR 1.39,19
6 Mathias MYHRER MYA NOR NOR 1.39,88
7 Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST MYA NOR NOR 1.41,24 PR SB
8 William VORVIK MYA NOR NOR 1.41,30 PR SB
9 Matheo KAHN MYA NOR NOR 1.42,84 PR SB
10 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN MYA NOR NOR 1.43,10
11 Erik BENGTSSON MYA SWE SWE 1.44,57
12 Fabian LØVÅS MYA NOR NOR 1.48,03 PR SB
13 Sebastian LACKNER MYA NOR NOR 1.49,49 PR SB
14 Tim Sebastian LØVESETER MYA NOR NOR 1.53,27
15 Gard OPDAHL-NJØS MYA NOR NOR 1.59,25 PR SB
DNS Håkon VÅRVIK MYA NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 11 år 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND MYB NOR NOR 48,34 PR SB
2 David Martin DAVIDSEN MYB NOR NOR 49,45
3 Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG MYB NOR NOR 51,26
4 Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) MYB NOR NOR 53,36
5 Nathaniel HØYER MYB NOR NOR 53,48 PR SB
6 Nikolas JOHANNESSEN MYB NOR NOR 53,50 PR SB
7 Haakon Anders BIERMANN MYB NOR NOR 54,15
8 Simen KVITEBERG MYB NOR NOR 54,91 PR SB
9 August Herlin RØKAAS MYB NOR NOR 55,06 PR SB
10 Petter Moe LØKEN MYB NOR NOR 57,79 PR SB
11 Dian BERGH MYB NOR NOR 57,84 PR SB
12 Oliver Fjellgård LYBY MYB NOR NOR 58,10 PR SB
13 Emil Norli HARSTAD MYB NOR NOR 59,59 PR SB
14 Ottar BORGERSEN MYB NOR NOR 1.00,31 PR SB
15 Sebastian STRAND-BJØRKUM MYB NOR NOR 1.02,20
16 Sondre Hanevold VANNES MYB NOR NOR 1.03,43 PR SB
17 Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN MYB NOR NOR 1.04,56
18 Kevin WALKER MYB NOR NOR 1.10,23 PR SB
19 Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK MYB NOR NOR 1.16,32

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 11 år 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND MYB NOR NOR 1.39,43
2 David Martin DAVIDSEN MYB NOR NOR 1.42,86
3 Sigmund LØVLIEN-KROKHAUG MYB NOR NOR 1.43,13
4 Haakon Anders BIERMANN MYB NOR NOR 1.53,26
5 Simen KVITEBERG MYB NOR NOR 1.54,38
6 Nathaniel HØYER MYB NOR NOR 1.54,50 PR SB
7 Nikolas JOHANNESSEN MYB NOR NOR 1.55,68
8 Oliver Fjellgård LYBY MYB NOR NOR 1.57,22 PR SB
9 August Herlin RØKAAS MYB NOR NOR 1.57,95 PR SB
10 Dian BERGH MYB NOR NOR 2.00,84 PR SB
11 Petter Moe LØKEN MYB NOR NOR 2.00,99 PR SB
12 Ottar BORGERSEN MYB NOR NOR 2.03,78 PR SB
13 Emil Norli HARSTAD MYB NOR NOR 2.05,03 PR SB
14 Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN MYB NOR NOR 2.10,72
15 Sebastian STRAND-BJØRKUM MYB NOR NOR 2.14,24 PR SB
16 Sondre Hanevold VANNES MYB NOR NOR 2.16,49
17 Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK MYB NOR NOR 2.29,11
DNF Mats Frimann HANSEN (2008) MYB NOR NOR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 10 år 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elias BRUBAK MYC NOR NOR 51,17 PR SB
2 Jonathan Haugom KNIGGE MYC NOR NOR 51,57 PR SB
3 Theodor HENRIKSEN MYC NOR NOR 52,91 PR SB
4 Edmond Løberg BERISHA MYC NOR NOR 53,11 PR SB
5 Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN MYC NOR NOR 53,44 PR SB
6 Bastian BOTTEGÅRD MYD NOR NOR 53,76
7 Martin Vike LACKNER MYC NOR NOR 53,80 PR SB
8 Audun SEMB MYC NOR NOR 55,06
9 Sigurd Rø GOULDING MYC NOR NOR 55,40 PR SB
10 Allan KAREEM MYC NOR NOR 56,84
11 Julian SEELAND MYC NOR NOR 57,46 PR SB
12 Endre Sæther OTTESEN MYC NOR NOR 58,74
13 Thomas SUNDSVOLD MYC NOR NOR 1.00,07
14 Levi HAUGERØD MYC NOR NOR 1.00,19
15 Sigve Furuli ELLEFLAADT MYC NOR NOR 1.01,69 PR SB
16 Anton Marken URHEIM MYC NOR NOR 1.02,58 PR SB
17 Martinus Haldorsen SØMME MYC NOR NOR 1.04,11
18 Ferdinand DE KORTE MYC NOR NOR 1.11,48
19 Oliver ØSTBYE MYC NOR NOR 1.12,09 PR SB
20 Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYC NOR NOR 1.12,31
21 Adrian SOLBAKKEN MYC NOR NOR 1.21,68

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

400m Men - 10 år 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elias BRUBAK MYC NOR NOR 42,56 SB
2 Theodor HENRIKSEN MYC NOR NOR 42,60 SB
3 Bastian BOTTEGÅRD MYD NOR NOR 44,00 SB
4 Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN MYC NOR NOR 44,38
5 Edmond Løberg BERISHA MYC NOR NOR 44,48 SB
6 Martin Vike LACKNER MYC NOR NOR 44,54 SB
7 Sigurd Rø GOULDING MYC NOR NOR 45,43 SB
8 Audun SEMB MYC NOR NOR 45,79
9 Julian SEELAND MYC NOR NOR 46,72 SB
10 Jonathan Haugom KNIGGE MYC NOR NOR 46,82
11 Allan KAREEM MYC NOR NOR 47,50
12 Ferdinand DE KORTE MYC NOR NOR 48,61 SB
13 Endre Sæther OTTESEN MYC NOR NOR 48,80
14 Levi HAUGERØD MYC NOR NOR 48,98
15 Sigve Furuli ELLEFLAADT MYC NOR NOR 49,71 SB
16 Thomas SUNDSVOLD MYC NOR NOR 49,77 SB
17 Anton Marken URHEIM MYC NOR NOR 51,45 SB
18 Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYC NOR NOR 51,59
19 Adrian SOLBAKKEN MYC NOR NOR 52,27 SB
20 Martinus Haldorsen SØMME MYC NOR NOR 53,09
21 Oliver ØSTBYE MYC NOR NOR 57,74 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Rekrutt 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alexander OTTERSHAGEN MYE NOR NOR 57,45 PR SB
2 Isac PETTERSEN MYD NOR NOR 57,54 PR SB
3 Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM MYD NOR NOR 57,62
4 Tørres Bjørge SKAGSOSET MYD NOR NOR 58,02 PR SB
5 Aksel Mathias Fiane GRØDUM MYE NOR NOR 58,48 PR SB
6 Simen ÅNSLØKKEN MYD NOR NOR 58,87 PR SB
7 Oliver RAUDBERGET MYD NOR NOR 59,04 PR SB
8 Håvard GRAVEM MYD NOR NOR 59,32 PR SB
9 Oliver Haugerud TEIG MYE NOR NOR 1.01,22 PR SB
10 Millian WAHL-NILSEN MYE NOR NOR 1.01,71 PR SB
11 Ola HAMMERNES MYE NOR NOR 1.02,06 PR SB
12 Albert WESTGAARD MYD NOR NOR 1.03,30 PR SB
13 Theodor ASBJØRNHUS MYE NOR NOR 1.03,84 PR SB
14 Magnus ELBE MYD NOR NOR 1.04,94 PR SB
15 Silas SWEENEY MYD NOR NOR 1.05,08 PR SB
16 Anton Øksdahl HELSTAD MYE NOR NOR 1.05,91 PR SB
17 Trym HALVORSEN MYD NOR NOR 1.06,77 PR SB
18 Snorre Norli HARSTAD MYE NOR NOR 1.06,78 PR SB
19 Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON MYD SWE SWE 1.08,29 PR SB
20 Daniel Aleksander EVENSEN MYD NOR NOR 1.08,67 PR SB
21 Magnus Rian MYRLI MYD NOR NOR 1.09,09 SB
22 Johannes KJEVE MYE NOR NOR 1.09,29 PR SB
23 Markus BRUBAK MYE NOR NOR 1.10,74 PR SB
24 Felix Bjørge SKAGSOSET MYF NOR NOR 1.10,83
25 Vincent ELBE MYF NOR NOR 1.11,98 PR SB
26 Nicolai FRITHJOFSEN MYE NOR NOR 1.13,90 PR SB
27 Benjamin Fjellgård LYBY MYD NOR NOR 1.14,75 PR SB
28 Martin Embre STIGEN MYE NOR NOR 1.15,49
29 Sondre RUUD-NOVAK MYD NOR NOR 1.15,60
30 Kristian LIAN MYD NOR NOR 1.15,85
31 Didrik TORGERSEN MYD NOR NOR 1.16,03 PR SB
32 Amund GRAVEM MYF NOR NOR 1.16,22 PR SB
33 Jesper SVEE MYE NOR NOR 1.19,67 PR SB
34 Andreas RUUD-NOVAK MYE NOR NOR 1.19,87 PR SB
35 Eirik BERGERSEN MYF NOR NOR 1.24,85 PR SB
36 Markus BRÅTHEN MYE NOR NOR 1.25,83
37 Eskil Martens KJÆR MYD NOR NOR 1.27,61
38 Johannes HANSEN MYF NOR NOR 1.28,45 PR SB
39 Lukas GÆRNÆ MYF NOR NOR 1.30,17 PR SB
40 Andreas KJEVE MYF NOR NOR 1.31,48 PR SB
41 Endre ØSTBYE MYF NOR NOR 1.36,36 PR SB
42 Olav Furuli ELLEFLAADT MYF NOR NOR 1.42,14 PR SB
43 Mio BERGH MYF NOR NOR 2.00,54 PR SB
DNS Martin LABUSCHAGNE MYD NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Rekrutt 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Axel Haartsen NJØS MYD NOR NOR 14,09 SB
2 Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK MYE NOR NOR 14,67 SB
3 Linus Olsen GLOMSTAD MYE NOR NOR 14,96 SB
4 Mattis Haugom KNIGGE MYE NOR NOR 16,00 SB
5 Ludvik Marken URHEIM MYF NOR NOR 16,92
6 Martin Lunde TVERBERG MYE NOR NOR 17,21 SB
7 Jonathan STRAND-BJØRKUM MYF NOR NOR 17,25 SB
8 Tobias Ødbehr THORSTENSEN MYF NOR NOR 17,71 SB
9 Gabriel HØYER MYF NOR NOR 17,95 SB
10 Simen TVEDT-KARLSON M? NOR NOR 18,05 SB
11 Anthon Emiil CASPERSEN MYF NOR NOR 18,68
12 Åsmund Pettersen ESPEDAL MYE NOR NOR 18,95
13 Thomas Skau HANES MYF NOR NOR 19,14 SB
14 Elias VIKAN ENGEN MYF NOR NOR 19,63 SB
15 Niklas ILBRÅTEN MYF NOR NOR 20,48 SB
16 Daniel Einbu TERKELSEN M? NOR NOR 23,69 SB
17 Martin HAMMERNES MYF NOR NOR 24,09 SB
18 Markus Einbu TERKELSEN M? NOR NOR 24,46 SB
19 Wilhelm HAUGERØD M? NOR NOR 24,47
20 Theodor Marken URHEIM MYF NOR NOR 24,72 SB
21 Mikkel BERENTSEN M? NOR NOR 25,78
22 Georg Brovold RØSTELIEN MYF NOR NOR 28,22 SB
23 Oliver Olsen GLOMSTAD MYF NOR NOR 30,81 SB
DNS Haron FRANTEN M? NOR NOR DNS

SB - Season Best

400m Men - Rekrutt 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM MYD NOR NOR 46,09
2 Oliver RAUDBERGET MYD NOR NOR 47,51 SB
3 Aksel Mathias Fiane GRØDUM MYE NOR NOR 48,01
4 Tørres Bjørge SKAGSOSET MYD NOR NOR 48,42
5 Isac PETTERSEN MYD NOR NOR 48,52 SB
6 Magnus Rian MYRLI MYD NOR NOR 48,54
7 Simen ÅNSLØKKEN MYD NOR NOR 48,55
8 Alexander OTTERSHAGEN MYE NOR NOR 48,78
9 Oliver Haugerud TEIG MYE NOR NOR 49,38 SB
10 Ola HAMMERNES MYE NOR NOR 49,78 SB
11 Millian WAHL-NILSEN MYE NOR NOR 49,81 SB
12 Albert WESTGAARD MYD NOR NOR 49,84 SB
13 Håvard GRAVEM MYD NOR NOR 49,98 SB
14 Silas SWEENEY MYD NOR NOR 50,88 SB
15 Theodor ASBJØRNHUS MYE NOR NOR 51,75 SB
16 Trym HALVORSEN MYD NOR NOR 51,87 SB
17 Magnus ELBE MYD NOR NOR 51,88 SB
18 Axel Haartsen NJØS MYD NOR NOR 52,43 SB
19 Martin Embre STIGEN MYE NOR NOR 52,44 SB
20 Benjamin Fjellgård LYBY MYD NOR NOR 52,62 SB
21 Olle NYSTRÖM ELIASSON MYD SWE SWE 53,67 SB
22 Anton Øksdahl HELSTAD MYE NOR NOR 54,82
23 Linus Olsen GLOMSTAD MYE NOR NOR 55,37 SB
24 Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK MYE NOR NOR 55,66
25 Markus BRUBAK MYE NOR NOR 56,08 SB
26 Nicolai FRITHJOFSEN MYE NOR NOR 56,38
27 Mattis Haugom KNIGGE MYE NOR NOR 56,92
28 Kristian LIAN MYD NOR NOR 57,09
29 Vincent ELBE MYF NOR NOR 58,22
30 Johannes KJEVE MYE NOR NOR 58,68
31 Felix Bjørge SKAGSOSET MYF NOR NOR 58,83 SB
32 Didrik TORGERSEN MYD NOR NOR 1.00,01
33 Amund GRAVEM MYF NOR NOR 1.00,41
34 Jesper SVEE MYE NOR NOR 1.00,60 SB
35 Snorre Norli HARSTAD MYE NOR NOR 1.01,32
36 Eirik BERGERSEN MYF NOR NOR 1.02,40
37 Sondre RUUD-NOVAK MYD NOR NOR 1.02,64 SB
38 Markus BRÅTHEN MYE NOR NOR 1.04,10
39 Jonathan STRAND-BJØRKUM MYF NOR NOR 1.04,85
40 Eskil Martens KJÆR MYD NOR NOR 1.05,45
41 Daniel Aleksander EVENSEN MYD NOR NOR 1.05,58
42 Simen TVEDT-KARLSON M? NOR NOR 1.06,22 SB
43 Martin Lunde TVERBERG MYE NOR NOR 1.06,83 SB
44 Gabriel HØYER MYF NOR NOR 1.07,09 SB
45 Anthon Emiil CASPERSEN MYF NOR NOR 1.07,16 SB
46 Andreas KJEVE MYF NOR NOR 1.08,39 SB
47 Ludvik Marken URHEIM MYF NOR NOR 1.08,66
48 Thomas Skau HANES MYF NOR NOR 1.08,84 SB
49 Andreas RUUD-NOVAK MYE NOR NOR 1.09,49
50 Lukas GÆRNÆ MYF NOR NOR 1.09,84 SB
51 Åsmund Pettersen ESPEDAL MYE NOR NOR 1.12,42
52 Elias VIKAN ENGEN MYF NOR NOR 1.12,91 SB
53 Olav Furuli ELLEFLAADT MYF NOR NOR 1.12,99 SB
54 Tobias Ødbehr THORSTENSEN MYF NOR NOR 1.16,07
55 Johannes HANSEN MYF NOR NOR 1.19,35
56 Endre ØSTBYE MYF NOR NOR 1.22,14
57 Niklas ILBRÅTEN MYF NOR NOR 1.23,24 SB
58 Mio BERGH MYF NOR NOR 1.43,26
59 Georg Brovold RØSTELIEN MYF NOR NOR 2.06,84
DNS Haron FRANTEN M? NOR NOR DNS
WDR Martin LABUSCHAGNE MYD NOR NOR WDR

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Gjesteklasse 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Johann Jørgen SÆVES MSA NOR NOR 36,79
2 Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE MN1 NOR NOR 38,53 PR SB
3 Vegard HANSEN MSA NOR NOR 38,91
4 Ivar NJØS M50 NOR NOR 39,47
5 Carlos WASVIK MN2 NOR NOR 41,27
6 Marius KROKHAUG M40 NOR NOR 45,79
7 Per Gunnar STENSVAAG M60 NOR NOR 46,71
8 Arne STENHAUG M65 NOR NOR 46,75 SB
9 Anders JACKLIN M50 SWE SWE 49,88 SB
10 Torgeir RUNDSVEEN M55 NOR NOR 50,78
11 Philippe SZYGENDA M45 FRA FRA 1.03,61
DNS Hans Arne FRODAL MSA NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Gjesteklasse 8 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vegard HANSEN MSA NOR NOR 1.16,54
2 Sondre Kvalshaugen GLESNE MN1 NOR NOR 1.17,00 SB
3 Ivar NJØS M50 NOR NOR 1.21,57
4 Carlos WASVIK MN2 NOR NOR 1.22,57
5 Philippe SZYGENDA M45 FRA FRA 1.32,07
6 Per Gunnar STENSVAAG M60 NOR NOR 1.36,43 SB
7 Arne STENHAUG M65 NOR NOR 1.38,10
8 Anders JACKLIN M50 SWE SWE 1.41,86 SB
9 Torgeir RUNDSVEEN M55 NOR NOR 1.42,45
DNS Hans Arne FRODAL MSA NOR NOR DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names