Finale Baancompetitie Pupillen

Den Haag (NED) 9 February 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sem SPRUIT MYB NED NED 48,38
2 Zeb OLSTHOORN MYD NED NED 49,80
3 Junior de BLOIS MYA NED NED 50,13
4 Sil BERGSMA MYA NED NED 50,73
5 Boet GROENEWEGEN MYB NED NED 51,00
6 Jurre NUYT MYC NED NED 51,33
7 Matthijs de HAAN MYC NED NED 51,35
8 Alexander BOON MYA NED NED 51,47
9 Karel DIJKERS MYA NED NED 51,66
10 Thijs GASSELING MYB NED NED 51,76
11 Nick BARENDSE MYB NED NED 52,47
12 Valentijn WILHELM MYA NED NED 52,57
13 Dong Yang PLUGGE MYA NED NED 52,67
14 Gio KROMOKARIO MYB NED NED 52,91
15 Stan de GRAAF MYC NED NED 53,42
16 Luke BAVIUS MYB NED NED 53,59
17 Joey van den BERG MYA NED NED 54,00
18 Flow HAGE MYA NED NED 54,40
19 Matthijs WIJK MYA NED NED 55,34
20 Stian van ETTEN MYC NED NED 55,73
21 Aidan VERHOEVE MYA NED NED 56,52
22 Niels PENNINGS MYA NED NED 56,71
23 Sven KOMPIER MYC NED NED 57,26
24 Kay KUPER MYC NED NED 57,38
25 Liam DIAS D'ULLOIS MYA NED NED 57,98
26 Peter de BRUIN (2) MYD NED NED 58,36
27 Peng Shen PLUGGE MYC NED NED 58,72
28 Oskar LOMAN MYE NED NED 1.00,85
29 Dorian HOGAN MYC NED NED 1.02,17
30 Mathieu van der HORST MYD NED NED 1.02,45
31 Felix HARLEMAN MYB NED NED 1.03,93
32 Olivier WENNEKES MYD NED NED 1.04,81
33 Ruben STAR MYD NED NED 1.05,29
34 Mees BLAAUW MYC NED NED 1.05,84
35 Bjarne den BESTEN MYE NED NED 1.06,50
DNS Yannick OVERDEVEST MYA NED NED DNS
DNS Nick ENDEVELD MYA NED NED DNS
DNS Tolle STEIJN MYA NED NED DNS
DNF Taeke JONGBLOED MYB NED NED DNF

1000m Men 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sem SPRUIT MYB NED NED 1.38,14
2 Stan de GRAAF MYC NED NED 1.44,94
3 Zeb OLSTHOORN MYD NED NED 1.44,96
4 Boet GROENEWEGEN MYB NED NED 1.45,07
5 Junior de BLOIS MYA NED NED 1.45,53
6 Alexander BOON MYA NED NED 1.46,72
7 Thijs GASSELING MYB NED NED 1.47,07
8 Stian van ETTEN MYC NED NED 1.48,32
9 Dong Yang PLUGGE MYA NED NED 1.48,66
10 Jurre NUYT MYC NED NED 1.48,71
11 Karel DIJKERS MYA NED NED 1.49,19
12 Matthijs de HAAN MYC NED NED 1.49,46
13 Nick BARENDSE MYB NED NED 1.51,46
14 Niels PENNINGS MYA NED NED 1.51,98
15 Gio KROMOKARIO MYB NED NED 1.52,68
16 Valentijn WILHELM MYA NED NED 1.54,88 PR SB
17 Joey van den BERG MYA NED NED 1.55,14
18 Taeke JONGBLOED MYB NED NED 1.56,22 PR SB
19 Aidan VERHOEVE MYA NED NED 1.56,28
20 Peng Shen PLUGGE MYC NED NED 1.57,79
21 Matthijs WIJK MYA NED NED 2.00,05
22 Sven KOMPIER MYC NED NED 2.01,72 SB
23 Liam DIAS D'ULLOIS MYA NED NED 2.02,51
24 Flow HAGE MYA NED NED 2.05,94
25 Mathieu van der HORST MYD NED NED 2.08,06
26 Luke BAVIUS MYB NED NED 2.08,46
27 Kay KUPER MYC NED NED 2.10,30 PR SB
28 Peter de BRUIN (2) MYD NED NED 2.10,55 PR SB
29 Felix HARLEMAN MYB NED NED 2.17,61 PR SB
30 Dorian HOGAN MYC NED NED 2.18,32 PR SB
31 Bjarne den BESTEN MYE NED NED 2.22,71 PR SB
32 Ruben STAR MYD NED NED 2.23,22 PR SB
33 Olivier WENNEKES MYD NED NED 2.25,11 PR SB
34 Mees BLAAUW MYC NED NED 2.31,12 PR SB
DNS Yannick OVERDEVEST MYA NED NED DNS
DNS Nick ENDEVELD MYA NED NED DNS
DNS Tolle STEIJN MYA NED NED DNS
DNF Oskar LOMAN MYE NED NED DNF
DQ Sil BERGSMA MYA NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names