4. Berlin-Pokal / ÜWK

Berlin (GER) 29 February 2020 Source: www.eissport-berlin.de

500m Ladies 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Angelina HEINZE LYA GER GER 47,60
2 Kyra SCHULTZ LB1 GER GER 48,05 SB
3 Anke PREUß L50 GER GER 48,27 SB
4 Iris MANTHEE L55 GER GER 50,55 SB
5 Peggy HERSCHKE L45 GER GER 52,92
6 Anja NEUMANN L45 GER GER 55,30 SB
7 Florentine BLÜMEL LYC GER GER 55,43 PR SB
8 Gertraud BUDDE L70 GER GER 1.06,92
9 Helene TRIEBEL LA2 GER GER 1.11,65

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Ladies 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lucy BOLLERT LYA GER GER 44,86 PR SB
2 Emma Charlotte WOLF LC1 GER GER 45,57
3 Jordine Emma ALTKRÜGER LYA GER GER 45,90 PR SB
4 Luna-Luisa POWIK LYA GER GER 46,17
5 Laura ALTENHOF LB1 GER GER 46,36
6 Alexandra Charlotte SAUER LYB GER GER 47,06 PR SB
7 Clarissa PAGANO LYA GER GER 47,16
8 Paula KÖNIG LYA GER GER 47,33 PR SB
9 Charlotte PFAU LYA GER GER 48,61
10 Luisa JARMATZ LYB GER GER 49,16
11 Emely SCHÜRMANN LYB GER GER 49,62 PR SB
12 Neele GÖPELT LYC GER GER 49,76
13 Marieke DIEFENBACH LYB GER GER 51,04 PR SB
14 Anik PODUFALL LYB GER GER 51,69
15 Anna DIATCHENKO LYC GER GER 52,32
16 Lina KAISER LYC GER GER 52,52 PR SB
17 Kaily WUTTIG LYA GER GER 53,31
18 Paulina KLEIN LYA GER GER 53,38 PR SB
19 Lucie GOLDE LYC GER GER 53,42 PR SB
20 Vanessa NEUMANN LYA GER GER 53,74
21 Anna WEIDELT LYB GER GER 54,04
22 Vivienne WAGENKNECHT LYB GER GER 54,58 PR SB
23 Julienne ROGGE LYB GER GER 55,11
24 Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN LYC GER GER 55,27
25 Leni HOFFMANN LYE GER GER 55,49 PR SB
26 Florentine BLÜMEL LYC GER GER 55,86
27 Nea Malin SCHÖBEL LYB GER GER 55,94
28 Helena UNTERDÖRFEL LYE GER GER 59,19 PR SB
29 Helena HOFFMANN LYD GER GER 59,95 PR SB
30 Lyann LUKAS LYD GER GER 1.01,60 PR SB
31 Thea Luisa SCHMIDT LYC GER GER 1.01,70 PR SB
32 Marie KÖBERNICK LYD GER GER 1.02,88 PR SB
33 Frederike GRAF LYC GER GER 1.03,49 PR SB
34 Enrika SCZEPANSKY LYC GER GER 1.04,01 PR SB
35 Ellen MARTIN LYD GER GER 1.04,42 PR SB
36 Annika VICENTI LYC GER GER 1.05,88
37 Annegreth DIEFENBACH LYD GER GER 1.07,81 PR SB
38 Katja POSTOLAKI LYD GER GER 1.09,29 PR SB
39 Jonna PODUFALL LYD GER GER 1.09,98 PR SB
40 Gianna Sophie SARNOCH LYB GER GER 1.10,60 SB
41 Franka SCHNIESKO LYC GER GER 1.10,82
42 Novalie BERGUNDE LYC GER GER 1.13,11 PR SB
43 Julia WALTER LYC GER GER 1.18,91 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Angelina HEINZE LYA GER GER 1.37,71
2 Anke PREUß L50 GER GER 1.40,17
3 Iris MANTHEE L55 GER GER 1.41,31
4 Kyra SCHULTZ LB1 GER GER 1.41,82 SB
5 Peggy HERSCHKE L45 GER GER 1.47,81 PR SB
6 Anja NEUMANN L45 GER GER 1.49,66 SB
7 Gertraud BUDDE L70 GER GER 2.17,57
8 Helene TRIEBEL LA2 GER GER 2.30,10 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maria HÜBNER LYE GER GER 13,87 SB
2 Nele PECHSTEIN LYE GER GER 14,59 SB
3 Lilly HOFFMANN LYE GER GER 16,18

SB - Season Best

200m Ladies 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Katrin Hoa SEIDEL LYD GER GER 25,66
2 Naila FÖRDE LYF GER GER 28,85 SB
3 Yasmina SCHWENKE LYF GER GER 29,23 SB
4 Isabelle FIX LYE GER GER 30,09 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Luna-Luisa POWIK LYA GER GER 28,78
2 Lucy BOLLERT LYA GER GER 28,99
3 Emma Charlotte WOLF LC1 GER GER 29,22 SB
4 Jordine Emma ALTKRÜGER LYA GER GER 29,40
5 Laura ALTENHOF LB1 GER GER 29,57
6 Clarissa PAGANO LYA GER GER 29,92
7 Alexandra Charlotte SAUER LYB GER GER 29,94
8 Paula KÖNIG LYA GER GER 29,98
9 Charlotte PFAU LYA GER GER 30,12 SB
10 Luisa JARMATZ LYB GER GER 30,86 SB
11 Nea Malin SCHÖBEL LYB GER GER 30,89 SB
12 Emely SCHÜRMANN LYB GER GER 31,09 SB
13 Neele GÖPELT LYC GER GER 31,38
14 Marieke DIEFENBACH LYB GER GER 31,79
15 Lina KAISER LYC GER GER 32,14 SB
16 Anna DIATCHENKO LYC GER GER 32,18 SB
17 Anik PODUFALL LYB GER GER 32,20
18 Vanessa NEUMANN LYA GER GER 32,44 SB
19 Kaily WUTTIG LYA GER GER 32,64
20 Paulina KLEIN LYA GER GER 33,19 SB
21 Julienne ROGGE LYB GER GER 33,51
22 Anna WEIDELT LYB GER GER 33,63
23 Lucie GOLDE LYC GER GER 33,64 SB
24 Leni HOFFMANN LYE GER GER 33,82 SB
25 Vivienne WAGENKNECHT LYB GER GER 33,95 SB
26 Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN LYC GER GER 34,69
27 Helena UNTERDÖRFEL LYE GER GER 35,48 SB
28 Nele PECHSTEIN LYE GER GER 35,88 SB
29 Katrin Hoa SEIDEL LYD GER GER 36,03 SB
30 Maria HÜBNER LYE GER GER 36,47 SB
31 Gianna Sophie SARNOCH LYB GER GER 36,68 SB
32 Helena HOFFMANN LYD GER GER 36,98 SB
33 Marie KÖBERNICK LYD GER GER 37,34 SB
33 Lyann LUKAS LYD GER GER 37,34 SB
35 Thea Luisa SCHMIDT LYC GER GER 37,36 SB
36 Frederike GRAF LYC GER GER 38,31 SB
37 Annika VICENTI LYC GER GER 38,73 SB
38 Ellen MARTIN LYD GER GER 38,84 SB
39 Enrika SCZEPANSKY LYC GER GER 39,26 SB
40 Annegreth DIEFENBACH LYD GER GER 39,49 SB
41 Katja POSTOLAKI LYD GER GER 39,53 SB
42 Franka SCHNIESKO LYC GER GER 40,23 SB
43 Jonna PODUFALL LYD GER GER 41,09 SB
44 Naila FÖRDE LYF GER GER 41,16 SB
45 Yasmina SCHWENKE LYF GER GER 41,30 SB
46 Lilly HOFFMANN LYE GER GER 42,42 SB
47 Isabelle FIX LYE GER GER 42,55
48 Julia WALTER LYC GER GER 46,15 SB
49 Novalie BERGUNDE LYC GER GER 55,45
DNS Annabelle FIX LYC GER GER DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names