Langebaan - Junioren-Senioren-Masters
Hoorn (NED) 1 March 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 1 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ria SCHILDER | LA1 | NED | 45,23 | ||
2 | Maite van KOMEN | LC2 | NED | 45,40 | ||
3 | Randi DEKKER | LB1 | NED | 45,87 | ||
4 | Dionne GAFFEL | LN3 | NED | 46,22 | ||
5 | Rianne TIBEN | LC2 | NED | 47,32 | PR SB | |
6 | Marissa DEKKER | LN1 | NED | 47,56 | ||
7 | Anouk HOORNSMAN | LB1 | NED | 48,51 | ||
8 | Serena KONING | LA2 | NED | 48,64 | ||
9 | Ilse BAKKER (2001) | LA2 | NED | 49,08 | ||
10 | Elize FEENSTRA | LC1 | NED | 49,64 | ||
11 | Jennifer BUIS | LB2 | NED | 49,84 | ||
12 | Esmee van DUIN | LB1 | NED | 50,12 | ||
13 | Renske MOLENAAR | LC1 | NED | 50,31 | ||
14 | Anniek MANSHANDEN | LN1 | NED | 52,65 | ||
15 | Dionne NIJZIEL | LC1 | NED | 53,70 | PR SB | |
16 | Laura SCHILDER | LB2 | NED | 56,25 | ||
17 | Annika BIERMAN | LB1 | NED | 1.02,28 | ||
18 | Yvonne KUIN | L55 | NED | 1.07,17 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 1 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilse BAKKER (2001) | LA2 | NED | 1.42,08 | ||
2 | Esmee van DUIN | LB1 | NED | 1.43,80 | ||
3 | Renske MOLENAAR | LC1 | NED | 1.44,18 | ||
4 | Anniek MANSHANDEN | LN1 | NED | 1.51,27 |
1500m Women 1 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ria SCHILDER | LA1 | NED | 2.17,25 | ||
2 | Randi DEKKER | LB1 | NED | 2.25,43 | PR SB | |
3 | Marissa DEKKER | LN1 | NED | 2.26,09 | SB | |
4 | Rianne TIBEN | LC2 | NED | 2.28,64 | ||
5 | Elize FEENSTRA | LC1 | NED | 2.31,62 | ||
6 | Jennifer BUIS | LB2 | NED | 2.36,60 | PR SB | |
7 | Serena KONING | LA2 | NED | 2.49,78 | SB | |
8 | Dionne NIJZIEL | LC1 | NED | 2.51,45 | PR SB | |
9 | Laura SCHILDER | LB2 | NED | 2.57,98 | ||
10 | Yvonne KUIN | L55 | NED | 3.31,72 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 1 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tara de GREEUW | LYA | NED | 17,87 | SB | |
2 | Anouk ROEST | LB1 | NED | 24,70 | SB | |
3 | Anna BUSSEL | LB1 | NED | 29,96 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women 1 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tara de GREEUW | LYA | NED | 17,58 | SB | |
2 | Anna BUSSEL | LB1 | NED | 21,05 | SB | |
3 | Anouk ROEST | LB1 | NED | 25,42 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 1 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maite van KOMEN | LC2 | NED | 29,18 | ||
2 | Dionne GAFFEL | LN3 | NED | 29,37 | SB | |
3 | Annika BIERMAN | LB1 | NED | 37,92 | SB | |
4 | Tara de GREEUW | LYA | NED | 50,04 | SB | |
5 | Anna BUSSEL | LB1 | NED | 1.00,22 | SB | |
6 | Anouk ROEST | LB1 | NED | 1.16,89 | SB | |
DNS | Anouk HOORNSMAN | LB1 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Women 1 March 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tara de GREEUW | LYA | NED | 49,73 | SB | |
2 | Anna BUSSEL | LB1 | NED | 1.01,05 | ||
3 | Anouk ROEST | LB1 | NED | 1.17,45 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names