Offene Thüringer Meisterschaft

Erfurt (GER) 22 - 23 February 2020 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de

500m Ladies - Junior C 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Larissa FLADE LC2 GER GER 43,48
2 Melissa SCHAEFER LC1 GER GER 43,50
3 Nora KÄSTNER LC2 GER GER 44,17
4 Stella Marie JUNGE LC1 GER GER 45,33 PR SB
5 Lea MARTIN LC1 GER GER 45,47
6 Tami ALTROGGE LC1 GER GER 45,94
7 Jessie HOLLERBAUM LC1 GER GER 47,29
8 Sophie LINGEMANN LC2 GER GER 48,05
9 Lieneke VIJN LC2 NED NED 48,53 PR SB
10 Jessica FRIDLAND LC2 GER GER 48,68
11 Isabell MARTIN LC1 GER GER 57,65 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Melissa SCHAEFER LC1 GER GER 1.27,21
2 Nora KÄSTNER LC2 GER GER 1.29,16
3 Larissa FLADE LC2 GER GER 1.30,14
4 Stella Marie JUNGE LC1 GER GER 1.32,76 PR SB
5 Tami ALTROGGE LC1 GER GER 1.34,04
6 Jessie HOLLERBAUM LC1 GER GER 1.35,59
7 Lieneke VIJN LC2 NED NED 1.38,32 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Paula PFEIFER LYA GER GER 44,89 PR SB
2 Mara FUHRMANN LYA GER GER 45,32 PR SB
3 Isabelle DUFT LYA GER GER 45,47
4 Sophie HENNIG LYA GER GER 45,74
5 Clarissa PAGANO LYA GER GER 47,37
6 Mia MEINIG LYB GER GER 47,66
7 Paula ALBRECHT LYB GER GER 47,84
8 Angelina HEINZE LYA GER GER 48,17
9 Johanna TRAPP LYB GER GER 48,26 PR SB
10 Frida BRUSCH LYB GER GER 48,30
11 Franziska RIEDEL LYA GER GER 48,32 PR SB
12 Charlotte PFAU LYA GER GER 48,50
13 Sahra Michelle HENKEL LYB GER GER 48,63 PR SB
14 Elenore TÖBS LYB GER GER 49,27
15 Viktoria ZIEGLER LYA GER GER 49,75
16 Cilia ROOS LYA NED NED 49,87
17 Anna GUZOWSKI LYA GER GER 49,92
18 Patricia ZESSEL LYA GER GER 50,26
19 Lena KOHLISCH LYA GER GER 50,65 PR SB
20 Mirja BUBIC LYA GER GER 50,94
21 Lisa-Jasmin NOTHARD LYB GER GER 51,07 PR SB
22 Indy VEERMAN LYB NED NED 51,49 PR SB
23 Annegreth GALCZINSKY LYA GER GER 51,56
24 Emely BUKOWSKI LYB GER GER 51,78 PR SB
25 Mia PÜRZEL LYB GER GER 53,18
26 Luise STAUCH LYB GER GER 53,32
27 Amber KUIP LYB NED NED 54,11
28 Paulina KLEIN LYA GER GER 54,38 PR SB
29 Vivienne WAGENKNECHT LYB GER GER 55,64 PR SB
30 Charlotte CHRIST LYB GER GER 56,90 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior D 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isabelle DUFT LYA GER GER 1.32,97 PR SB
2 Mara FUHRMANN LYA GER GER 1.33,34 PR SB
3 Clarissa PAGANO LYA GER GER 1.34,30 PR SB
4 Paula PFEIFER LYA GER GER 1.34,57 PR SB
5 Sophie HENNIG LYA GER GER 1.36,14 PR SB
6 Franziska RIEDEL LYA GER GER 1.36,48 PR SB
7 Paula ALBRECHT LYB GER GER 1.36,64 PR SB
8 Mia MEINIG LYB GER GER 1.37,01 PR SB
9 Angelina HEINZE LYA GER GER 1.37,82
10 Anna GUZOWSKI LYA GER GER 1.39,14 PR SB
11 Frida BRUSCH LYB GER GER 1.40,57
12 Cilia ROOS LYA NED NED 1.40,77 PR SB
13 Charlotte PFAU LYA GER GER 1.41,14 PR SB
14 Sahra Michelle HENKEL LYB GER GER 1.42,01 PR SB
15 Johanna TRAPP LYB GER GER 1.43,11
16 Mirja BUBIC LYA GER GER 1.43,37
17 Elenore TÖBS LYB GER GER 1.43,69
18 Lena KOHLISCH LYA GER GER 1.44,83
19 Viktoria ZIEGLER LYA GER GER 1.48,00 PR SB
20 Lisa-Jasmin NOTHARD LYB GER GER 1.48,38
21 Luise STAUCH LYB GER GER 1.51,23
22 Charlotte CHRIST LYB GER GER 1.58,68 PR SB
23 Paulina KLEIN LYA GER GER 2.00,89
24 Vivienne WAGENKNECHT LYB GER GER 2.04,70
25 Mia PÜRZEL LYB GER GER 2.06,85

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior E2 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emma SCHÖLER LYC GER GER 50,15
2 Neele GÖPELT LYC GER GER 50,42
3 Rosan KUIP LYC NED NED 50,81
4 Mika Louise BRANDT LYC GER GER 52,27 PR SB
5 Vivien WEIMANN LYC GER GER 52,81 PR SB
6 Lucie GOLDE LYC GER GER 54,31 PR SB
7 Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN LYC GER GER 54,93 PR SB
8 Anastasia HVOROV LYC GER GER 58,28
9 Finnja THORWIRTH LYC GER GER 58,37 PR SB
10 Elisabeth KEM LYC GER GER 1.00,19 PR SB
11 Abigel KLONINGER LYC GER GER 1.11,70 PR SB
12 Tarja WÖRN LYC GER GER 1.18,10 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior E2 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emma SCHÖLER LYC GER GER 30,84 SB
2 Neele GÖPELT LYC GER GER 31,30
3 Vivien WEIMANN LYC GER GER 32,91 SB
4 Mika Louise BRANDT LYC GER GER 33,22 SB
5 Anastasia HVOROV LYC GER GER 33,48 SB
6 Lucie GOLDE LYC GER GER 34,13
7 Isa DE SOUZA FERRAZ HÖLLEIN LYC GER GER 34,37
8 Finnja THORWIRTH LYC GER GER 36,22 SB
9 Elisabeth KEM LYC GER GER 36,69 SB
10 Abigel KLONINGER LYC GER GER 42,54 SB
11 Tarja WÖRN LYC GER GER 48,44

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior E1 23 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anni ELSTERMANN LYD GER GER 58,90 PR SB
2 Lissy JUNGE LYD GER GER 59,10 PR SB
3 Leni HEINICKE LYD GER GER 1.00,26
4 Carla ALBRECHT LYD GER GER 1.02,03 PR SB
5 Jordan Felicitas OTT LYD GER GER 1.02,39 PR SB
6 Johanna VOIGT (2010) LYD GER GER 1.02,71
7 Marta OTTO LYD GER GER 1.06,18 PR SB
8 Alisia KRÜGER LYD GER GER 1.09,34 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

200m Ladies - Junior E1 23 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lissy JUNGE LYD GER GER 24,31 SB
2 Leni HEINICKE LYD GER GER 24,49
3 Anni ELSTERMANN LYD GER GER 25,35
4 Johanna VOIGT (2010) LYD GER GER 25,70 SB
5 Carla ALBRECHT LYD GER GER 26,54 SB
6 Jordan Felicitas OTT LYD GER GER 26,84 SB
7 Marta OTTO LYD GER GER 27,84 SB
8 Alisia KRÜGER LYD GER GER 29,22 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Junior F2 23 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rosa ANHALT LYE GER GER 14,09 SB
2 Lysann LICHT LYE GER GER 14,28 SB
3 Lucy LUDWIG LYE GER GER 14,58 SB
4 Anastasia BIRT LYE GER GER 14,75 SB
5 Lou RAMBALSKY L? GER GER 14,80 SB
6 Ella JARCZAK LYE GER GER 14,83 SB
7 Mika STEINMANN LYE GER GER 14,87 SB
8 Zoe SCHMIDT LYE GER GER 14,92 SB
9 Maya FLEISCHER LYE GER GER 15,20 SB
10 Shania-Nayeli MÜCKE LYE GER GER 15,29 SB
11 Mia THOMS LYE GER GER 15,40 SB
12 Joyce Anna NIEBERGALL LYE GER GER 15,50 SB
13 Catherina BUNSE LYE GER GER 16,31 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior F2 23 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lysann LICHT LYE GER GER 38,18 SB
2 Ella JARCZAK LYE GER GER 38,26 SB
3 Rosa ANHALT LYE GER GER 39,10 SB
4 Maya FLEISCHER LYE GER GER 39,31 SB
5 Shania-Nayeli MÜCKE LYE GER GER 40,63 SB
6 Anastasia BIRT LYE GER GER 40,78 SB
7 Lucy LUDWIG LYE GER GER 41,03 SB
8 Mika STEINMANN LYE GER GER 44,08
9 Catherina BUNSE LYE GER GER 44,90 SB
10 Mia THOMS LYE GER GER 45,02 SB
11 Joyce Anna NIEBERGALL LYE GER GER 45,03 SB
12 Zoe SCHMIDT LYE GER GER 47,91 SB
13 Lou RAMBALSKY L? GER GER 50,14

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Junior F1 23 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Johanna HUES LYF GER GER 16,97
2 Helene BLECH LYF GER GER 17,57 SB

SB - Season Best

200m Ladies - Junior F1 23 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Johanna HUES LYF GER GER 32,70 SB
2 Helene BLECH LYF GER GER 34,44 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names