Belarus Open Cup

Minsk (BLR) 28 February - 1 March 2020 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

500m Ladies 28 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LA1 BLR BLR 41,31
2 Mariia SHOSTAK LA2 UKR UKR 42,54
3 Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LB1 BLR BLR 42,72
4 Daria HURDJIY LB1 UKR UKR 43,34 PR SB
5 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK Евгения Терешонок LB2 BLR BLR 43,66
6 Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик LB2 BLR BLR 43,82
7 Palina PALUKARAVA Полина Полукарова LN2 BLR BLR 44,14
8 Valeriyia BELAYA Валерия Белая LN2 BLR BLR 44,44
9 Palina KARZHUYEVA Полина Коржуева LB1 BLR BLR 44,62
10 Palina TSITSISHYNA Полина Титишина LB2 BLR BLR 44,67
11 Dziyana ANTSIPAVA Диана Антипова LB1 BLR BLR 44,68 SB
12 Krystsina SHYK Кристина Шик LB2 BLR BLR 44,70
13 Ekatserina KRUPIANKOVA Екатерина Крупенькова LA1 BLR BLR 44,98
14 Kseniya MATSESHA Ксения Матеша LA2 BLR BLR 44,99
15 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC1 BLR BLR 45,15
16 Hanna MAKAREVICH Анна Макаревич LC2 BLR BLR 45,34
17 Viktoria HRYTSENKO LA1 UKR UKR 45,60 PR SB
18 Sofiia KHOCHYNA L? UKR UKR 46,05 PR SB
19 Zhanna VERSHAL Жанна Вершаль LB1 BLR BLR 46,15
20 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LB1 BLR BLR 46,24
21 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC1 BLR BLR 46,67 PR SB
22 Aryna KUPRYIANAVA Арина Куприянова LB2 BLR BLR 46,85(0)
23 Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) LC2 BLR BLR 46,85(3) PR SB
24 Anna KULIAS LC2 UKR UKR 47,36 PR SB
25 Volha TATARENKA Ольга Татаренко LB2 BLR BLR 47,90
26 Sofya MAKEICHYK София Макейчик LB2 BLR BLR 48,02
27 Aryna POLAZAVA LC1 BLR BLR 48,18
28 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LYA BLR BLR 48,69 SB
29 Liubou RUDENKA Любовь Руденко LYA BLR BLR 49,14
30 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC1 BLR BLR 49,17
31 Viktoryia VASILYEVA LC2 BLR BLR 50,12
32 Dana AGARKOVA Дана Агаркова LYD BLR BLR 50,31
33 Darya CHARNIAKOVA LYB BLR BLR 50,41 PR SB
34 Viktoryia KASTSENICH LC1 BLR BLR 51,30
35 Alina SEMENCHUKOVA Алина Семенчукова LB1 BLR BLR 51,31
DNS Zlata SHEPELEVICH L? BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 28 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariia SHOSTAK LA2 UKR UKR 4.52,44
2 Kseniya MATSESHA Ксения Матеша LA2 BLR BLR 4.58,38
3 Sofiia KHOCHYNA L? UKR UKR 5.03,59 PR SB
4 Daria HURDJIY LB1 UKR UKR 5.06,63 PR SB
5 Volha TATARENKA Ольга Татаренко LB2 BLR BLR 5.17,06 PR SB
6 Anastasiia TSOMKA L? UKR UKR 5.28,86 PR SB
7 Viktoria HRYTSENKO LA1 UKR UKR 5.34,75 SB
8 Yulia SOKOLOVA Юлия Соколова LB2 UKR UKR 5.41,67 SB
9 Daria MANKOVSKA L? UKR UKR 5.46,60 PR SB
10 Anna KULIAS LC2 UKR UKR 6.27,11
DNF Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик LB2 BLR BLR DNF
DQ Viktoryia VASILYEVA LC2 BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior 28 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LYA BLR BLR 49,33 PR SB
2 Yulia SOKOLOVA Юлия Соколова LB2 UKR UKR 51,32 SB
3 Daria MANKOVSKA L? UKR UKR 51,65 PR SB
4 Daria FILIPOVICH L? BLR BLR 51,84 PR SB
5 Anastasiia TSOMKA L? UKR UKR 52,72 PR SB
6 Kristina RADIONOVA Кристина Радионова LC1 BLR BLR 53,46
7 Marharyta OKUNEVA LC1 BLR BLR 53,99 PR SB
8 Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA LC1 BLR BLR 54,08 PR SB
9 Darya MELYANTSAVA LYC BLR BLR 56,86 PR SB
10 Hiam EL-BAF LYA BLR BLR 58,06 PR SB
11 Diana KORSUNSKA L? UKR UKR 58,55
12 Polina ARTEMENKO L? UKR UKR 1.00,72 PR SB
13 Anastasia ASTAHOVA L? UKR UKR 1.01,42 PR SB
14 Diana KORZH L? UKR UKR 1.05,14 PR SB
15 Valeriya FROLOVA (3) L? BLR BLR 1.08,39 PR SB
16 Darya HUSENTSAVA LYD BLR BLR 1.11,94 PR SB
17 Yelizaveta HALUBTSOVA LYA BLR BLR 1.12,10 PR SB
18 Alisa OSOVSKA L? UKR UKR 1.15,28 PR SB
19 Sofia KOSTIUCHENKO L? UKR UKR 1.17,89 PR SB
20 Polina MIAGKYKH L? UKR UKR 1.22,12 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 29 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina SLOEVA Екатерина Слоева LN2 BLR BLR 2.03,63 PR SB
2 Anna KOVALEVA Анна Ковалёва LN1 BLR BLR 2.07,72
3 Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LA1 BLR BLR 2.09,87
4 Palina PALUKARAVA Полина Полукарова LN2 BLR BLR 2.15,52
5 Mariia SHOSTAK LA2 UKR UKR 2.15,80
6 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK Евгения Терешонок LB2 BLR BLR 2.17,16
7 Krystsina SHYK Кристина Шик LB2 BLR BLR 2.18,59
8 Dziyana ANTSIPAVA Диана Антипова LB1 BLR BLR 2.21,30 SB
9 Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик LB2 BLR BLR 2.21,92 PR SB
10 Daria HURDJIY LB1 UKR UKR 2.22,00 PR SB
11 Kseniya MATSESHA Ксения Матеша LA2 BLR BLR 2.22,46
12 Palina KARZHUYEVA Полина Коржуева LB1 BLR BLR 2.23,93 PR SB
13 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC1 BLR BLR 2.24,02
14 Sofiia KHOCHYNA L? UKR UKR 2.24,18 PR SB
15 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC1 BLR BLR 2.25,59 PR SB
16 Aryna KUPRYIANAVA Арина Куприянова LB2 BLR BLR 2.25,71
17 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LB1 BLR BLR 2.27,39
18 Volha TATARENKA Ольга Татаренко LB2 BLR BLR 2.30,17
19 Aryna POLAZAVA LC1 BLR BLR 2.30,45 PR SB
20 Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) LC2 BLR BLR 2.35,21
21 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LYA BLR BLR 2.35,33 PR SB
22 Anastasiia TSOMKA L? UKR UKR 2.35,84 PR SB
23 Viktoryia VASILYEVA LC2 BLR BLR 2.37,76 PR SB
24 Yulia SOKOLOVA Юлия Соколова LB2 UKR UKR 2.37,99 SB
25 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC1 BLR BLR 2.38,48 PR SB
26 Daria MANKOVSKA L? UKR UKR 2.38,67 PR SB
27 Kristina RADIONOVA Кристина Радионова LC1 BLR BLR 2.41,35 PR SB
28 Anna KULIAS LC2 UKR UKR 2.42,24 PR SB
29 Alina SEMENCHUKOVA Алина Семенчукова LB1 BLR BLR 2.44,41
30 Marharyta OKUNEVA LC1 BLR BLR 2.49,98 PR SB
31 Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA LC1 BLR BLR 2.52,82 PR SB
32 Viktoryia KASTSENICH LC1 BLR BLR 2.53,84 PR SB
33 Anastasia ASTAHOVA L? UKR UKR 3.08,88 PR SB
34 Diana KORSUNSKA L? UKR UKR 3.09,41 PR SB
35 Polina ARTEMENKO L? UKR UKR 3.18,81 PR SB
DNF Viktoria HRYTSENKO LA1 UKR UKR DNF
DNF Yauheniya VARABYEVA Евгения Воробьева LN3 BLR BLR DNF
WDR Palina TSITSISHYNA Полина Титишина LB2 BLR BLR WDR
WDR Hanna MAKAREVICH Анна Макаревич LC2 BLR BLR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 1 March 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LA1 BLR BLR 1.24,16
2 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LA1 BLR BLR 1.26,27
3 Mariia SHOSTAK LA2 UKR UKR 1.26,81
4 Palina PALUKARAVA Полина Полукарова LN2 BLR BLR 1.27,85
5 Daria HURDJIY LB1 UKR UKR 1.28,52 PR SB
6 Ekatserina KRUPIANKOVA Екатерина Крупенькова LA1 BLR BLR 1.29,21
7 Yana ROSLIK Яна Рослик LB2 BLR BLR 1.29,48
8 Dziyana ANTSIPAVA Диана Антипова LB1 BLR BLR 1.30,38 SB
9 Valeriyia BELAYA Валерия Белая LN2 BLR BLR 1.31,42
10 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC1 BLR BLR 1.31,45 PR SB
11 Aryna KUPRYIANAVA Арина Куприянова LB2 BLR BLR 1.32,52 SB
12 Kseniya MATSESHA Ксения Матеша LA2 BLR BLR 1.33,45
13 Sofiia KHOCHYNA L? UKR UKR 1.33,99 PR SB
14 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LB1 BLR BLR 1.34,72
15 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC1 BLR BLR 1.34,99 PR SB
16 Zhanna VERSHAL Жанна Вершаль LB1 BLR BLR 1.35,53
17 Viktoria HRYTSENKO LA1 UKR UKR 1.35,93
18 Aryna POLAZAVA LC1 BLR BLR 1.37,69 PR SB
19 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LYA BLR BLR 1.40,04 SB
20 Anna KULIAS LC2 UKR UKR 1.40,96
21 Yulia SOKOLOVA Юлия Соколова LB2 UKR UKR 1.41,95 SB
22 Anastasiia TSOMKA L? UKR UKR 1.42,60 PR SB
23 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LYA BLR BLR 1.43,04 PR SB
24 Liubou RUDENKA Любовь Руденко LYA BLR BLR 1.43,43
25 Alina SEMENCHUKOVA Алина Семенчукова LB1 BLR BLR 1.44,96
26 Darya CHARNIAKOVA LYB BLR BLR 1.45,53 PR SB
27 Daria MANKOVSKA L? UKR UKR 1.46,55 PR SB
28 Kristina RADIONOVA Кристина Радионова LC1 BLR BLR 1.48,68
29 Marharyta OKUNEVA LC1 BLR BLR 1.48,98 PR SB
30 Anastasiya PRAZHYVALSKAYA LC1 BLR BLR 1.53,39
31 Yelizaveta HALUBTSOVA LYA BLR BLR 1.57,37 PR SB
32 Hiam EL-BAF LYA BLR BLR 1.59,89 PR SB
33 Anastasia ASTAHOVA L? UKR UKR 2.00,98 PR SB
34 Diana KORSUNSKA L? UKR UKR 2.06,26
35 Polina ARTEMENKO L? UKR UKR 2.11,47 SB
36 Darya MELYANTSAVA LYC BLR BLR 2.18,60
37 Diana KORZH L? UKR UKR 2.21,57 PR SB
38 Valeriya FROLOVA (2005) Валерия Фролова LC2 RUS RUS 2.31,59 PR SB
39 Darya HUSENTSAVA LYD BLR BLR 2.32,73 PR SB
40 Alisa OSOVSKA L? UKR UKR 2.33,27 PR SB
41 Polina MIAGKYKH L? UKR UKR 2.41,14 PR SB
DNS Sofya MAKEICHYK София Макейчик LB2 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Daria FILIPOVICH L? BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names