Young Dynamo - Volga Federal District Юный динамовец в Приволжском Федеральном Округе

Perm (RUS) 3 - 5 March 2020 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov

100m Men - Junior C 3 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill LOGINOV Кирилл Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 10,58 SB
2 Roman IVANOV (2005) Роман Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 11,19 SB
3 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC2 RUS RUS 11,20 SB
4 Artem REDKIN Артем Редькин MC2 RUS RUS 11,21 SB
5 Artemij LEVCHENKOV Артемий Левченков MC1 RUS RUS 11,40 SB
6 Kirill ANASHHENKO Кирилл Анащенко MC1 RUS RUS 11,42 SB
7 Egor LBOV Егор Лбов MC2 RUS RUS 11,57 SB
8 Igor SOLOVYOV Игорь Соловьёв MC1 RUS RUS 11,58 SB
9 Maksim DUBROVCEV Максим Дубровцев MC1 RUS RUS 11,60 SB
10 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC2 RUS RUS 11,63 SB
11 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MC2 RUS RUS 11,66 SB
12 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) Михаил Соболев MC1 RUS RUS 11,79 SB
13 Pavel RYAGUZOV Павел Рягузов MC1 RUS RUS 11,94 SB
14 Petr VOTINCEV Петр Вотинцев MC2 RUS RUS 12,13 SB
15 Mikhail KOZYUKOV Михаил Козюков MC2 RUS RUS 12,32 SB
16 Ilya MIZYOV Илья Мизёв MC2 RUS RUS 12,86 SB
17 Roman VOLOZHANIN Роман Воложанин MC2 RUS RUS 12,91 SB
18 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2006) Михаил Тараканов MC1 RUS RUS 13,48 SB
19 Ilya MASKOV Илья Масков MC1 RUS RUS 13,79 SB
20 Vladislav KORABLYOV Владислав Кораблёв MC2 RUS RUS 14,16 SB
21 Vladimir DEKTYANNIKOV Владимир Дектянников MC1 RUS RUS 14,50 SB
22 Artyom SOROKIN (2005) Артём Сорокин MC2 RUS RUS 16,45 SB
23 Vladislav ASTAPKIN Владислав Астапкин MC1 RUS RUS 16,48 SB
24 Andrej YAKSHIN Андрей Якшин MC1 RUS RUS 17,21 SB
25 Evgenij NOVIKOV (2004) Евгений Новиков MC2 RUS RUS 53,32 SB

SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C 3 March 2020

100m Men - Junior D 3 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman KITAEV Роман Китаев MYA RUS RUS 11,75
2 Artyom VASYOV Артём Васёв MYB RUS RUS 12,13
3 Lev SMIRNOV Лев Смирнов MYC RUS RUS 12,35 SB
4 Artem SKRYL Артем Скрыль MYB RUS RUS 12,39 SB
5 Anton MOSYUGIN Антон Мосюгин MYB RUS RUS 12,42
6 Anton KAZHIN Антон Кажин MYB RUS RUS 12,67 SB
7 Yaroslav LYKHIN Ярослав Лыхин MYC RUS RUS 12,70
8 Egor ROZHKOV Егор Рожков MYA RUS RUS 12,82 SB
9 Vladimir POPOV (2007) Владимир Попов MYB RUS RUS 12,98 SB
10 Kirill MAMATOV Кирилл Маматов MYA RUS RUS 13,09 SB
11 Ivan IGOSHEV Иван Игошев MYA RUS RUS 13,17 SB
12 Savelij ALBOV Савелий Альбов MYA RUS RUS 13,31 SB
13 Arsenij AGEEV Арсений Агеев MYA RUS RUS 13,35
14 Artyom MAKSHAKOV Артём Макшаков MYC RUS RUS 13,36
15 Sergej PYKHTEEV Сергей Пыхтеев MYB RUS RUS 13,38 SB
15 Aleksandr VLASOV (2010) Александр Власов MYD RUS RUS 13,38
17 Anton DROVNENKOV Антон Дровненков MYA RUS RUS 13,54 SB
18 Dmitrij ZHELTOV (2008) Дмитрий Желтов MYC RUS RUS 13,63
19 Anton ANTONYUK Антон Антонюк MYC RUS RUS 13,70 SB
20 Lev MAKIN Лев Макин MYA RUS RUS 13,82
21 Aleksandr ZYRYANOV Александр Зырянов MYC RUS RUS 13,88 SB
22 Daniil KOTOV (2008) Даниил Котов MYB RUS RUS 14,06 SB
23 Ivan KLYUKIN Иван Клюкин MYB RUS RUS 14,08 SB
24 Ivan ZAGORODSKIKH Иван Загородских MYA RUS RUS 14,11 SB
24 Gleb SIVKOV Глеб Сивков MYB RUS RUS 14,11
26 Anatolij GIGIROV Анатолий Гигиров MYB RUS RUS 14,12 SB
27 Andrej POPOV (2006) Андрей Попов MYA RUS RUS 14,15 SB
28 Vladimir GILDERMAN Владимир Гильдерман MYE RUS RUS 14,20
29 Dmitrij VEBER Дмитрий Вебер MYB RUS RUS 14,22 SB
30 Andrej KRYLOSOV Андрей Крылосов MYA RUS RUS 14,25 SB
31 Vladimir MIKHNEVICH Владимир Михневич MYB RUS RUS 14,47
32 Aleksandr ZEKUNOV Александр Зекунов MYA RUS RUS 14,51 SB
33 Vladislav PONOMAREV Владислав Пономарев MYB RUS RUS 14,53 SB
34 Aleksandr SOLOVEV Александр Соловьев MYD RUS RUS 14,68 SB
35 Ilya ZUEV Илья Зуев MYD RUS RUS 14,72
36 Georgij FEDOROV Георгий Федоров MYD RUS RUS 14,78
37 Ivan KOLOTOV Иван Колотов MYB RUS RUS 14,80
38 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2008) Дмитрий Федоров MYC RUS RUS 15,02 SB
39 Egor PIGALEV Егор Пигалев MYC RUS RUS 15,05
40 Amir KHISMATULLIN Амир Хисматуллин MYB RUS RUS 15,07
41 Egor YAKOVLEV (2007) Егор Яковлев MYA RUS RUS 15,10 SB
42 Daniil BUZMAKOV Даниил Бузмаков MYB RUS RUS 15,19 SB
43 Roman KOLOTOV Роман Колотов MYB RUS RUS 15,26 SB
43 Yaroslav ZAJMOGOV Ярослав Займогов MYB RUS RUS 15,26 SB
45 Platon GORBUNOV Платон Горбунов MYA RUS RUS 15,32 SB
46 Vladimir SMIRNOV (2008) Владимир Смирнов MYB RUS RUS 15,35 SB
47 Artyom NIKOLAEV (2008) Артём Николаев MYB RUS RUS 15,38 SB
48 Vladislav SKOSAREV Владислав Скосарев MYB RUS RUS 15,57 SB
49 Rodion DAVLETYAROV Родион Давлетьяров MYD RUS RUS 15,66
50 Sergej ZAGULYAEV Сергей Загуляев MYC RUS RUS 16,14 SB
51 Aleksandr BATURIN Александр Батурин MYB RUS RUS 16,17
52 Ilya KIRILLOV Илья Кириллов MYE RUS RUS 16,36 SB
53 Aleksandr GOLODNOV Александр Голоднов MYC RUS RUS 16,54
54 Elisej MYAKOTNIKOV Елисей Мякотников MYE RUS RUS 17,14
55 Matvej SEDUKHIN Матвей Седухин MYD RUS RUS 17,25
56 Prokhor GUBANOV Прохор Губанов MYD RUS RUS 17,48 SB
57 Lev VOTINCEV Лев Вотинцев MYD RUS RUS 17,50
58 Artyom ROGOZHNIKOV Артём Рогожников MYD RUS RUS 18,38 SB
59 Filipp PLAZINICH Филипп Плазинич MYD RUS RUS 18,65 SB
60 Vladimir TRUTNEV Владимир Трутнев MYA RUS RUS 19,08 SB
61 Vladimir OZHIGOV Владимир Ожигов MYD RUS RUS 19,48 SB
62 Arsenij VYATKIN Арсений Вяткин MYD RUS RUS 20,51
63 Vladimir ILZIGITOV Владимир Ильзигитов MYB RUS RUS 20,99 SB
64 Timofej ZASTAVNYJ Тимофей Заставный MYC RUS RUS 21,10
65 Daniil DAVLETYAROV Даниил Давлетьяров MYF RUS RUS 21,73 SB
66 Artemij GLUZ Артемий Глуз MYE RUS RUS 25,00

SB - Season Best

Mass Start (5 laps) Men - Junior D 3 March 2020

500m Men - Junior C 4 March 2020

500m Men - Junior D 4 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman KITAEV Роман Китаев MYA RUS RUS 48,38
2 Artyom VASYOV Артём Васёв MYB RUS RUS 51,20
3 Anton MOSYUGIN Антон Мосюгин MYB RUS RUS 56,25
4 Yaroslav LYKHIN Ярослав Лыхин MYC RUS RUS 57,76
5 Kirill MAMATOV Кирилл Маматов MYA RUS RUS 58,03
6 Arsenij AGEEV Арсений Агеев MYA RUS RUS 58,69
7 Egor ROZHKOV Егор Рожков MYA RUS RUS 1.00,07 PR SB
8 Anton KAZHIN Антон Кажин MYB RUS RUS 1.01,57 PR SB
9 Ivan IGOSHEV Иван Игошев MYA RUS RUS 1.02,00
10 Aleksandr VLASOV (2010) Александр Власов MYD RUS RUS 1.02,50 PR SB
11 Dmitrij ZHELTOV (2008) Дмитрий Желтов MYC RUS RUS 1.03,53
12 Anton DROVNENKOV Антон Дровненков MYA RUS RUS 1.03,93
13 Artyom MAKSHAKOV Артём Макшаков MYC RUS RUS 1.04,03 PR SB
14 Ivan KOLOTOV Иван Колотов MYB RUS RUS 1.04,19 PR SB
15 Savelij ALBOV Савелий Альбов MYA RUS RUS 1.04,32
16 Vladimir POPOV (2007) Владимир Попов MYB RUS RUS 1.04,57
17 Sergej PYKHTEEV Сергей Пыхтеев MYB RUS RUS 1.04,79
18 Lev SMIRNOV Лев Смирнов MYC RUS RUS 1.06,46
19 Vladimir MIKHNEVICH Владимир Михневич MYB RUS RUS 1.06,69
20 Gleb SIVKOV Глеб Сивков MYB RUS RUS 1.06,82
21 Anatolij GIGIROV Анатолий Гигиров MYB RUS RUS 1.07,03
22 Lev MAKIN Лев Макин MYA RUS RUS 1.07,23
23 Georgij FEDOROV Георгий Федоров MYD RUS RUS 1.09,06 PR SB
24 Lev OTINOV Лев Отинов MYB RUS RUS 1.09,78 PR SB
25 Vladislav PONOMAREV Владислав Пономарев MYB RUS RUS 1.10,73 PR SB
26 Daniil KOTOV (2008) Даниил Котов MYB RUS RUS 1.11,49
27 Amir KHISMATULLIN Амир Хисматуллин MYB RUS RUS 1.12,11
28 Andrej POPOV (2006) Андрей Попов MYA RUS RUS 1.12,35 PR SB
29 Anton ANTONYUK Антон Антонюк MYC RUS RUS 1.12,59 PR SB
30 Yaroslav ZAJMOGOV Ярослав Займогов MYB RUS RUS 1.12,75
30 Vladimir TRUTNEV Владимир Трутнев MYA RUS RUS 1.12,75 PR SB
32 Artyom NIKOLAEV (2008) Артём Николаев MYB RUS RUS 1.15,85 PR SB
33 Ivan ZAGORODSKIKH Иван Загородских MYA RUS RUS 1.16,82
34 Dmitrij VEBER Дмитрий Вебер MYB RUS RUS 1.17,02 PR SB
35 Andrej KRYLOSOV Андрей Крылосов MYA RUS RUS 1.18,51 PR SB
36 Egor YAKOVLEV (2007) Егор Яковлев MYA RUS RUS 1.21,28
37 Vladimir SMIRNOV (2008) Владимир Смирнов MYB RUS RUS 1.22,16
38 Daniil BUZMAKOV Даниил Бузмаков MYB RUS RUS 1.22,28 PR SB
39 Roman KOLOTOV Роман Колотов MYB RUS RUS 1.23,21
40 Platon GORBUNOV Платон Горбунов MYA RUS RUS 1.30,73 SB
DQ Aleksandr ZEKUNOV Александр Зекунов MYA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Dmitrij FEDOROV (2008) Дмитрий Федоров MYC RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksandr BATURIN Александр Батурин MYB RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 5 March 2020

1000m Men - Junior D 5 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman KITAEV Роман Китаев MYA RUS RUS 1.40,72
2 Artyom VASYOV Артём Васёв MYB RUS RUS 1.47,36
3 Lev SMIRNOV Лев Смирнов MYC RUS RUS 1.51,86
4 Sergej PYKHTEEV Сергей Пыхтеев MYB RUS RUS 1.53,64 PR SB
5 Anton MOSYUGIN Антон Мосюгин MYB RUS RUS 1.56,32
6 Arsenij AGEEV Арсений Агеев MYA RUS RUS 2.06,70
7 Kirill MAMATOV Кирилл Маматов MYA RUS RUS 2.06,72
8 Ivan IGOSHEV Иван Игошев MYA RUS RUS 2.08,71
9 Savelij ALBOV Савелий Альбов MYA RUS RUS 2.15,25 PR SB
10 Anton KAZHIN Антон Кажин MYB RUS RUS 2.15,89
11 Ivan KOLOTOV Иван Колотов MYB RUS RUS 2.16,59 PR SB
12 Vladimir POPOV (2007) Владимир Попов MYB RUS RUS 2.16,70 PR SB
13 Egor ROZHKOV Егор Рожков MYA RUS RUS 2.16,85 PR SB
14 Dmitrij ZHELTOV (2008) Дмитрий Желтов MYC RUS RUS 2.20,85 PR SB
15 Aleksandr VLASOV (2010) Александр Власов MYD RUS RUS 2.21,10 PR SB
16 Anatolij GIGIROV Анатолий Гигиров MYB RUS RUS 2.27,40
17 Anton DROVNENKOV Антон Дровненков MYA RUS RUS 2.28,39
18 Andrej POPOV (2006) Андрей Попов MYA RUS RUS 2.29,76 PR SB
19 Vladimir MIKHNEVICH Владимир Михневич MYB RUS RUS 2.30,34
20 Egor YAKOVLEV (2007) Егор Яковлев MYA RUS RUS 2.30,45 PR SB
21 Roman KOLOTOV Роман Колотов MYB RUS RUS 2.32,26 PR SB
22 Vladislav PONOMAREV Владислав Пономарев MYB RUS RUS 2.39,03 PR SB
23 Daniil KOTOV (2008) Даниил Котов MYB RUS RUS 2.42,67
24 Amir KHISMATULLIN Амир Хисматуллин MYB RUS RUS 2.42,83 PR SB
25 Ivan ZAGORODSKIKH Иван Загородских MYA RUS RUS 2.42,89 PR SB
26 Yaroslav ZAJMOGOV Ярослав Займогов MYB RUS RUS 2.52,35
27 Andrej KRYLOSOV Андрей Крылосов MYA RUS RUS 2.56,38 PR SB
DNF Lev MAKIN Лев Макин MYA RUS RUS DNF
DQ Anton ANTONYUK Антон Антонюк MYC RUS RUS DQ
DQ Lev OTINOV Лев Отинов MYB RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names