Netherlands - Supersprint/Pure Sprint Championships 2020

Amsterdam (NED) 22 February 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dione VOSKAMP LN4 NED NED 39,83 TR
2 Helga DROST LN2 NED NED 39,89
3 Isabelle van ELST LN3 NED NED 40,13
4 Naomi WEELAND LN4 NED NED 40,34
5 Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED 40,35
6 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 40,39
7 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 40,81
8 Danouk BANNINK LN4 NED NED 40,89
9 Tessa BOOGAARD LSA NED NED 41,25
10 Anouk KAREL LN4 NED NED 41,70
11 Leeyen HARTEVELD LSA NED NED 41,78
12 Nienke KLEINSMAN LSA NED NED 42,55
13 Tessa OUDMAN LN1 NED NED 42,56
14 Iris WILLEMSEN LN4 NED NED 42,66
15 Anne PLAT LN1 NED NED 43,04
16 Myrte SANDU LN3 NED NED 43,17
17 Marjolein van der STEEN LSA NED NED 43,41
18 Haike VERBREE LN4 NED NED 43,60
19 Jitte GJALTEMA LN3 NED NED 44,28
20 Jeike JUK LN4 NED NED 44,51
21 Marloes WESTERHOF L35 NED NED 45,20
22 Kim ZUIVER LN1 NED NED 45,67

TR - Track Record

100m Ladies 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dione VOSKAMP LN4 NED NED 10,52 SB
2 Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 10,62 SB
3 Helga DROST LN2 NED NED 10,71 SB
4 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 10,87
4 Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED 10,87 SB
6 Anouk KAREL LN4 NED NED 10,97 SB
7 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 10,98 SB
8 Isabelle van ELST LN3 NED NED 11,01
9 Tessa BOOGAARD LSA NED NED 11,07 SB
10 Danouk BANNINK LN4 NED NED 11,08
11 Nienke KLEINSMAN LSA NED NED 11,11 SB
12 Anne PLAT LN1 NED NED 11,21
13 Leeyen HARTEVELD LSA NED NED 11,26 SB
14 Naomi WEELAND LN4 NED NED 11,34
15 Marjolein van der STEEN LSA NED NED 11,45 SB
16 Iris WILLEMSEN LN4 NED NED 11,47 SB
17 Haike VERBREE LN4 NED NED 11,48
18 Jamie SCHELLING LN3 NED NED 11,57 SB
18 Jitte GJALTEMA LN3 NED NED 11,57
20 Myrte SANDU LN3 NED NED 11,59
21 Kim ZUIVER LN1 NED NED 11,63 SB
22 Tessa OUDMAN LN1 NED NED 11,72
23 Jeike JUK LN4 NED NED 11,82
24 Marloes WESTERHOF L35 NED NED 11,85

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dione VOSKAMP LN4 NED NED 25,52 SB
2 Helga DROST LN2 NED NED 25,58
3 Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 25,74
4 Isabelle van ELST LN3 NED NED 25,87
5 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 26,44
6 Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED 26,49
7 Tessa BOOGAARD LSA NED NED 26,56
8 Anouk KAREL LN4 NED NED 26,64
8 Danouk BANNINK LN4 NED NED 26,64 SB
10 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 26,79
11 Naomi WEELAND LN4 NED NED 26,88
12 Leeyen HARTEVELD LSA NED NED 27,23
13 Marjolein van der STEEN LSA NED NED 27,58 SB
14 Nienke KLEINSMAN LSA NED NED 27,59
15 Tessa OUDMAN LN1 NED NED 27,79
16 Anne PLAT LN1 NED NED 27,90
17 Iris WILLEMSEN LN4 NED NED 28,21
18 Myrte SANDU LN3 NED NED 28,44
19 Jitte GJALTEMA LN3 NED NED 28,54
20 Haike VERBREE LN4 NED NED 28,70
21 Jeike JUK LN4 NED NED 28,84
22 Kim ZUIVER LN1 NED NED 29,05
23 Marloes WESTERHOF L35 NED NED 29,19
WDR Jamie SCHELLING LN3 NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior A 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isabel GREVELT LA1 NED NED 40,85 TR
2 Sacha van der WEIDE LA1 NED NED 41,45
3 Ju-Lin de VISSER LA2 NED NED 41,49
4 Anna BOERSMA LA2 NED NED 41,53
5 Emma KANT LA2 NED NED 41,95
6 Lianne KOETSIER LA1 NED NED 42,60
7 Sylke KAS LA1 NED NED 42,83
8 Anna DIJKERS LA1 NED NED 43,39
9 Maud JONGMAN LA1 NED NED 43,48
10 Zoë TIEMENS LA1 NED NED 43,65
11 Isabelle HERSBACH LA2 NED NED 44,37
12 Daphne de RUITER LA2 NED NED 44,38
13 Michelle van den HOEK LA1 NED NED 44,79
14 Eva SCHIPPER LA1 NED NED 44,84
15 Yasmijn JORRITSMA LA2 NED NED 45,46
16 Kayleigh ter LAAK LA1 NED NED 45,82
17 Zenna KOOPMAN LA1 NED NED 46,22
18 Ilse van der LINDE LA1 NED NED 46,34
19 Noa KLEIJNENDORST LA1 NED NED 46,78

TR - Track Record

100m Ladies - Junior A 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isabel GREVELT LA1 NED NED 10,88 SB
2 Anna BOERSMA LA2 NED NED 10,93 SB
3 Sacha van der WEIDE LA1 NED NED 10,98 SB
4 Ju-Lin de VISSER LA2 NED NED 11,04 SB
5 Anna DIJKERS LA1 NED NED 11,14 SB
6 Sylke KAS LA1 NED NED 11,23 SB
7 Lianne KOETSIER LA1 NED NED 11,26 SB
8 Maud JONGMAN LA1 NED NED 11,30 SB
9 Emma KANT LA2 NED NED 11,37
10 Eva SCHIPPER LA1 NED NED 11,47
11 Daphne de RUITER LA2 NED NED 11,54 SB
11 Isabelle HERSBACH LA2 NED NED 11,54 SB
13 Noa KLEIJNENDORST LA1 NED NED 11,60 SB
14 Zoë TIEMENS LA1 NED NED 11,65 SB
15 Kayleigh ter LAAK LA1 NED NED 11,68 SB
16 Michelle van den HOEK LA1 NED NED 11,73 SB
17 Yasmijn JORRITSMA LA2 NED NED 11,81
18 Ilse van der LINDE LA1 NED NED 11,94 SB
19 Zenna KOOPMAN LA1 NED NED 12,07 SB
DNS Henny de VRIES LA1 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior A 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna BOERSMA LA2 NED NED 26,51
2 Isabel GREVELT LA1 NED NED 26,80
3 Emma KANT LA2 NED NED 27,08
4 Sacha van der WEIDE LA1 NED NED 27,35
5 Ju-Lin de VISSER LA2 NED NED 27,46
6 Sylke KAS LA1 NED NED 27,70 SB
6 Lianne KOETSIER LA1 NED NED 27,70
8 Eva SCHIPPER LA1 NED NED 27,77
9 Isabelle HERSBACH LA2 NED NED 27,98
10 Anna DIJKERS LA1 NED NED 28,00
11 Zoë TIEMENS LA1 NED NED 28,13
11 Michelle van den HOEK LA1 NED NED 28,13 SB
13 Daphne de RUITER LA2 NED NED 28,37
14 Maud JONGMAN LA1 NED NED 28,50
15 Kayleigh ter LAAK LA1 NED NED 28,58
16 Yasmijn JORRITSMA LA2 NED NED 29,00
17 Ilse van der LINDE LA1 NED NED 29,16
18 Noa KLEIJNENDORST LA1 NED NED 29,43
19 Zenna KOOPMAN LA1 NED NED 29,55
DNS Henny de VRIES LA1 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Junior B 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pien HERSMAN LB1 NED NED 10,89 SB
2 Amée HOLLANDERS LB2 NED NED 10,97 SB
3 Jildou HOEKSTRA LB1 NED NED 11,02 SB
4 Pien SMIT LB1 NED NED 11,06 SB
4 Chloé HOOGENDOORN LB1 NED NED 11,06 SB
6 Lataesha NARAIN LB1 NED NED 11,08 SB
7 Yasmine BOUAZIZ LB1 NED NED 11,25 SB
8 Bonne van AVEZAATH LB2 NED NED 11,26 SB
9 Renée BAAS LB2 NED NED 11,34 SB
10 Lotte BAKKER (2003) LB1 NED NED 11,35 SB
11 Juliana EBBENS LB2 NED NED 11,40 SB
12 Iris TIBEN LB2 NED NED 11,42 SB
12 Semmie BAKKER LB1 NED NED 11,42 SB
14 Quinty VOS LB2 NED NED 11,45 SB
15 Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL LB2 NED NED 11,50
16 Bowien van der SPEK LB2 NED NED 11,54 SB
17 Esmée BROMMER LB1 NED NED 11,63 SB
17 Marcha LICH LB2 NED NED 11,63 SB
19 Fabienne DINIZ LB1 NED NED 11,65 SB
20 Lara van SON LB1 NED NED 11,76 SB
21 Marije van der SPEK LB2 NED NED 11,80 SB
22 Daphne ISKES LB2 NED NED 11,94
23 Sterre PIKAAR LB1 NED NED 12,02
24 Tosca MULDER LB1 NED NED 12,36

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Ladies - Junior B 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pien HERSMAN LB1 NED NED 10,89 SB
2 Chloé HOOGENDOORN LB1 NED NED 11,01 SB
3 Lataesha NARAIN LB1 NED NED 11,06 SB
3 Yasmine BOUAZIZ LB1 NED NED 11,06 SB
5 Jildou HOEKSTRA LB1 NED NED 11,17
6 Pien SMIT LB1 NED NED 11,22
7 Amée HOLLANDERS LB2 NED NED 11,36
8 Bonne van AVEZAATH LB2 NED NED 11,43
9 Juliana EBBENS LB2 NED NED 11,46
10 Lotte BAKKER (2003) LB1 NED NED 11,51
11 Marcha LICH LB2 NED NED 11,65
12 Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL LB2 NED NED 11,66
13 Quinty VOS LB2 NED NED 11,69
14 Semmie BAKKER LB1 NED NED 11,74
15 Marije van der SPEK LB2 NED NED 11,75 SB
16 Esmée BROMMER LB1 NED NED 11,77
16 Fabienne DINIZ LB1 NED NED 11,77
18 Lara van SON LB1 NED NED 11,84
19 Iris TIBEN LB2 NED NED 11,86
20 Daphne ISKES LB2 NED NED 11,88
21 Sterre PIKAAR LB1 NED NED 11,93 SB
22 Renée BAAS LB2 NED NED 12,23
23 Tosca MULDER LB1 NED NED 12,29
DNS Bowien van der SPEK LB2 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior B 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pien HERSMAN LB1 NED NED 27,65
2 Jildou HOEKSTRA LB1 NED NED 28,06
3 Pien SMIT LB1 NED NED 28,09
4 Chloé HOOGENDOORN LB1 NED NED 28,37
4 Quinty VOS LB2 NED NED 28,37
6 Amée HOLLANDERS LB2 NED NED 28,46
7 Lataesha NARAIN LB1 NED NED 28,49
8 Juliana EBBENS LB2 NED NED 28,60
9 Semmie BAKKER LB1 NED NED 28,64
10 Lotte BAKKER (2003) LB1 NED NED 28,74
11 Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL LB2 NED NED 28,85
12 Yasmine BOUAZIZ LB1 NED NED 28,96
13 Esmée BROMMER LB1 NED NED 29,19
14 Marcha LICH LB2 NED NED 29,28
15 Tosca MULDER LB1 NED NED 30,07
16 Lara van SON LB1 NED NED 30,08
17 Marije van der SPEK LB2 NED NED 30,21
18 Iris TIBEN LB2 NED NED 30,29
19 Fabienne DINIZ LB1 NED NED 30,66
20 Sterre PIKAAR LB1 NED NED 30,72
21 Bonne van AVEZAATH LB2 NED NED 30,74
WDR Renée BAAS LB2 NED NED WDR
WDR Daphne ISKES LB2 NED NED WDR

300m (2) Ladies - Junior B 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pien HERSMAN LB1 NED NED 26,51
2 Chloé HOOGENDOORN LB1 NED NED 26,93
3 Jildou HOEKSTRA LB1 NED NED 27,14
4 Amée HOLLANDERS LB2 NED NED 27,41
5 Pien SMIT LB1 NED NED 27,45
6 Lataesha NARAIN LB1 NED NED 27,76
7 Yasmine BOUAZIZ LB1 NED NED 27,93
8 Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL LB2 NED NED 28,64
9 Juliana EBBENS LB2 NED NED 28,96
10 Marije van der SPEK LB2 NED NED 29,09
11 Quinty VOS LB2 NED NED 29,10
11 Lotte BAKKER (2003) LB1 NED NED 29,10
13 Bonne van AVEZAATH LB2 NED NED 29,17
14 Semmie BAKKER LB1 NED NED 29,20
15 Esmée BROMMER LB1 NED NED 29,31
16 Fabienne DINIZ LB1 NED NED 29,41
17 Iris TIBEN LB2 NED NED 29,48
18 Marcha LICH LB2 NED NED 29,77
19 Lara van SON LB1 NED NED 29,82
20 Tosca MULDER LB1 NED NED 30,35
21 Sterre PIKAAR LB1 NED NED 31,77
WDR Renée BAAS LB2 NED NED WDR
WDR Daphne ISKES LB2 NED NED WDR

100m Ladies - Junior C 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie BOUW LC2 NED NED 11,32 SB
2 Sterre van SCHAIK LC2 NED NED 11,33 SB
3 Julia de VOS LC1 NED NED 11,37 SB
4 Rosalie van VLIET LC1 NED NED 11,38 SB
5 Cerinthe de JONGE LC2 NED NED 11,46 SB
6 Lotte GROENEN LC2 NED NED 11,50 SB
7 Milou de LANGE LC1 NED NED 11,66 SB
8 Shelley BLAAUW LC2 NED NED 11,71 SB
9 Laura LINSSEN LC2 NED NED 11,72 SB
9 Patricia KOOT LC2 NED NED 11,72 SB
11 Tess POSTMA LC2 NED NED 11,79
12 Meike VEEN LC2 NED NED 11,83 SB
13 Maartje REDDER LC2 NED NED 11,86 SB
14 Lieke HOOGENDOORN LC1 NED NED 11,90 SB
15 Elanne de VRIES LC1 NED NED 11,91
16 Senna WESTERHUIS LC2 NED NED 12,07
17 Maud SALOMONS LC1 NED NED 12,15
18 Carlijn KAAIJ LC1 NED NED 12,17
19 Judith van DUIN LC1 NED NED 12,19

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Ladies - Junior C 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sterre van SCHAIK LC2 NED NED 11,23 SB
2 Julia de VOS LC1 NED NED 11,42
3 Sofie BOUW LC2 NED NED 11,44
4 Rosalie van VLIET LC1 NED NED 11,48
5 Lotte GROENEN LC2 NED NED 11,50 SB
6 Cerinthe de JONGE LC2 NED NED 11,52
7 Tess POSTMA LC2 NED NED 11,69 SB
8 Patricia KOOT LC2 NED NED 11,70 SB
9 Meike VEEN LC2 NED NED 11,77 SB
10 Milou de LANGE LC1 NED NED 11,78
11 Shelley BLAAUW LC2 NED NED 11,84
12 Elanne de VRIES LC1 NED NED 11,88
13 Laura LINSSEN LC2 NED NED 11,89
14 Maartje REDDER LC2 NED NED 11,90
15 Senna WESTERHUIS LC2 NED NED 11,95 SB
16 Lieke HOOGENDOORN LC1 NED NED 11,96
17 Maud SALOMONS LC1 NED NED 12,00
18 Carlijn KAAIJ LC1 NED NED 12,01
19 Judith van DUIN LC1 NED NED 12,12

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior C 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rosalie van VLIET LC1 NED NED 28,05
2 Meike VEEN LC2 NED NED 28,26
3 Tess POSTMA LC2 NED NED 28,33
4 Lotte GROENEN LC2 NED NED 28,49
5 Elanne de VRIES LC1 NED NED 28,58
6 Patricia KOOT LC2 NED NED 28,73
7 Julia de VOS LC1 NED NED 28,78
8 Sofie BOUW LC2 NED NED 29,08
9 Lieke HOOGENDOORN LC1 NED NED 29,15
10 Cerinthe de JONGE LC2 NED NED 29,34
11 Judith van DUIN LC1 NED NED 29,46
12 Milou de LANGE LC1 NED NED 29,70
13 Shelley BLAAUW LC2 NED NED 29,77
14 Laura LINSSEN LC2 NED NED 29,87
15 Senna WESTERHUIS LC2 NED NED 30,00
16 Carlijn KAAIJ LC1 NED NED 30,36
17 Sterre van SCHAIK LC2 NED NED 30,41
18 Maud SALOMONS LC1 NED NED 30,49
19 Maartje REDDER LC2 NED NED 54,69

300m (2) Ladies - Junior C 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rosalie van VLIET LC1 NED NED 27,97
2 Sofie BOUW LC2 NED NED 28,24
3 Patricia KOOT LC2 NED NED 28,59
4 Elanne de VRIES LC1 NED NED 28,78
5 Julia de VOS LC1 NED NED 28,79
6 Lotte GROENEN LC2 NED NED 28,80
7 Sterre van SCHAIK LC2 NED NED 28,82
8 Meike VEEN LC2 NED NED 28,97
9 Tess POSTMA LC2 NED NED 29,13
10 Judith van DUIN LC1 NED NED 29,76
11 Milou de LANGE LC1 NED NED 29,88
12 Cerinthe de JONGE LC2 NED NED 30,00
13 Lieke HOOGENDOORN LC1 NED NED 30,02
14 Senna WESTERHUIS LC2 NED NED 30,15
15 Laura LINSSEN LC2 NED NED 30,33
16 Maartje REDDER LC2 NED NED 30,44
17 Shelley BLAAUW LC2 NED NED 30,59
18 Carlijn KAAIJ LC1 NED NED 31,25
19 Maud SALOMONS LC1 NED NED 32,48

Native Language Names