4. Berlin-Pokal / ÜWK

Berlin (GER) 29 February 2020 Source: www.eissport-berlin.de

500m Men 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Clemens LOTZE MB1 GER GER 40,82 PR SB
2 Elias POLLOK MB2 GER GER 41,19 SB
3 Daniel YEOW M35 AUS AUS 42,23 SB
3 Andreas RODIUS M60 GER GER 42,23 SB
5 Lucas TÄUBRICH MC2 GER GER 45,42
6 Thomas RUMPF M55 GER GER 45,59 SB
7 Carlos MITTAG MYA GER GER 46,29 PR SB
8 Roman FELIX M50 GER GER 48,14 SB
9 Milan EHLERT MYA GER GER 48,18
10 Frank GÜNTHER M55 GER GER 48,35 PR SB
11 Sven GRUHL M55 GER GER 49,10 SB
12 Karol JASKOLKA MYB GER GER 49,32
13 Maik WEDER M45 GER GER 49,71 PR SB
14 Tino ZABEL M50 GER GER 51,20 PR SB
15 Nick TSYUPIY MYC GER GER 52,49 PR SB
16 Anton SCHEIBE MYB GER GER 53,73
17 Arno TASCHENBERGER MYA GER GER 53,80 PR SB
18 Jonas Leon KOBUCH MYC GER GER 54,19 PR SB
19 Lukas KÜHNERT MYC GER GER 55,12 PR SB
20 Jonathan BRAUN MYB GER GER 55,33 PR SB
21 Carl Otis RÖSLER MYB GER GER 55,65 PR SB
22 Volker HANNIG M50 GER GER 57,74
23 Andreas FRITZSCHE M60 GER GER 58,44 SB
24 Matthias GRAF M40 GER GER 1.01,03
25 Klaus-Dieter LANGEN M75 GER GER 1.02,77 SB
26 Gunnar HIESGEN M50 GER GER 1.06,02
27 Jakob LANGER M? GER GER 1.10,73 PR SB
28 Volker HERTING M75 GER GER 1.12,21

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ede KORTLEVER MYA GER GER 42,60 PR SB
2 Dustin HÖHNE MYA GER GER 44,19 PR SB
3 Bandet MARTH MYA GER GER 44,60
4 Arvid GÖPELT MC1 GER GER 44,75
5 Tim Collin ROHLEDER MYB GER GER 44,98 PR SB
6 Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT MC1 GER GER 46,99 PR SB
7 Arne WIESEKE MYA GER GER 47,02 PR SB
8 Levi TEUBNER MYC GER GER 49,73 PR SB
9 Marvin STEINMETZ MYC GER GER 49,89 PR SB
10 Mike LAPSON MYA GER GER 50,56 PR SB
11 Paul SCHLÖFFEL MYC GER GER 50,58 PR SB
12 Ben Luca KLEINKE MYB GER GER 51,59
13 Valentin BAUM MYB GER GER 51,78 PR SB
14 Lukas KÜHNERT MYC GER GER 52,79 PR SB
15 Hans Richard WOLF MYC GER GER 53,28 PR SB
16 Jonas Leon KOBUCH MYC GER GER 53,36 PR SB
17 Paul KÖBERNICK MYA GER GER 53,39 PR SB
18 Nick TSYUPIY MYC GER GER 53,51
19 Leander PFAU MYC GER GER 53,54 PR SB
20 Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH MYD GER GER 53,96 PR SB
21 Tim HANNIG MYC GER GER 54,10 PR SB
22 Simon GRAEF MYC GER GER 54,59 PR SB
23 Bruno KUSS MYC GER GER 55,26 PR SB
24 Jakob LANGER M? GER GER 57,15 PR SB
25 Caspar VOLKE MYC GER GER 57,39 PR SB
26 Lennart EWINGER MYC GER GER 57,92 PR SB
27 Georg KEMPER MYC GER GER 1.00,53 PR SB
28 Lukas ZUNIGA-ZDUNEK MYD GER GER 1.01,18 PR SB
29 Jesse PODUFALL MYF GER GER 1.02,92 PR SB
30 Marc RISCH MYD GER GER 1.05,40
31 Bruno LINDORF MYA GER GER 1.05,74
32 Dennis RISCH MYC GER GER 1.06,42
DQ Luis CHALKRAFT MYD GER GER DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniel YEOW M35 AUS AUS 1.22,27 SB
2 Clemens LOTZE MB1 GER GER 1.24,36 PR SB
3 Andreas RODIUS M60 GER GER 1.26,08 SB
4 Thomas RUMPF M55 GER GER 1.30,26
5 Roman FELIX M50 GER GER 1.35,45 SB
6 Sven GRUHL M55 GER GER 1.35,64 SB
7 Lucas TÄUBRICH MC2 GER GER 1.35,91
8 Carlos MITTAG MYA GER GER 1.36,43
9 Frank GÜNTHER M55 GER GER 1.37,00 PR SB
10 Maik WEDER M45 GER GER 1.37,90 PR SB
11 Karol JASKOLKA MYB GER GER 1.39,81 PR SB
12 Milan EHLERT MYA GER GER 1.44,91
13 Tino ZABEL M50 GER GER 1.45,70 PR SB
14 Arno TASCHENBERGER MYA GER GER 1.49,29 PR SB
15 Andreas FRITZSCHE M60 GER GER 1.51,69 PR SB
16 Anton SCHEIBE MYB GER GER 1.52,72
17 Jonathan BRAUN MYB GER GER 1.54,68 PR SB
18 Volker HANNIG M50 GER GER 1.55,21 PR SB
19 Carl Otis RÖSLER MYB GER GER 1.56,40
20 Matthias GRAF M40 GER GER 2.06,30 PR SB
21 Gunnar HIESGEN M50 GER GER 2.10,52
22 Klaus-Dieter LANGEN M75 GER GER 2.19,78 SB
23 Volker HERTING M75 GER GER 2.31,83 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ricardo BENKENSTEIN MYE GER GER 13,82 SB
2 Christopher BLOCH MYF GER GER 14,89 SB

SB - Season Best

200m Men 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dexter RICHTER MYE GER GER 26,08
2 David GORDON MYD GER GER 27,33 SB
3 Ricardo BENKENSTEIN MYE GER GER 27,35 SB
4 Konrad HIESGEN MYD GER GER 27,71
5 Finn BENDER MYD GER GER 29,02 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ede KORTLEVER MYA GER GER 27,23 SB
2 Arvid GÖPELT MC1 GER GER 27,98 SB
3 Bandet MARTH MYA GER GER 27,99
4 Tim Collin ROHLEDER MYB GER GER 28,21 SB
5 Dustin HÖHNE MYA GER GER 28,60
6 Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT MC1 GER GER 29,97
7 Arne WIESEKE MYA GER GER 30,25
8 Levi TEUBNER MYC GER GER 31,03 SB
9 Valentin BAUM MYB GER GER 31,07 SB
10 Marvin STEINMETZ MYC GER GER 31,11 SB
11 Mike LAPSON MYA GER GER 31,25 SB
12 Paul SCHLÖFFEL MYC GER GER 31,75 SB
13 Ben Luca KLEINKE MYB GER GER 31,97
14 Paul KÖBERNICK MYA GER GER 32,87 SB
15 Hans Richard WOLF MYC GER GER 33,23 SB
16 Simon GRAEF MYC GER GER 33,51 SB
17 Bruno KUSS MYC GER GER 33,61 SB
18 Samuel ZSCHÄTZSCH MYD GER GER 34,11 SB
19 Leander PFAU MYC GER GER 34,51
20 Bruno LINDORF MYA GER GER 34,79 SB
21 Caspar VOLKE MYC GER GER 35,17 SB
22 Tim HANNIG MYC GER GER 35,28
23 Lennart EWINGER MYC GER GER 35,78 SB
24 Georg KEMPER MYC GER GER 36,85 SB
25 Dexter RICHTER MYE GER GER 37,30 SB
26 Konrad HIESGEN MYD GER GER 37,65 SB
27 Lukas ZUNIGA-ZDUNEK MYD GER GER 37,73 SB
28 Marc RISCH MYD GER GER 37,82 SB
29 Jesse PODUFALL MYF GER GER 38,17 SB
30 David GORDON MYD GER GER 38,25 SB
31 Dennis RISCH MYC GER GER 39,19
32 Finn BENDER MYD GER GER 40,34 SB
33 Christopher BLOCH MYF GER GER 41,58 SB
34 Luis CHALKRAFT MYD GER GER 42,77 SB
DNS Mohammed BAKROON MYC GER GER DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names