Russia - Junior B Championships 2020

Kolomna 21 - 23 February 2020 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 21 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 36,70 PR SB
2 Filipp SMAGIN MB2 IAR IAR 37,24 PR SB
3 Ivan TARASOV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 37,32
4 Yaroslav CHERNENKO MB1 IAR IAR 37,46
5 Artem EZICHEV MB1 IAR IAR 37,51 PR SB
6 Maksim KOLCZOV MB1 IAR IAR 37,56
7 Danil SHITNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 37,60 PR SB
8 Vsevolod YATOV MB2 IAR IAR 37,61
9 Sergej BUKUEV MB1 IAR IAR 37,67 PR SB
10 Matvej TARASOV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 37,76
11 Pavel AREFEV MB2 IAR IAR 37,93 PR SB
12 Nikita BRUSNICYN MB1 IAR IAR 37,97 PR SB
13 Ilya ANOKHIN MB1 IAR IAR 38,00
14 Aleksej CZVETKOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,08
15 Ruslan SAFIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,12 PR SB
16 Egor DAVYDOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,18 PR SB
17 Dmitrij KORTIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,20(6) PR SB
18 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 38,20(9) PR SB
19 Egor SHOROKHOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,24 SB
20 Semen MUKHIN MB1 IAR IAR 38,42 PR SB
21 Ivan OGURCZOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,43 PR SB
22 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV MB2 IAR IAR 38,45 PR SB
23 Maksim KORNAUKHOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,50 PR SB
24 Kirill ZUEV MB2 IAR IAR 38,51 PR SB
25 Denis BALASHOV MB1 IAR IAR 38,53(7) PR SB
26 Oleg POTAPENKOV MB1 IAR IAR 38,53(8) PR SB
27 Nikita PROSHIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,65 PR SB
28 Danila USPEKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 38,77 PR SB
29 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV MB2 IAR IAR 38,85 PR SB
30 Matvej NEJDEK MB2 IAR IAR 38,93
31 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MB2 IAR IAR 39,02 PR SB
32 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 39,13 PR SB
33 Sergej GVOZDIJ MB1 IAR IAR 39,15 PR SB
34 Igor MOSKALENKO MB2 IAR IAR 39,23
35 Nikita RAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,24 PR SB
36 Artemij DOROFEEV MB2 IAR IAR 39,27 PR SB
37 Aleksej KOZLOV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 39,32 PR SB
38 Aleksandr KORZUNIN MB1 IAR IAR 39,48 PR SB
39 Denis GOLIK MB1 IAR IAR 39,60 PR SB
40 Dmitrij VEJNBERG MB1 IAR IAR 39,69
41 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 39,79 PR SB
42 Egor BRAGIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,84
43 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MB2 IAR IAR 39,96 PR SB
44 Bogdan BRAUER MB2 IAR IAR 40,16 PR SB
45 Maksim BELORUSCEV MB2 IAR IAR 40,21 PR SB
46 Andrej KARPUSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 40,26 PR SB
47 Kirill BULYSHEV MB1 IAR IAR 40,29 PR SB
48 Mikhail SUBBOTIN MB2 IAR IAR 40,49(1)
49 Vyacheslav ISUPOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,49(2) PR SB
50 Sergej LEONENKO MB2 IAR IAR 40,49(3)
51 Egor STRUNIN MB1 IAR IAR 40,60
52 Nikita DOLOTOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,61
53 Andrej PERMINOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,65 PR SB
54 Andrej GRINKO MB1 IAR IAR 40,84 PR SB
55 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,85 PR SB
56 Andrej MATVEEV MB1 IAR IAR 40,93
57 Makar LOBANOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,11 PR SB
58 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 41,22
59 Vladislav LAPTEV MB1 IAR IAR 41,24 PR SB
60 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV MB1 IAR IAR 41,28
61 Egor KLESTOV MB1 IAR IAR 41,34
62 Gleb KOCHUROV MB2 IAR IAR 41,40 PR SB
63 Dmitrij BURAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 42,05 PR SB
64 Egor YAKOVLEV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 42,86 PR SB
65 Denis VRICHAN MB1 IAR IAR 43,18 PR SB
66 Egor FEDOSOV MB2 IAR IAR 45,07 PR SB
67 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 57,72
68 Stanislav UKHANOV MB2 IAR IAR 59,48
DNF Maksim KORNIENKO MB1 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 21 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MB2 IAR IAR 3.56,05 PR SB
2 Vsevolod YATOV MB2 IAR IAR 3.59,95 PR SB
3 Pavel AREFEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.02,91 PR SB
4 Matvej TARASOV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 4.03,43 PR SB
5 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 4.05,52 SB
6 Aleksej CZVETKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.05,67
7 Denis GOLIK MB1 IAR IAR 4.05,94 PR SB
8 Aleksandr KORZUNIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.07,06 PR SB
9 Mikhail SUBBOTIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.07,65 PR SB
10 Maksim KORNAUKHOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.08,03 PR SB
11 Dmitrij KORTIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.08,07 PR SB
12 Maksim KOLCZOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.08,48 PR SB
13 Semen MUKHIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.08,49 PR SB
14 Nikita BRUSNICYN MB1 IAR IAR 4.08,56 PR SB
15 Bogdan BRAUER MB2 IAR IAR 4.08,82 PR SB
16 Sergej BUKUEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.09,12 PR SB
17 Nikita RAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.09,83 PR SB
18 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.10,68 PR SB
19 Sergej LEONENKO MB2 IAR IAR 4.11,52
20 Egor SHOROKHOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.11,81 PR SB
21 Kirill ZUEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.12,13 PR SB
22 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MB2 IAR IAR 4.12,18 PR SB
23 Kirill BULYSHEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.12,72 PR SB
24 Artemij DOROFEEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.12,90 PR SB
25 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.12,98
26 Ivan OGURCZOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.13,73 PR SB
27 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.13,89 PR SB
28 Egor DAVYDOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.14,05 PR SB
29 Denis BALASHOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.14,13 PR SB
30 Ilya ANOKHIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.15,74
31 Maksim BELORUSCEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.16,09 PR SB
32 Oleg POTAPENKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.16,15 PR SB
33 Maksim KORNIENKO MB1 IAR IAR 4.16,65 PR SB
34 Aleksej KOZLOV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 4.17,15 PR SB
35 Nikita PROSHIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.17,23 PR SB
36 Danila USPEKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.17,46 PR SB
37 Danil SHITNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.17,72 PR SB
38 Ruslan SAFIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.18,04 PR SB
39 Filipp SMAGIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.18,45
40 Dmitrij VEJNBERG MB1 IAR IAR 4.18,60 PR SB
41 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 4.18,77 PR SB
42 Nikita BURMISTROV MB2 IAR IAR 4.19,22
43 Dmitrij BURAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.20,64 PR SB
44 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 4.20,94 PR SB
45 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.22,10 PR SB
46 Egor BRAGIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.22,37 PR SB
47 Sergej GVOZDIJ MB1 IAR IAR 4.22,53 SB
48 Makar LOBANOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.23,16 PR SB
49 Andrej KARPUSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.23,29 PR SB
50 Stanislav UKHANOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.23,47 PR SB
51 Matvej NEJDEK MB2 IAR IAR 4.23,55 PR SB
52 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 4.23,99
53 Yaroslav CHERNENKO MB1 IAR IAR 4.24,01 PR SB
54 Vladislav LAPTEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.24,71 PR SB
55 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 4.24,95 PR SB
56 Nikita DOLOTOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.25,65 PR SB
57 Igor MOSKALENKO MB2 IAR IAR 4.28,89
58 Vyacheslav ISUPOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.29,05 PR SB
59 Egor YAKOVLEV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 4.29,25 PR SB
60 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.30,31 SB
61 Egor KLESTOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.32,26 PR SB
62 Gleb KOCHUROV MB2 IAR IAR 4.33,37 PR SB
63 Egor STRUNIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.35,51 PR SB
64 Andrej PERMINOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.37,21 PR SB
65 Denis VRICHAN MB1 IAR IAR 4.41,48 PR SB
66 Andrej GRINKO MB1 IAR IAR 4.41,70 PR SB
67 Egor FEDOSOV MB2 IAR IAR 5.04,05
DQ Andrej MATVEEV MB1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 1.52,17 PR SB
2 Aleksej CZVETKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.52,23 PR SB
3 Vsevolod YATOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.53,24
4 Maksim KOLCZOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.54,18 PR SB
5 Ivan TARASOV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 1.54,31 SB
6 Sergej BUKUEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.54,82 PR SB
7 Egor SHOROKHOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.55,07 PR SB
8 Dmitrij KORTIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.55,19 PR SB
9 Maksim KORNAUKHOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.55,83 PR SB
10 Filipp SMAGIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.56,28 PR SB
11 Denis GOLIK MB1 IAR IAR 1.56,50 PR SB
12 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.56,53 PR SB
13 Semen MUKHIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.56,68 PR SB
14 Nikita RAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.56,76 PR SB
15 Danil SHITNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.57,13 PR SB
16 Mikhail SUBBOTIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.57,41 PR SB
17 Denis BALASHOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.57,45(4) PR SB
18 Nikita PROSHIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.57,45(8) PR SB
19 Nikita BRUSNICYN MB1 IAR IAR 1.57,47 PR SB
20 Egor DAVYDOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.57,92 PR SB
21 Oleg POTAPENKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.57,98 PR SB
22 Ruslan SAFIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.58,01 PR SB
23 Sergej GVOZDIJ MB1 IAR IAR 1.58,29 PR SB
24 Matvej TARASOV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 1.58,65
25 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 1.58,72
26 Aleksandr KORZUNIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.58,80 PR SB
27 Aleksej KOZLOV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 1.58,89 PR SB
28 Bogdan BRAUER MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,43 PR SB
29 Artemij DOROFEEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,68 PR SB
30 Maksim BELORUSCEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,79(0) PR SB
31 Matvej NEJDEK MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,79(5) PR SB
32 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 2.00,44 PR SB
33 Egor BRAGIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,58 PR SB
34 Yaroslav CHERNENKO MB1 IAR IAR 2.00,87
35 Danila USPEKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.01,00 PR SB
36 Ivan OGURCZOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.01,05
37 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.01,26
38 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MB2 IAR IAR 2.01,32
39 Maksim KORNIENKO MB1 IAR IAR 2.01,65
40 Dmitrij VEJNBERG MB1 IAR IAR 2.01,68 PR SB
41 Nikita BURMISTROV MB2 IAR IAR 2.02,05
42 Artem EZICHEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.02,11 PR SB
43 Makar LOBANOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.02,58 PR SB
44 Kirill BULYSHEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.02,68 PR SB
45 Sergej LEONENKO MB2 IAR IAR 2.02,70
46 Andrej KARPUSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.02,82 PR SB
47 Dmitrij BURAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.03,01 PR SB
48 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,12 SB
49 Igor MOSKALENKO MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,52
50 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.03,68 PR SB
51 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,08 PR SB
52 Stanislav UKHANOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.04,24 PR SB
53 Vladislav LAPTEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,32 PR SB
54 Nikita DOLOTOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,34
55 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 2.04,45 PR SB
56 Egor KLESTOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.05,32 PR SB
57 Egor STRUNIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.05,47 PR SB
58 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 2.06,40
59 Egor YAKOVLEV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 2.06,69 PR SB
60 Vyacheslav ISUPOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.06,92 PR SB
61 Andrej PERMINOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.07,15 PR SB
62 Andrej MATVEEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.08,98 SB
63 Andrej GRINKO MB1 IAR IAR 2.10,13 PR SB
64 Denis VRICHAN MB1 IAR IAR 2.10,32 PR SB
65 Egor FEDOSOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.24,58 PR SB
DNF Kirill ZUEV MB2 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Gleb KOCHUROV MB2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Pavel AREFEV MB2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Ilya ANOKHIN MB1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 22 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MB2 IAR IAR 6.48,96 PR SB
2 Aleksej CZVETKOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.04,48
3 Matvej TARASOV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 7.05,94 PR SB
4 Maksim KORNAUKHOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.06,85 PR SB
5 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV MB1 IAR IAR 7.07,09 PR SB
6 Nikita RAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.12,22 PR SB
7 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 7.12,47
8 Mikhail SUBBOTIN MB2 IAR IAR 7.12,52 PR SB
9 Nikita BRUSNICYN MB1 IAR IAR 7.13,71 PR SB
10 Denis GOLIK MB1 IAR IAR 7.14,13 PR SB
11 Dmitrij KORTIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.15,82
12 Pavel AREFEV MB2 IAR IAR 7.17,77
13 Bogdan BRAUER MB2 IAR IAR 7.19,29 PR SB
14 Aleksandr KORZUNIN MB1 IAR IAR 7.19,43 PR SB
15 Sergej LEONENKO MB2 IAR IAR 7.20,80
16 Artemij DOROFEEV MB2 IAR IAR 7.21,62 PR SB
17 Semen MUKHIN MB1 IAR IAR 7.22,01
18 Kirill ZUEV MB2 IAR IAR 7.22,12 PR SB
19 Ilya ANOKHIN MB1 IAR IAR 7.25,21
20 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MB2 IAR IAR 7.27,85 PR SB
21 Maksim KORNIENKO MB1 IAR IAR 7.28,80 PR SB
22 Filipp SMAGIN MB2 IAR IAR 7.29,37 SB
23 Maksim BELORUSCEV MB2 IAR IAR 7.29,52 PR SB
24 Kirill BULYSHEV MB1 IAR IAR 7.30,69 PR SB
25 Dmitrij BURAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 7.31,13 PR SB
26 Dmitrij VEJNBERG MB1 IAR IAR 7.31,28 PR SB
27 Aleksej KOZLOV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 7.33,22 PR SB
28 Nikita PROSHIN MB2 IAR IAR 7.33,25 PR SB
29 Denis BALASHOV MB1 IAR IAR 7.34,06 PR SB
30 Egor DAVYDOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.36,24 SB
31 Vsevolod YATOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.37,13 SB
32 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 7.38,35 PR SB
33 Yaroslav CHERNENKO MB1 IAR IAR 7.41,51
34 Nikita BURMISTROV MB2 IAR IAR 7.42,36
35 Oleg POTAPENKOV MB1 IAR IAR 7.43,01
36 Stanislav UKHANOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.43,05 PR SB
37 Ivan OGURCZOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.43,20
38 Egor YAKOVLEV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 7.43,43 PR SB
39 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 7.43,84 PR SB
40 Makar LOBANOV MB1 IAR IAR 7.44,02 PR SB
41 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV MB2 IAR IAR 7.45,51 PR SB
42 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 7.46,50 PR SB
43 Andrej PERMINOV MB1 IAR IAR 7.46,65 PR SB
44 Vyacheslav ISUPOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.50,25 PR SB
45 Egor KLESTOV MB1 IAR IAR 7.51,53 PR SB
46 Matvej NEJDEK MB2 IAR IAR 7.52,63 PR SB
47 Gleb KOCHUROV MB2 IAR IAR 7.53,37 PR SB
48 Egor BRAGIN MB2 IAR IAR 7.53,84
49 Danil SHITNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.54,30
50 Igor MOSKALENKO MB2 IAR IAR 7.55,47
51 Nikita DOLOTOV MB1 IAR IAR 7.58,80
52 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 8.00,11 PR SB
53 Andrej MATVEEV MB1 IAR IAR 8.09,43 PR SB
DQ Denis VRICHAN MB1 IAR IAR DQ
WDR Danila USPEKHOV MB1 IAR IAR WDR
WDR Vladislav LAPTEV MB1 IAR IAR WDR
WDR Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 23 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan TARASOV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 1.12,99 PR SB
2 Sergej BUKUEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.13,48 PR SB
3 Vsevolod YATOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.13,53 PR SB
4 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 1.13,55 PR SB
5 Maksim KOLCZOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.14,35 PR SB
6 Ilya ANOKHIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.14,61 PR SB
7 Egor SHOROKHOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.14,63 PR SB
8 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 1.14,79 PR SB
9 Yaroslav CHERNENKO MB1 IAR IAR 1.14,96 PR SB
10 Filipp SMAGIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.15,05 PR SB
11 Ruslan SAFIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.15,07 PR SB
12 Danil SHITNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.15,42 PR SB
13 Sergej GVOZDIJ MB1 IAR IAR 1.15,67 PR SB
14 Artem EZICHEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.15,85 PR SB
15 Semen MUKHIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.16,02 PR SB
16 Denis BALASHOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.16,03 PR SB
17 Maksim KORNIENKO MB1 IAR IAR 1.16,14 PR SB
18 Egor DAVYDOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,15 PR SB
19 Nikita PROSHIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,78 PR SB
20 Denis GOLIK MB1 IAR IAR 1.16,90 PR SB
21 Matvej NEJDEK MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,25 PR SB
22 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) MB1 IAR IAR 1.17,62 PR SB
23 Nikita RAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,75
24 Egor BRAGIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,92 PR SB
25 Aleksej KOZLOV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,06 PR SB
26 Igor MOSKALENKO MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,21
27 Dmitrij VEJNBERG MB1 IAR IAR 1.18,64 PR SB
28 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,76 PR SB
29 Makar LOBANOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.18,93 PR SB
30 Andrej KARPUSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,07 PR SB
31 Maksim BELORUSCEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.19,15 PR SB
32 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 1.19,29 PR SB
33 Sergej LEONENKO MB2 IAR IAR 1.19,64
34 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,95 PR SB
35 Egor STRUNIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,88 PR SB
36 Egor KLESTOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,36 PR SB
37 Andrej MATVEEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,70 PR SB
38 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 1.22,05 PR SB
39 Vyacheslav ISUPOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.22,47 PR SB
40 Andrej GRINKO MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,81 PR SB
41 Denis VRICHAN MB1 IAR IAR 1.24,89 PR SB
42 Egor FEDOSOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.32,23 PR SB
DNS Dmitrij BURAKOV MB1 IAR IAR DNS
WDR Vladimir VOZMISHHEV MB2 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men 23 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Filipp SMAGIN MB2 IAR IAR 5.31,05 31
2 Bogdan BRAUER MB2 IAR IAR 5.31,31 20
3 Nikita PROSHIN MB2 IAR IAR 5.32,30 10
4 Ivan OGURCZOV MB2 IAR IAR 5.42,76 5
5 Nikita DOLOTOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.44,30 3
6 Dmitrij BURAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.32,94
7 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 5.33,63
8 Maksim KORNIENKO MB1 IAR IAR 5.36,54
9 Maksim VASILEV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 5.36,62
10 Danil KHRESTYANIN MB1 IAR IAR 5.37,85
11 Kirill BULYSHEV MB1 IAR IAR 5.37,96
12 Maksim KORNAUKHOV MB2 IAR IAR 5.39,74
13 Lev MERKUSHEV MB1 IAR IAR 5.40,58
14 Evgenij FROLOV MB2 IAR IAR 5.42,96
15 Andrej PERMINOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.43,12
16 Lev VASILEV MB1 IAR IAR 5.43,59
17 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN MB1 IAR IAR 6.48,28
18 Dmitrij FEDOROV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR
19 Egor FEDOSOV MB2 IAR IAR
20 Aleksandr KORZUNIN MB1 IAR IAR
21 Egor LESHKEVICH MB1 IAR IAR
22 Nikita BRUSNICYN MB1 IAR IAR
23 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MB2 IAR IAR
24 Danil SHITNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR
25 Danila LIPATOV MB1 IAR IAR
26 Yakov AKSENOV MB1 IAR IAR
27 Sergej GVOZDIJ MB1 IAR IAR
28 Ratmir IVANOV MB1 IAR IAR
DNS Matvej TARASOV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR DNS

Native Language Names