Klubbløp

Arendal (NOR) 5 March 2020 Source: T. Kristensen

500m Men 5 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Terje FØRELAND MN4 NOR NOR 45,77
2 Stein NESET M55 NOR NOR 47,00
3 Eivind BAAS M50 NOR NOR 48,72
4 Svein HANSEN M65 NOR NOR 50,28
5 Gaute H. SØRENSEN M50 NOR NOR 50,49
6 Arnstein SUNDE M55 NOR NOR 51,02
7 Arnt Olav THORSEN M65 NOR NOR 51,62 SB
8 Christian STEEN M65 NOR NOR 54,99 SB
9 John NORDBY M55 NOR NOR 55,13 SB
10 Martin G. RØYSLAND MYA NOR NOR 58,08
11 Isac PETTERSEN MYD NOR NOR 59,97 PR SB
12 Aksel Mathias Fiane GRØDUM MYE NOR NOR 1.02,53
13 Ola B. FRIESINGER M? NOR NOR 1.03,18 PR SB
14 Marius ALTENBORG MYC NOR NOR 1.04,04 PR SB
15 Einar Bjelkevik FRIESINGER M? NOR NOR 1.13,29 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 5 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Terje FØRELAND MN4 NOR NOR 1.32,68 PR SB
2 Svein HANSEN M65 NOR NOR 1.42,02
3 Gaute H. SØRENSEN M50 NOR NOR 1.44,59 PR SB
4 Martin G. RØYSLAND MYA NOR NOR 1.46,05
5 Arnt Olav THORSEN M65 NOR NOR 1.49,18 SB
6 John NORDBY M55 NOR NOR 1.52,11 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 5 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jørn PETTERSEN M45 NOR NOR 4.57,16 SB
2 Eivind BAAS M50 NOR NOR 5.01,13 SB
3 Stein NESET M55 NOR NOR 5.04,43
4 Arnstein SUNDE M55 NOR NOR 5.21,96
5 John NORDBY M55 NOR NOR 5.36,35 SB
6 Gaute H. SØRENSEN M50 NOR NOR 5.37,17 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 5 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Øystein GRØDUM M40 NOR NOR 7.03,84

100m Men 5 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Heine ASKILDSEN M? NOR NOR 17,82
2 Christoffer ALTENBORG M? NOR NOR 19,82 SB
3 Sigve BJELKEVIK M? NOR NOR 52,92

SB - Season Best

400m Men 5 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isac PETTERSEN MYD NOR NOR 51,16 SB
2 Marius ALTENBORG MYC NOR NOR 51,35 SB
3 Ola B. FRIESINGER M? NOR NOR 51,66 SB
4 Einar Bjelkevik FRIESINGER M? NOR NOR 1.05,05 SB
5 Heine ASKILDSEN M? NOR NOR 1.11,46 SB
6 Christoffer ALTENBORG M? NOR NOR 1.27,33 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names