Clubwedstrijd AIJC/HG

Alkmaar (NED) 15 February 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Britt van WEES LA1 NED NED 48,00
2 Jeske HOOGEBOOM LSA NED NED 48,27
3 Iris DAMAN LB2 NED NED 48,41
4 Sara KOOGE LB1 NED NED 50,30
5 Anna JANSEN LYB NED NED 53,24
6 Fleur JONKER LYA NED NED 54,26
7 Ana JAK LYA NED NED 58,62 PR SB
8 Féline BUITENHUIS LYC NED NED 58,94
9 Lisa STUIFBERGEN LYA NED NED 1.03,44
10 Noor van der PEET LYC NED NED 1.04,39 PR SB
11 Elin van der LOO LYB NED NED 1.07,10 PR SB
12 Nila BENSCHOP LYC NED NED 1.07,52 PR SB
13 Femke GROOT LYD NED NED 1.08,46 PR SB
14 Benthe PFEIL LYC NED NED 1.08,58
15 Iris RENTINCK LYB NED NED 1.09,31
16 Mila ZUIJDAM LYC NED NED 1.14,47 PR SB
17 Milou GLAS LYD NED NED 1.14,55 PR SB
18 Aimée TAVENIER LYB NED NED 1.15,53
WDR Famke GOEDBLOED LYB NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lisa STUIFBERGEN LYA NED NED 2.12,49 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jeske HOOGEBOOM LSA NED NED 2.29,83 SB
2 Sara KOOGE LB1 NED NED 2.35,60 PR SB
3 Fleur JONKER LYA NED NED 3.03,61 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Britt van WEES LA1 NED NED 5.01,05 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Claretta CARAVITA LSA NED NED 11,64 SB
2 Iris DAMAN LB2 NED NED 12,71 SB
3 Féline BUITENHUIS LYC NED NED 13,48 SB
4 Anna JANSEN LYB NED NED 13,67 SB
5 Nila BENSCHOP LYC NED NED 14,20 SB
6 Femke GROOT LYD NED NED 14,27 SB
7 Benthe PFEIL LYC NED NED 14,50 SB
8 Noor van der PEET LYC NED NED 14,85
9 Elin van der LOO LYB NED NED 14,92 SB
10 Milou GLAS LYD NED NED 15,36 SB
11 Mila ZUIJDAM LYC NED NED 15,77 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Claretta CARAVITA LSA NED NED 27,92 SB

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Ladies 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Claretta CARAVITA LSA NED NED 28,77
2 Iris DAMAN LB2 NED NED 30,35 SB
3 Anna JANSEN LYB NED NED 33,52
4 Féline BUITENHUIS LYC NED NED 35,73
5 Noor van der PEET LYC NED NED 38,69 SB
6 Elin van der LOO LYB NED NED 39,49 SB
7 Nila BENSCHOP LYC NED NED 40,88
8 Benthe PFEIL LYC NED NED 41,24 SB
9 Mila ZUIJDAM LYC NED NED 42,31 SB
10 Femke GROOT LYD NED NED 42,53
11 Milou GLAS LYD NED NED 44,51

SB - Season Best

700m Ladies 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ana JAK LYA NED NED 1.23,37 SB
2 Iris RENTINCK LYB NED NED 1.33,43 SB
3 Aimée TAVENIER LYB NED NED 1.44,29 SB
WDR Famke GOEDBLOED LYB NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names