Landsmesterskapet 2020

Bjugn (NOR) 14 - 16 February 2020 Source: www.bosk.no

500m Women - 16 år 14 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB2 NOR NOR 43,88
2 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB2 NOR NOR 44,16
3 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LB2 NOR NOR 44,55
4 Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL LB2 NOR NOR 50,00

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - 16 år 14 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB2 NOR NOR 8.07,48
2 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LB2 NOR NOR 8.07,48

500m Women - 15 år 14 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie ULSET LB1 NOR NOR 43,99
2 Dina STORELID LB1 NOR NOR 45,54
3 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LB1 NOR NOR 45,85 SB
4 Matilde PEDERSEN LB1 NOR NOR 47,55
5 Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN LB1 NOR NOR 48,47
6 Tuva FLØITEN LB1 NOR NOR 49,54
7 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN LB1 NOR NOR 49,64
8 Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN LA1 NOR NOR 55,17

SB - Season Best

100m Women - 15 år 14 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie ULSET LB1 NOR NOR 11,65 SB
2 Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN LB1 NOR NOR 12,38 SB
3 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN LB1 NOR NOR 13,00 SB

SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - 15 år 14 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dina STORELID LB1 NOR NOR 7.51,52
2 Sofie ULSET LB1 NOR NOR 7.51,55
3 Tuva FLØITEN LB1 NOR NOR 7.53,33
4 Matilde PEDERSEN LB1 NOR NOR 7.58,66

100m Women - 14 år 14 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emily PLOZICKI LC2 NOR NOR 11,92 SB

SB - Season Best

Mass Start (8 laps) Women - 14 år 14 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ina NAKKEN LC2 NOR NOR 6.29,84
2 Aurora LØVÅS LC2 NOR NOR 6.29,85
3 Olina NORHEIM LC2 NOR NOR 6.30,32
4 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LC2 NOR NOR 6.33,26
5 Emily PLOZICKI LC2 NOR NOR 6.35,38
6 Stine FINSLAND LC2 NOR NOR 6.38,59

100m Women - 13 år 14 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER LC1 NOR NOR 12,18 SB
2 Marilén BRATTGJERD LC1 NOR NOR 12,35 SB
3 Ada DARUP LC1 NOR NOR 12,36 SB
4 Leona Olstad GRINDEN LC1 NOR NOR 12,50 SB
5 Helene Søreng SOLENG LC1 NOR NOR 12,69 SB
6 Lina RESELL LC1 NOR NOR 12,77 SB
7 Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY LC1 NOR NOR 12,85 SB
8 Karoline VESTRE LYA NOR NOR 13,00 SB
9 Johanne BRAATHEN LC1 NOR NOR 13,88 SB
10 Tuva SUNDSVOLD LC1 NOR NOR 13,94

SB - Season Best

Mass Start (8 laps) Women - 13 år 14 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stella NILSEN LC1 CZE CZE 7.13,75
2 Vilde SEMB LC1 NOR NOR 7.14,20
3 Aline Holbø DYRSET LC1 NOR NOR 7.14,35
4 Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER LC1 NOR NOR 7.14,37
5 Åse Marie DAHN LC1 NOR NOR 7.15,61
6 Helene Søreng SOLENG LC1 NOR NOR 7.16,65

100m Women - 12 år 14 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martine SOLEM LYA NOR NOR 12,35 SB
2 Ingrid SÆTHER LYA NOR NOR 12,43 SB
3 Asta KOTTE LYA NOR NOR 12,49 SB
4 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LYA NOR NOR 12,58 SB
5 Emmeline BERENTSEN LYA NOR NOR 12,75 SB
6 Margrethe VÅRVIK LYA NOR NOR 12,99 SB
7 Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD LYA NOR NOR 14,45 SB

SB - Season Best

Mass Start (6 laps) Women - 12 år 14 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LYA NOR NOR 4.31,68
2 Martine SOLEM LYA NOR NOR 4.32,80
3 Asta KOTTE LYA NOR NOR 4.32,95
4 Emmeline BERENTSEN LYA NOR NOR 4.34,65
5 Ingrid SÆTHER LYA NOR NOR 4.40,72
6 Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD LYA NOR NOR 5.13,70

1500m Women - 16 år 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB2 NOR NOR 2.12,35
2 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LB2 NOR NOR 2.16,07
3 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB2 NOR NOR 2.17,61
4 Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL LB2 NOR NOR 2.28,89

1500m Women - 15 år 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dina STORELID LB1 NOR NOR 2.16,38
2 Sofie ULSET LB1 NOR NOR 2.20,84
3 Tuva FLØITEN LB1 NOR NOR 2.25,44
4 Matilde PEDERSEN LB1 NOR NOR 2.30,73
5 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LB1 NOR NOR 2.35,90
6 Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN LB1 NOR NOR 2.43,49
7 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN LB1 NOR NOR 2.46,94 PR SB
8 Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN LA1 NOR NOR 2.55,54 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - 14 år 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aurora LØVÅS LC2 NOR NOR 45,31
2 Emily PLOZICKI LC2 NOR NOR 46,21
3 Ina NAKKEN LC2 NOR NOR 46,58
4 Olina NORHEIM LC2 NOR NOR 46,68 PR SB
5 Nina Milch VINSLID LC2 NOR NOR 49,69
6 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LC2 NOR NOR 49,80 PR SB
7 Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY LC2 NOR NOR 50,05 SB
8 Stine FINSLAND LC2 NOR NOR 50,96

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - 14 år 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aurora LØVÅS LC2 NOR NOR 2.19,33
2 Olina NORHEIM LC2 NOR NOR 2.23,86 PR SB
3 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LC2 NOR NOR 2.27,92 PR SB
4 Stine FINSLAND LC2 NOR NOR 2.30,89 PR SB
5 Ina NAKKEN LC2 NOR NOR 2.31,29
6 Emily PLOZICKI LC2 NOR NOR 2.31,35
7 Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY LC2 NOR NOR 2.33,22 PR SB
8 Nina Milch VINSLID LC2 NOR NOR 2.39,27

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - 13 år 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vilde SEMB LC1 NOR NOR 45,67
2 Marilén BRATTGJERD LC1 NOR NOR 45,85 PR SB
3 Stella NILSEN LC1 CZE CZE 45,98
4 Aline Holbø DYRSET LC1 NOR NOR 46,16
5 Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER LC1 NOR NOR 46,34
6 Åse Marie DAHN LC1 NOR NOR 48,67 PR SB
7 Leona Olstad GRINDEN LC1 NOR NOR 49,21 PR SB
8 Ada DARUP LC1 NOR NOR 49,29
9 Helene Søreng SOLENG LC1 NOR NOR 50,24
10 Lina RESELL LC1 NOR NOR 51,11 PR SB
11 Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM LC1 NOR NOR 52,54
12 Karoline VESTRE LYA NOR NOR 53,91 PR SB
13 Johanne BRAATHEN LC1 NOR NOR 56,67 PR SB
14 Tuva SUNDSVOLD LC1 NOR NOR 57,84
15 Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY LC1 NOR NOR 1.05,26

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - 13 år 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vilde SEMB LC1 NOR NOR 2.19,38
2 Stella NILSEN LC1 CZE CZE 2.22,92 PR SB
3 Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER LC1 NOR NOR 2.28,13
4 Åse Marie DAHN LC1 NOR NOR 2.29,26 PR SB
5 Aline Holbø DYRSET LC1 NOR NOR 2.37,14
6 Leona Olstad GRINDEN LC1 NOR NOR 2.37,42 PR SB
7 Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM LC1 NOR NOR 2.39,29
8 Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY LC1 NOR NOR 2.43,36
9 Helene Søreng SOLENG LC1 NOR NOR 2.44,78
10 Lina RESELL LC1 NOR NOR 2.45,84 PR SB
11 Ada DARUP LC1 NOR NOR 2.48,81
12 Johanne BRAATHEN LC1 NOR NOR 2.56,70
13 Tuva SUNDSVOLD LC1 NOR NOR 3.20,92 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - 12 år 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martine SOLEM LYA NOR NOR 48,56
2 Asta KOTTE LYA NOR NOR 49,15
3 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LYA NOR NOR 49,33
4 Ingrid SÆTHER LYA NOR NOR 50,99
5 Emmeline BERENTSEN LYA NOR NOR 51,50 PR SB
6 Margrethe VÅRVIK LYA NOR NOR 53,50
7 Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD LYA NOR NOR 58,60

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - 12 år 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martine SOLEM LYA NOR NOR 2.31,77 PR SB
2 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LYA NOR NOR 2.34,72
3 Asta KOTTE LYA NOR NOR 2.38,75
4 Emmeline BERENTSEN LYA NOR NOR 2.47,80
5 Ingrid SÆTHER LYA NOR NOR 2.49,65
6 Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD LYA NOR NOR 3.08,62

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - 16 år 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB2 NOR NOR 1.26,50
2 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB2 NOR NOR 1.28,43
3 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LB2 NOR NOR 1.28,51
4 Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL LB2 NOR NOR 1.36,83

3000m Women - 16 år 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB2 NOR NOR 4.39,40
2 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB2 NOR NOR 4.43,06
3 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LB2 NOR NOR 5.01,64
4 Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL LB2 NOR NOR 5.09,48 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - 15 år 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dina STORELID LB1 NOR NOR 1.28,82 SB
2 Sofie ULSET LB1 NOR NOR 1.29,13
3 Tuva FLØITEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.34,86 SB
4 Patricia JOHANNESSEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.37,84
5 Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.41,30
6 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.44,20
7 Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN LA1 NOR NOR 1.52,33 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - 15 år 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dina STORELID LB1 NOR NOR 4.52,89
2 Tuva FLØITEN LB1 NOR NOR 4.54,41 PR SB
3 Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN LA1 NOR NOR 6.04,81 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - 14 år 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aurora LØVÅS LC2 NOR NOR 1.30,67
2 Olina NORHEIM LC2 NOR NOR 1.33,39 PR SB
3 Emily PLOZICKI LC2 NOR NOR 1.35,56
4 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LC2 NOR NOR 1.38,24
5 Stine FINSLAND LC2 NOR NOR 1.38,96 PR SB
6 Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY LC2 NOR NOR 1.40,30 PR SB
7 Nina Milch VINSLID LC2 NOR NOR 1.40,98
8 Ina NAKKEN LC2 NOR NOR 1.46,04

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - 14 år 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aurora LØVÅS LC2 NOR NOR 4.47,02 PR SB
2 Ina NAKKEN LC2 NOR NOR 4.59,04
3 Olina NORHEIM LC2 NOR NOR 5.02,68 PR SB
4 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LC2 NOR NOR 5.07,79 PR SB
5 Stine FINSLAND LC2 NOR NOR 5.13,63 PR SB
6 Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY LC2 NOR NOR 5.29,08 SB
7 Nina Milch VINSLID LC2 NOR NOR 5.44,84 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - 13 år 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vilde SEMB LC1 NOR NOR 1.29,99
2 Stella NILSEN LC1 CZE CZE 1.31,05 PR SB
3 Aline Holbø DYRSET LC1 NOR NOR 1.31,57 PR SB
4 Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER LC1 NOR NOR 1.34,28
5 Marilén BRATTGJERD LC1 NOR NOR 1.35,50
6 Åse Marie DAHN LC1 NOR NOR 1.36,24 PR SB
7 Leona Olstad GRINDEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.41,33
8 Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY LC1 NOR NOR 1.41,96
9 Ada DARUP LC1 NOR NOR 1.44,64
10 Helene Søreng SOLENG LC1 NOR NOR 1.44,89 PR SB
11 Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM LC1 NOR NOR 1.45,26 SB
12 Lina RESELL LC1 NOR NOR 1.47,72 PR SB
13 Karoline VESTRE LYA NOR NOR 1.54,66 PR SB
14 Tuva SUNDSVOLD LC1 NOR NOR 2.11,30

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - 13 år 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vilde SEMB LC1 NOR NOR 5.01,49 PR SB
2 Åse Marie DAHN LC1 NOR NOR 5.02,88 PR SB
3 Stella NILSEN LC1 CZE CZE 5.03,27 PR SB
4 Aline Holbø DYRSET LC1 NOR NOR 5.09,85 PR SB
5 Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM LC1 NOR NOR 5.27,01 PR SB
6 Johanne BRAATHEN LC1 NOR NOR 6.04,40 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - 12 år 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LYA NOR NOR 1.37,86 PR SB
2 Martine SOLEM LYA NOR NOR 1.38,39 PR SB
3 Asta KOTTE LYA NOR NOR 1.42,75
4 Ingrid SÆTHER LYA NOR NOR 1.47,04
5 Margrethe VÅRVIK LYA NOR NOR 1.53,56 PR SB
6 Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD LYA NOR NOR 2.02,00
7 Emmeline BERENTSEN LYA NOR NOR 2.10,85

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names