Young Dynamo - Volga Federal District Юный динамовец в Приволжском Федеральном Округе

Perm (RUS) 3 - 5 March 2020 Source: Ya. Kurchenkov

100m Ladies - Junior C 3 March 2020

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies - Junior C 3 March 2020

100m Ladies - Junior D 3 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya SMYK Дарья Смык LYA RUS RUS 11,85
2 Viktoriya TASKAEVA Виктория Таскаева LYA RUS RUS 12,40
3 Karina DUBROVCEVA Карина Дубровцева LYA RUS RUS 12,76 SB
4 Kseniya SAVON Ксения Савон LYB RUS RUS 12,85 SB
5 Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) Александра Кузнецова LYC RUS RUS 12,89 SB
6 Anna PETUKHOVA (2007) Анна Петухова LYB RUS RUS 13,07 SB
7 Angelina KORSHUNOVA Ангелина Коршунова LYC RUS RUS 13,19 SB
8 Alisa TROJNIKOVA Алиса Тройникова LYB RUS RUS 13,35 SB
9 Taisiya ARAPOVA Таисия Арапова LYB RUS RUS 13,38
10 Kristina TEREKHINA Кристина Терехина LYC RUS RUS 13,51 SB
11 Sofiya UGRINA София Угрина LYB RUS RUS 13,54 SB
12 Anastasiya KOVTUN Анастасия Ковтун LYD RUS RUS 13,57 SB
13 Elizaveta KHODAKOVSKAYA Елизавета Ходаковская LYC RUS RUS 13,58 SB
14 Margarita BORISOVA Маргарита Борисова LYA RUS RUS 13,75 SB
15 Agrippina KOPYLOVA Агриппина Копылова LYC RUS RUS 13,77 SB
16 Polina MYRZINA Полина Мырзина LYD RUS RUS 13,82
17 Ekaterina SKVORCZOVA Екатерина Скворцова LYB RUS RUS 13,83 SB
18 Angelina ZVEREVA Ангелина Зверева LYA RUS RUS 13,90
19 Sofya ZUEVA Софья Зуева LYA RUS RUS 13,97
20 Arina MIRONENKO Арина Мироненко LYB RUS RUS 14,05 SB
21 Angelina GRIGOREVA Ангелина Григорьева LYB RUS RUS 14,13
22 Kira CHUGAEVA Кира Чугаева LYA RUS RUS 14,19 SB
23 Zlata KROTOVA Злата Кротова LYC RUS RUS 14,22 SB
24 Alena UMNYKH Алена LYD RUS RUS 14,30 SB
25 Kira KALASHNIKOVA Кира Калашникова LYB RUS RUS 14,33
26 Olesya FEDORISHHEVA Олеся Федорищева LYB RUS RUS 14,34 SB
27 Diana MAKSIMENKO Диана Максименко LYC RUS RUS 14,41 SB
28 Polina SHUMIKHINA Полина Шумихина LYB RUS RUS 14,44 SB
29 Varvara NIKITINA Варвара Никитина LYE RUS RUS 14,51
30 Evgeniya PLOTNIKOVA Евгения Плотникова LYB RUS RUS 14,68 SB
31 Alisa RAZHABOVA Алиса Ражабова LYD RUS RUS 14,93
32 Ulyana SEMYONOVA Ульяна Семёнова LYD RUS RUS 15,07 SB
33 Sofiya KAJGORODOVA София Кайгородова LYB RUS RUS 15,17
34 Mariya GERASIMOVA Мария Герасимова LYB RUS RUS 15,32
35 Anastasiya KONEVA Анастасия Конева LYB RUS RUS 15,35 SB
36 Aleksandra GOLUBEVA Александра Голубева LYA RUS RUS 15,54 SB
37 Nina VOLOSHHUK Нина Волощук LYE RUS RUS 16,71 SB
38 Elizaveta MURZAKAEVA Елизавета Мурзакаева LYA RUS RUS 16,72 SB
39 Tatyana GURYSHOVA Татьяна Гурышова LYD RUS RUS 18,00 SB
40 Kristina ORLOVA Кристина Орлова LYA RUS RUS 20,41 SB
41 Anna KHARISOVA Анна Харисова LYB RUS RUS 20,45 SB
42 Elizaveta KORYAKOVA Елизавета Корякова LYC RUS RUS 21,00 SB
43 Yuliya ANDREEVA Юлия Андреева LYD RUS RUS 22,10 SB
44 Mariya KOZYUKOVA Мария Козюкова LYF RUS RUS 22,96

SB - Season Best

Mass Start (5 laps) Ladies - Junior D 3 March 2020

500m Ladies - Junior C 4 March 2020

500m Ladies - Junior D 4 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karina DUBROVCEVA Карина Дубровцева LYA RUS RUS 50,72
2 Viktoriya TASKAEVA Виктория Таскаева LYA RUS RUS 53,43
3 Margarita BORISOVA Маргарита Борисова LYA RUS RUS 53,53
4 Alisa TROJNIKOVA Алиса Тройникова LYB RUS RUS 57,68
5 Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) Александра Кузнецова LYC RUS RUS 59,27 PR SB
6 Kseniya SAVON Ксения Савон LYB RUS RUS 59,43
7 Arina MIRONENKO Арина Мироненко LYB RUS RUS 59,53 PR SB
8 Angelina KORSHUNOVA Ангелина Коршунова LYC RUS RUS 1.00,10 PR SB
9 Taisiya ARAPOVA Таисия Арапова LYB RUS RUS 1.00,41
10 Elizaveta KHODAKOVSKAYA Елизавета Ходаковская LYC RUS RUS 1.01,05 PR SB
11 Agrippina KOPYLOVA Агриппина Копылова LYC RUS RUS 1.02,20 PR SB
12 Ekaterina SKVORCZOVA Екатерина Скворцова LYB RUS RUS 1.03,32 PR SB
13 Kira KALASHNIKOVA Кира Калашникова LYB RUS RUS 1.06,03 PR SB
14 Sofiya UGRINA София Угрина LYB RUS RUS 1.06,19
15 Sofya ZUEVA Софья Зуева LYA RUS RUS 1.06,26
16 Polina MYRZINA Полина Мырзина LYD RUS RUS 1.07,00 PR SB
17 Polina SHUMIKHINA Полина Шумихина LYB RUS RUS 1.07,05 PR SB
18 Alisa RAZHABOVA Алиса Ражабова LYD RUS RUS 1.11,39 PR SB
19 Zlata KROTOVA Злата Кротова LYC RUS RUS 1.12,23 PR SB
20 Evgeniya PLOTNIKOVA Евгения Плотникова LYB RUS RUS 1.13,12
21 Angelina GRIGOREVA Ангелина Григорьева LYB RUS RUS 1.14,21
22 Olesya FEDORISHHEVA Олеся Федорищева LYB RUS RUS 1.14,40
23 Kira CHUGAEVA Кира Чугаева LYA RUS RUS 1.15,54
24 Varvara NIKITINA Варвара Никитина LYE RUS RUS 1.16,75 PR SB
25 Kristina TEREKHINA Кристина Терехина LYC RUS RUS 1.17,26 PR SB
26 Anastasiya KONEVA Анастасия Конева LYB RUS RUS 1.21,40 PR SB
27 Aleksandra GOLUBEVA Александра Голубева LYA RUS RUS 1.24,73 PR SB
DNF Anna PETUKHOVA (2007) Анна Петухова LYB RUS RUS DNF
DNF Anastasiya KOVTUN Анастасия Ковтун LYD RUS RUS DNF
DQ Angelina ZVEREVA Ангелина Зверева LYA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Sofiya KAJGORODOVA София Кайгородова LYB RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 5 March 2020

1000m Ladies - Junior D 5 March 2020

Native Language Names