Landsmesterskapet 2020

Bjugn (NOR) 14 - 16 February 2020 Source: www.bosk.no

500m Men - 16 år 14 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Simon AANNØ MB2 NOR NOR 38,08
2 Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ MB2 NOR NOR 38,94
3 Birk Finnstø REFSAAS MB2 NOR NOR 39,42
4 Joren SLEEKING MB2 NOR NOR 41,09
5 Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE MB2 NOR NOR 41,99
6 Sigurd SÆTHER MB2 NOR NOR 42,27
7 Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS MB2 NOR NOR 42,60
8 Martin JOHANNESSEN MB2 NOR NOR 43,49
9 Colin NYBORG MB2 NOR NOR 44,53

100m Men - 16 år 14 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE MB2 NOR NOR 10,80 SB
2 Sigurd SÆTHER MB2 NOR NOR 11,15 SB
3 Martin JOHANNESSEN MB2 NOR NOR 11,45 SB
4 Colin NYBORG MB2 NOR NOR 11,71 SB

SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - 16 år 14 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Simon AANNØ MB2 NOR NOR 6.37,77
2 Birk Finnstø REFSAAS MB2 NOR NOR 6.38,44
3 Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ MB2 NOR NOR 6.38,50
4 Joren SLEEKING MB2 NOR NOR 6.38,65
5 Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS MB2 NOR NOR 6.43,08
6 Sigurd SÆTHER MB2 NOR NOR 6.45,31

500m Men - 15 år 14 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN MB1 NOR NOR 38,98
2 Emil Pedersen MATRE MB1 NOR NOR 39,16
3 Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN MB1 NOR NOR 39,24 PR SB
4 Herman HOFF MB1 NOR NOR 40,82
5 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET MB1 NOR NOR 41,34 PR SB
6 Sondre HVAMMEN MB1 NOR NOR 42,42
7 Thomas ANDREASSEN MB1 NOR NOR 42,76
8 Martin Geving LANGLI MB1 NOR NOR 43,47 PR SB
8 Marius MOEN MB1 NOR NOR 43,47
10 Ask DARUP MB1 NOR NOR 43,64
11 Sondre DAHN MB1 NOR NOR 43,91 PR SB
12 Sigve BORLAUG MB1 NOR NOR 45,30
13 Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN MB1 NOR NOR 45,38
14 Lucas SANDMO MB1 NOR NOR 46,19

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - 15 år 14 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN MB1 NOR NOR 10,67 SB
2 Thomas ANDREASSEN MB1 NOR NOR 11,44 SB
3 Martin Geving LANGLI MB1 NOR NOR 11,50 SB

SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - 15 år 14 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Herman HOFF MB1 NOR NOR 5.54,60
2 Emil Pedersen MATRE MB1 NOR NOR 5.54,62
3 Sondre HVAMMEN MB1 NOR NOR 5.55,06
4 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET MB1 NOR NOR 5.55,21
5 Sondre DAHN MB1 NOR NOR 5.58,00
6 Ask DARUP MB1 NOR NOR 5.58,68
7 Marius MOEN MB1 NOR NOR 6.32,34
8 Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN MB1 NOR NOR 5.58,07
9 Lucas SANDMO MB1 NOR NOR 6.04,38

100m Men - 14 år 14 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alan KOTTE MC2 NOR NOR 11,26 SB
2 Håvard KLETTE MC2 NOR NOR 11,42
3 William VÅRVIK MC2 NOR NOR 12,56 SB
4 Bendik Oksvold NES MC2 NOR NOR 12,99

SB - Season Best

Mass Start (8 laps) Men - 14 år 14 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Linus August RISNES MC2 NOR NOR 7.16,91
2 Aron AANNØ MC2 NOR NOR 7.16,92
3 Alan KOTTE MC2 NOR NOR 7.17,34
4 Finn Elias HANEBERG MC2 NOR NOR 7.21,14
5 Ivar NORHEIM MC2 NOR NOR 8.20,30

100m Men - 13 år 14 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marius Sæther NILSEN MC1 NOR NOR 11,25 SB
2 Nicolai ULVAN MC1 NOR NOR 11,80 SB
3 Samuel Onarheim WAAGE MC1 NOR NOR 12,05 SB
4 Leon Skogstad LANNERGÅRD MC1 NOR NOR 16,87

SB - Season Best

Mass Start (8 laps) Men - 13 år 14 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Didrik Eng STRAND MC1 NOR NOR 7.37,01
2 Fredrik PEDERSEN MC1 NOR NOR 7.37,31
3 Frederik Gajos HAMRE MC1 NOR NOR 7.37,81
4 Simen STORELID MC1 NOR NOR 7.37,82
5 Arne LERNES MC1 NOR NOR 7.37,85
6 Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD MC1 NOR NOR 7.37,89
7 Filip Møller NORDAL MC1 NOR NOR 7.39,46
8 Patrik HANSEN MC1 NOR NOR 7.44,94

100m Men - 12 år 14 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miika KLEVSTUEN MYA NOR NOR 11,39 SB
2 Paul Fredrik MICHELET MYA NOR NOR 11,66 SB
3 Eirik ANDERSEN MYA NOR NOR 12,11 SB
4 Mads NORDHUS MYA NOR NOR 12,35 SB
5 Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYA NOR NOR 12,46 SB
6 William VORVIK MYA NOR NOR 12,83 SB
7 Mathias MYHRER MYA NOR NOR 12,85 SB
8 Sebastian LACKNER MYA NOR NOR 13,35 SB
9 Fabian LØVÅS MYA NOR NOR 13,53 SB
10 Gard OPDAHL-NJØS MYA NOR NOR 13,64 SB
11 Jørgen BROCHMANN MYA NOR NOR 13,65 SB
12 Håkon VÅRVIK MYA NOR NOR 13,86 SB

SB - Season Best

Mass Start (6 laps) Men - 12 år 14 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miika KLEVSTUEN MYA NOR NOR 5.44,29
2 Eirik ANDERSEN MYA NOR NOR 5.44,54
3 Paul Fredrik MICHELET MYA NOR NOR 5.44,77
4 Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYA NOR NOR 5.46,47
5 Mads NORDHUS MYA NOR NOR 5.48,81
6 Jørgen BROCHMANN MYA NOR NOR 6.14,19

1500m Men - 16 år 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Simon AANNØ MB2 NOR NOR 1.55,66
2 Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ MB2 NOR NOR 1.59,63
3 Birk Finnstø REFSAAS MB2 NOR NOR 2.01,03
4 Joren SLEEKING MB2 NOR NOR 2.04,44
5 Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS MB2 NOR NOR 2.10,68
6 Sigurd SÆTHER MB2 NOR NOR 2.17,30
7 Colin NYBORG MB2 NOR NOR 2.28,42

1500m Men - 15 år 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emil Pedersen MATRE MB1 NOR NOR 1.59,58
2 Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN MB1 NOR NOR 2.01,89 PR SB
3 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET MB1 NOR NOR 2.04,12 PR SB
4 Herman HOFF MB1 NOR NOR 2.04,57
5 Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN MB1 NOR NOR 2.07,30
6 Sondre HVAMMEN MB1 NOR NOR 2.07,60
7 Thomas ANDREASSEN MB1 NOR NOR 2.10,03
8 Sigve BORLAUG MB1 NOR NOR 2.10,99 PR SB
9 Sondre DAHN MB1 NOR NOR 2.14,33 PR SB
10 Marius MOEN MB1 NOR NOR 2.14,88 PR SB
11 Ask DARUP MB1 NOR NOR 2.15,03
12 Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN MB1 NOR NOR 2.23,64 SB
13 Lucas SANDMO MB1 NOR NOR 2.25,52 PR SB
14 Martin Geving LANGLI MB1 NOR NOR 2.27,04 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 14 år 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Leo Løland EIKESETH MC2 NOR NOR 41,11 PR SB
2 Aron AANNØ MC2 NOR NOR 41,27
3 Linus August RISNES MC2 NOR NOR 41,54
4 Alan KOTTE MC2 NOR NOR 41,88
5 David Luangtep VANGEN MC2 NOR NOR 43,06
6 Håvard KLETTE MC2 NOR NOR 43,24
7 Finn Elias HANEBERG MC2 NOR NOR 43,56
7 Ivar NORHEIM MC2 NOR NOR 43,56
9 Sivert REFSDAL MC2 NOR NOR 44,23
10 William VÅRVIK MC2 NOR NOR 48,18 PR SB
11 Mats Bye MARTINSEN MC2 NOR NOR 48,69
12 Bendik Oksvold NES MC2 NOR NOR 50,99
DNF Jørgen SZYGENDA MC2 NOR NOR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - 14 år 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Leo Løland EIKESETH MC2 NOR NOR 2.06,08 PR SB
2 Aron AANNØ MC2 NOR NOR 2.06,67
3 Linus August RISNES MC2 NOR NOR 2.06,72
4 Ivar NORHEIM MC2 NOR NOR 2.10,58 PR SB
5 Finn Elias HANEBERG MC2 NOR NOR 2.14,18 PR SB
6 Alan KOTTE MC2 NOR NOR 2.14,23
7 Håvard KLETTE MC2 NOR NOR 2.20,57
8 Sivert REFSDAL MC2 NOR NOR 2.21,36
9 David Luangtep VANGEN MC2 NOR NOR 2.25,31 SB
10 Jørgen SZYGENDA MC2 NOR NOR 2.37,64
11 Mats Bye MARTINSEN MC2 NOR NOR 2.48,42
12 Bendik Oksvold NES MC2 NOR NOR 2.52,04 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 13 år 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Didrik Eng STRAND MC1 NOR NOR 39,47
2 Fredrik PEDERSEN MC1 NOR NOR 41,23
3 Arne LERNES MC1 NOR NOR 41,77 PR SB
4 Marius Sæther NILSEN MC1 NOR NOR 43,29
5 Nicolai ULVAN MC1 NOR NOR 43,54 PR SB
6 Filip Møller NORDAL MC1 NOR NOR 43,75
7 Frederik Gajos HAMRE MC1 NOR NOR 44,13
8 Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD MC1 NOR NOR 44,31
9 Samuel Onarheim WAAGE MC1 NOR NOR 45,50 PR SB
10 Tinius Rambøl ALME MC1 NOR NOR 45,53 PR SB
11 Simen STORELID MC1 NOR NOR 45,74
12 Nikolai Sæther OTTESEN MC1 NOR NOR 46,30
13 Patrik HANSEN MC1 NOR NOR 48,10
14 Edvard MORKEMO MC1 NOR NOR 48,24 PR SB
15 Bernard BENJAMINSEN MC1 NOR NOR 51,02
16 Even Borgen STEEN MC1 NOR NOR 51,63
17 Leon Skogstad LANNERGÅRD MC1 NOR NOR 52,33 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - 13 år 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Didrik Eng STRAND MC1 NOR NOR 2.00,12
2 Fredrik PEDERSEN MC1 NOR NOR 2.08,66
3 Arne LERNES MC1 NOR NOR 2.12,67 PR SB
4 Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD MC1 NOR NOR 2.16,15 PR SB
5 Tinius Rambøl ALME MC1 NOR NOR 2.16,48 PR SB
6 Filip Møller NORDAL MC1 NOR NOR 2.17,45
7 Simen STORELID MC1 NOR NOR 2.18,04
8 Frederik Gajos HAMRE MC1 NOR NOR 2.18,20
9 Nicolai ULVAN MC1 NOR NOR 2.18,53 PR SB
10 Samuel Onarheim WAAGE MC1 NOR NOR 2.19,64 PR SB
11 Marius Sæther NILSEN MC1 NOR NOR 2.22,50 PR SB
12 Patrik HANSEN MC1 NOR NOR 2.26,45 PR SB
13 Nikolai Sæther OTTESEN MC1 NOR NOR 2.30,34 PR SB
14 Edvard MORKEMO MC1 NOR NOR 2.31,25
15 Bernard BENJAMINSEN MC1 NOR NOR 2.37,17 SB
16 Even Borgen STEEN MC1 NOR NOR 2.37,66 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 12 år 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miika KLEVSTUEN MYA NOR NOR 42,38
2 Paul Fredrik MICHELET MYA NOR NOR 44,24
3 Eirik ANDERSEN MYA NOR NOR 46,07
4 Mads NORDHUS MYA NOR NOR 46,52 PR SB
5 Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYA NOR NOR 47,28
6 Mathias MYHRER MYA NOR NOR 48,71
7 Matheo KAHN MYA NOR NOR 49,91 PR SB
8 William VORVIK MYA NOR NOR 50,29
9 Amund HAUGNÆSS MYA NOR NOR 51,72 PR SB
10 Sebastian LACKNER MYA NOR NOR 52,58 PR SB
11 Fabian LØVÅS MYA NOR NOR 52,63
12 Jørgen BROCHMANN MYA NOR NOR 53,13 PR SB
13 Håkon VÅRVIK MYA NOR NOR 56,18 SB
14 Gard OPDAHL-NJØS MYA NOR NOR 57,34 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - 12 år 15 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miika KLEVSTUEN MYA NOR NOR 2.17,82
2 Paul Fredrik MICHELET MYA NOR NOR 2.21,79 PR SB
3 Eirik ANDERSEN MYA NOR NOR 2.23,76
4 Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYA NOR NOR 2.26,50
5 Mathias MYHRER MYA NOR NOR 2.36,64
6 Matheo KAHN MYA NOR NOR 2.44,37 PR SB
7 Mads NORDHUS MYA NOR NOR 2.46,14
8 Jørgen BROCHMANN MYA NOR NOR 2.52,47 PR SB
9 Amund HAUGNÆSS MYA NOR NOR 2.57,26 PR SB
10 William VORVIK MYA NOR NOR 2.58,09 PR SB
11 Sebastian LACKNER MYA NOR NOR 2.59,91 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 16 år 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Simon AANNØ MB2 NOR NOR 1.15,33
2 Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ MB2 NOR NOR 1.16,61
3 Joren SLEEKING MB2 NOR NOR 1.21,06
4 Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS MB2 NOR NOR 1.24,26
5 Henrik Kvalshaugen GLESNE MB2 NOR NOR 1.24,87
6 Martin JOHANNESSEN MB2 NOR NOR 1.27,89
7 Colin NYBORG MB2 NOR NOR 1.29,17
8 Sigurd SÆTHER MB2 NOR NOR 1.42,11

3000m Men - 16 år 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Simon AANNØ MB2 NOR NOR 4.02,48
2 Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ MB2 NOR NOR 4.11,11 PR SB
3 Joren SLEEKING MB2 NOR NOR 4.20,66
4 Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS MB2 NOR NOR 4.26,25

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 15 år 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emil Pedersen MATRE MB1 NOR NOR 1.18,12
2 Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN MB1 NOR NOR 1.18,63
3 Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN MB1 NOR NOR 1.19,66 PR SB
4 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET MB1 NOR NOR 1.21,03 PR SB
5 Herman HOFF MB1 NOR NOR 1.21,52
6 Sondre HVAMMEN MB1 NOR NOR 1.23,89
7 Thomas ANDREASSEN MB1 NOR NOR 1.24,11
8 Sigve BORLAUG MB1 NOR NOR 1.25,56 PR SB
9 Marius MOEN MB1 NOR NOR 1.26,26
10 Ask DARUP MB1 NOR NOR 1.27,00
11 Sondre DAHN MB1 NOR NOR 1.27,09 PR SB
12 Martin Geving LANGLI MB1 NOR NOR 1.29,01 PR SB
13 Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN MB1 NOR NOR 1.31,81 SB
14 Lucas SANDMO MB1 NOR NOR 1.32,85 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - 15 år 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sigurd Holbø DYRSET MB1 NOR NOR 4.12,88 PR SB
2 Emil Pedersen MATRE MB1 NOR NOR 4.12,93
3 Herman HOFF MB1 NOR NOR 4.23,71
4 Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN MB1 NOR NOR 4.24,67
5 Sondre HVAMMEN MB1 NOR NOR 4.29,43
6 Sigve BORLAUG MB1 NOR NOR 4.33,36 PR SB
7 Sondre DAHN MB1 NOR NOR 4.37,72 PR SB
8 Marius MOEN MB1 NOR NOR 4.42,97 PR SB
9 Ask DARUP MB1 NOR NOR 4.49,22 PR SB
10 Lucas SANDMO MB1 NOR NOR 5.06,40 PR SB
11 Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN MB1 NOR NOR 5.11,76 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 14 år 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Leo Løland EIKESETH MC2 NOR NOR 1.20,98 PR SB
2 Aron AANNØ MC2 NOR NOR 1.21,04
3 Linus August RISNES MC2 NOR NOR 1.22,06
4 Alan KOTTE MC2 NOR NOR 1.24,94
5 Ivar NORHEIM MC2 NOR NOR 1.25,38 PR SB
6 Finn Elias HANEBERG MC2 NOR NOR 1.26,48 PR SB
7 Håvard KLETTE MC2 NOR NOR 1.28,02
8 Sivert REFSDAL MC2 NOR NOR 1.30,76
9 David Luangtep VANGEN MC2 NOR NOR 1.33,10
10 Jørgen SZYGENDA MC2 NOR NOR 1.36,85 PR SB
11 Mats Bye MARTINSEN MC2 NOR NOR 1.38,02 PR SB
12 William VÅRVIK MC2 NOR NOR 1.39,81 PR SB
13 Bendik Oksvold NES MC2 NOR NOR 1.49,15 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - 14 år 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aron AANNØ MC2 NOR NOR 4.22,93
2 Leo Løland EIKESETH MC2 NOR NOR 4.23,85 PR SB
3 Linus August RISNES MC2 NOR NOR 4.30,16
4 Ivar NORHEIM MC2 NOR NOR 4.35,21 PR SB
5 Finn Elias HANEBERG MC2 NOR NOR 4.43,49 PR SB
6 Sivert REFSDAL MC2 NOR NOR 5.01,07 PR SB
7 Mats Bye MARTINSEN MC2 NOR NOR 5.21,44
8 David Luangtep VANGEN MC2 NOR NOR 5.23,60
9 Jørgen SZYGENDA MC2 NOR NOR 5.42,37 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 13 år 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Didrik Eng STRAND MC1 NOR NOR 1.18,55
2 Fredrik PEDERSEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.22,32 PR SB
3 Arne LERNES MC1 NOR NOR 1.25,87 PR SB
4 Marius Sæther NILSEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.27,62 PR SB
5 Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD MC1 NOR NOR 1.27,97
6 Filip Møller NORDAL MC1 NOR NOR 1.28,78
7 Nicolai ULVAN MC1 NOR NOR 1.29,06 PR SB
8 Frederik Gajos HAMRE MC1 NOR NOR 1.29,07
9 Tinius Rambøl ALME MC1 NOR NOR 1.29,72
10 Simen STORELID MC1 NOR NOR 1.30,35
11 Samuel Onarheim WAAGE MC1 NOR NOR 1.31,45 SB
12 Patrik HANSEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.37,33
13 Edvard MORKEMO MC1 NOR NOR 1.37,49 PR SB
14 Even Borgen STEEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.43,18 PR SB
15 Bernard BENJAMINSEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.43,20 SB
16 Nikolai Sæther OTTESEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.51,53 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - 13 år 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Didrik Eng STRAND MC1 NOR NOR 4.15,72
2 Fredrik PEDERSEN MC1 NOR NOR 4.32,00 PR SB
3 Arne LERNES MC1 NOR NOR 4.42,96 PR SB
4 Simen STORELID MC1 NOR NOR 4.44,84
5 Tinius Rambøl ALME MC1 NOR NOR 4.48,86 PR SB
6 Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD MC1 NOR NOR 4.50,53 PR SB
7 Filip Møller NORDAL MC1 NOR NOR 4.53,81
8 Frederik Gajos HAMRE MC1 NOR NOR 4.53,89
9 Patrik HANSEN MC1 NOR NOR 4.55,55 PR SB
10 Bernard BENJAMINSEN MC1 NOR NOR 5.30,17 PR SB
11 Even Borgen STEEN MC1 NOR NOR 5.36,93 PR SB
DQ Edvard MORKEMO MC1 NOR NOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 12 år 16 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miika KLEVSTUEN MYA NOR NOR 1.26,65
2 Paul Fredrik MICHELET MYA NOR NOR 1.30,80 PR SB
3 Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYA NOR NOR 1.33,12
4 Eirik ANDERSEN MYA NOR NOR 1.33,40
5 Mads NORDHUS MYA NOR NOR 1.35,26 PR SB
6 Mathias MYHRER MYA NOR NOR 1.39,81
7 William VORVIK MYA NOR NOR 1.43,82 PR SB
8 Matheo KAHN MYA NOR NOR 1.43,94 PR SB
9 Amund HAUGNÆSS MYA NOR NOR 1.46,53 PR SB
10 Fabian LØVÅS MYA NOR NOR 1.49,30
11 Jørgen BROCHMANN MYA NOR NOR 1.50,09 PR SB
12 Sebastian LACKNER MYA NOR NOR 1.52,91 PR SB
13 Håkon VÅRVIK MYA NOR NOR 2.00,33 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names