Ekaterinburg City Championships - Sopov Prize

Ekaterinburg 18 - 19 January 2020 Source: N. Terwindt

500m Men - Junior A/B 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita BRUSNICYN MB1 IAR IAR 38,90 PR SB
2 Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV MB1 IAR IAR 39,48
3 Kirill ZUEV MB2 IAR IAR 39,55
4 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MB2 IAR IAR 40,42
5 Igor LOPAEV MB2 IAR IAR 40,69
6 Anton BULATOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,40
7 Grigorij PECHISHHEV MB2 IAR IAR 41,88
8 Ariel LEJVANT MA1 IAR IAR 41,90 SB
9 Roman LAZAREV MB1 IAR IAR 43,11
10 Nikita CHERNAVSKIJ (2001) MA1 IAR IAR 43,90 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior A/B 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MB2 IAR IAR 2.04,96
2 Kirill ZUEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.09,22
3 Nikita BRUSNICYN MB1 IAR IAR 2.11,46
4 Ariel LEJVANT MA1 IAR IAR 2.12,99 SB
5 Grigorij PECHISHHEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.13,60
6 Anton BULATOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.14,32
7 Igor LOPAEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.14,89
8 Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.19,03
9 Roman LAZAREV MB1 IAR IAR 2.21,17
10 Nikita CHERNAVSKIJ (2001) MA1 IAR IAR 2.24,03 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita MAJOROV M? IAR IAR 45,08 PR SB
2 Danil PUKHOV M? IAR IAR 45,27 PR SB
3 Aleksandr MELNIK MC2 IAR IAR 45,38
4 Nikita GOVORUKHIN MC2 IAR IAR 46,43
5 Dmitrij KOKOVIN M? IAR IAR 48,43 PR SB
6 Ilya KHUDYAKOV M? IAR IAR 48,97
7 Dmitrij GOLYANOV MC1 IAR IAR 49,50 PR SB
8 Maksim PORTNOV M? IAR IAR 50,21 PR SB
9 Vsevolod DYMMAN MC1 IAR IAR 50,36 PR SB
10 Dmitrij MALCEV M? IAR IAR 51,26 PR SB
11 Ivan SALTYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 51,48 PR SB
12 Nikita CHERNOV M? IAR IAR 52,11 PR SB
13 Aleksandr CHELDAEV M? IAR IAR 52,18 PR SB
14 Yaroslav TUMANOV M? IAR IAR 52,76 PR SB
15 Lev VERSHININ M? IAR IAR 53,26 PR SB
16 Andrej BOLOTOV M? IAR IAR 54,37 PR SB
17 Pavel EVDOKIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 55,20 PR SB
18 Artem NECZVETAEV M? IAR IAR 55,63 PR SB
19 Andrej DUSHKO M? IAR IAR 1.09,85 PR SB
DNS Arsenij BAKLANOV MC2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita MAJOROV M? IAR IAR 1.32,37 PR SB
2 Nikita GOVORUKHIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.34,55
3 Aleksandr MELNIK MC2 IAR IAR 1.37,03 SB
4 Danil PUKHOV M? IAR IAR 1.38,74 PR SB
5 Dmitrij KOKOVIN M? IAR IAR 1.44,22 PR SB
6 Dmitrij GOLYANOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.45,16 PR SB
7 Vsevolod DYMMAN MC1 IAR IAR 1.50,37 PR SB
7 Dmitrij MALCEV M? IAR IAR 1.50,37 SB
9 Aleksandr CHELDAEV M? IAR IAR 1.51,32 PR SB
10 Nikita CHERNOV M? IAR IAR 1.52,16 PR SB
11 Lev VERSHININ M? IAR IAR 1.52,31 PR SB
12 Maksim PORTNOV M? IAR IAR 1.54,70 PR SB
13 Ivan SALTYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.58,06
14 Artem NECZVETAEV M? IAR IAR 2.06,32 PR SB
15 Pavel EVDOKIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.07,11 PR SB
16 Andrej DUSHKO M? IAR IAR 2.13,55 PR SB
17 Andrej BOLOTOV M? IAR IAR 2.17,40 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail ELOVIKOV MYA IAR IAR 46,33 PR SB
2 Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV MYA IAR IAR 47,16 PR SB
3 Bogdan ZAVYALOV MYA IAR IAR 48,51 PR SB
4 Danil PANOV MYA IAR IAR 48,77 PR SB
5 Georgij SHERSTNEV MYB IAR IAR 49,17 PR SB
6 Denis GAJSIN MYA IAR IAR 49,52 PR SB
7 Egor SITNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 50,66 PR SB
8 Ivan RYZHKIN MYA IAR IAR 52,21 PR SB
9 Aleksandr LOPAEV MYB IAR IAR 53,87 PR SB
10 Vladislav ALYOSHIN MYA IAR IAR 55,50 PR SB
11 Bogdan EREMEEV MYA IAR IAR 56,19 PR SB
12 Mikhail CHUPRAKOV MYA IAR IAR 56,24 PR SB
13 Maksim YUGOV MYB IAR IAR 57,30 PR SB
14 Daniil BOCZULA MYA IAR IAR 57,38 PR SB
15 Timofej SHAIMOV MYB IAR IAR 57,87 PR SB
16 Miron MUKHTOROV MYB IAR IAR 58,23
17 Egor YURIKOV M? IAR IAR 59,26 PR SB
18 Trofim SYCHEV MYA IAR IAR 59,67 PR SB
19 Dmitrij CHUKIN MYB IAR IAR 1.00,56 PR SB
20 Roman SHIMOLIN M? IAR IAR 1.06,18 PR SB
21 Rostislav KAZAKOV M? IAR IAR 1.07,26 PR SB
22 Mikhail EKHLAKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.09,36 PR SB
23 Artyom SHHELCHKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.18,81
DNF Dmitrij YAGNYUKOV MYA IAR IAR DNF
DQ Anton CHERNAVSKIJ MYB IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail ELOVIKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.40,92 PR SB
2 Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.42,96
3 Danil PANOV MYA IAR IAR 1.43,78 PR SB
4 Anton CHERNAVSKIJ MYB IAR IAR 1.44,20 PR SB
5 Dmitrij YAGNYUKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.45,18 PR SB
6 Bogdan ZAVYALOV MYA IAR IAR 1.45,78 PR SB
7 Denis GAJSIN MYA IAR IAR 1.49,95 PR SB
8 Ivan RYZHKIN MYA IAR IAR 1.52,98 PR SB
9 Aleksandr LOPAEV MYB IAR IAR 1.57,62 PR SB
10 Vladislav ALYOSHIN MYA IAR IAR 1.59,62 PR SB
11 Mikhail CHUPRAKOV MYA IAR IAR 2.01,66 PR SB
12 Maksim YUGOV MYB IAR IAR 2.01,85 PR SB
13 Trofim SYCHEV MYA IAR IAR 2.02,52 PR SB
14 Daniil BOCZULA MYA IAR IAR 2.02,88 PR SB
15 Timofej SHAIMOV MYB IAR IAR 2.04,30 PR SB
16 Egor YURIKOV M? IAR IAR 2.04,63 PR SB
17 Dmitrij CHUKIN MYB IAR IAR 2.06,22 PR SB
18 Bogdan EREMEEV MYA IAR IAR 2.07,11 PR SB
19 Miron MUKHTOROV MYB IAR IAR 2.08,47 PR SB
20 Artyom SHHELCHKOV MYA IAR IAR 2.24,46 PR SB
21 Roman SHIMOLIN M? IAR IAR 2.26,28 PR SB
22 Mikhail EKHLAKOV MYB IAR IAR 2.32,35 PR SB
DNF Egor SITNIKOV MYB IAR IAR DNF
DQ Georgij SHERSTNEV MYB IAR IAR DQ
DQ Rostislav KAZAKOV M? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita KIRILLOV MYC IAR IAR 12,79 SB
2 Artemij POPOV M? IAR IAR 13,24 SB
3 Yaroslav STARIKOV M? IAR IAR 13,28 SB
4 Lev ISAEV MYC IAR IAR 13,38 SB
5 Artyom FILONOV M? IAR IAR 13,44 SB
6 Konstantin KARDAKOV M? IAR IAR 13,60 SB
7 Roman MOKSUNOV M? IAR IAR 13,77 SB
8 Dmitrij SAZDYKOV M? IAR IAR 14,01 SB
9 Aleksej BABENKOV M? IAR IAR 14,15 SB
10 Aleksej BASKAKOV M? IAR IAR 14,23 SB
11 Mark BOGACH M? IAR IAR 14,25
12 Timofej ELSUKOV M? IAR IAR 14,34 SB
13 Igor YARYSHEV M? IAR IAR 14,36
14 Evgenij BAZAROV M? IAR IAR 14,40 SB
15 Danil ERSHOV M? IAR IAR 14,41
16 Nikolaj GAGARIN M? IAR IAR 14,46
17 Denis ISAKOV M? IAR IAR 14,56 SB
18 Artyom GOLYANOV M? IAR IAR 14,65 SB
19 Fyodor MYAKISHEV M? IAR IAR 14,71
20 Kirill SAVIN M? IAR IAR 14,73 SB
21 Dmitrij METELYOV M? IAR IAR 14,74
22 Andrej USTYANCEV M? IAR IAR 14,75 SB
23 Miroslav PUTILIN M? IAR IAR 14,86
24 Matvej BANSHHIKOV M? IAR IAR 14,87 SB
25 Vladimir SUKHANOV M? IAR IAR 15,01
26 Damir SABKHANGULOV M? IAR IAR 15,17 SB
27 Maksim VALIEV M? IAR IAR 15,24 SB
28 Ilya ZASYPKIN M? IAR IAR 15,29
29 Fyodor KOZHEVNIKOV M? IAR IAR 15,31 SB
30 Arsenij VOTCHAL M? IAR IAR 15,43
31 Nikita SINEV M? IAR IAR 15,56
32 Vsevolod PRIVALOV M? IAR IAR 15,64 SB
33 Bogdan SAJFULLIN M? IAR IAR 15,85 SB
34 Yaroslav ALESHIN M? IAR IAR 15,89 SB
35 Niyaz AKHMADIEV M? IAR IAR 16,37 SB
36 Evgenij LUBKIN M? IAR IAR 16,41 SB
37 Nikita KACZUBA M? IAR IAR 16,45 SB
38 Andrej KSENAFONTOV M? IAR IAR 16,85 SB
39 Matvej SMIRNOV (1) M? IAR IAR 17,03 SB
40 Fyodor PAVLUSHIN M? IAR IAR 17,44 SB
41 Ilya BRUSNICYN M? IAR IAR 17,61 SB
42 Grigorij EREMEEV M? IAR IAR 17,74 SB
43 Timur RAKHMATULLIN M? IAR IAR 17,81 SB
44 Vyacheslav TARASOV M? IAR IAR 20,57 SB
45 Stepan MALCEV M? IAR IAR 22,58

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita KIRILLOV MYC IAR IAR 31,97 SB
2 Artyom FILONOV M? IAR IAR 33,48 SB
3 Lev ISAEV MYC IAR IAR 33,70 SB
4 Artemij POPOV M? IAR IAR 35,30
5 Konstantin KARDAKOV M? IAR IAR 37,00 SB
6 Aleksej BABENKOV M? IAR IAR 37,88
6 Mark BOGACH M? IAR IAR 37,88 SB
8 Roman MOKSUNOV M? IAR IAR 38,03 SB
9 Dmitrij SAZDYKOV M? IAR IAR 38,30 SB
10 Evgenij BAZAROV M? IAR IAR 38,31 SB
11 Nikolaj GAGARIN M? IAR IAR 38,56 SB
12 Igor YARYSHEV M? IAR IAR 38,88 SB
13 Denis ISAKOV M? IAR IAR 39,96 SB
14 Danil ERSHOV M? IAR IAR 40,61 SB
15 Miroslav PUTILIN M? IAR IAR 40,77
16 Timofej ELSUKOV M? IAR IAR 40,80 SB
17 Kirill SAVIN M? IAR IAR 40,84 SB
18 Ilya ZASYPKIN M? IAR IAR 40,94 SB
19 Artyom GOLYANOV M? IAR IAR 41,23 SB
20 Fyodor KOZHEVNIKOV M? IAR IAR 41,33 SB
21 Stepan MALCEV M? IAR IAR 41,52 SB
22 Andrej USTYANCEV M? IAR IAR 42,45 SB
23 Damir SABKHANGULOV M? IAR IAR 42,59 SB
24 Dmitrij METELYOV M? IAR IAR 42,69 SB
25 Arsenij VOTCHAL M? IAR IAR 42,85
26 Evgenij LUBKIN M? IAR IAR 43,31 SB
27 Vladimir SUKHANOV M? IAR IAR 43,93
28 Vsevolod PRIVALOV M? IAR IAR 44,32 SB
29 Yaroslav STARIKOV M? IAR IAR 44,39
30 Maksim VALIEV M? IAR IAR 45,48 SB
31 Nikita SINEV M? IAR IAR 45,64 SB
32 Bogdan SAJFULLIN M? IAR IAR 46,12 SB
33 Fyodor MYAKISHEV M? IAR IAR 46,35
34 Yaroslav ALESHIN M? IAR IAR 46,57 SB
35 Aleksej BASKAKOV M? IAR IAR 47,34 SB
36 Matvej BANSHHIKOV M? IAR IAR 47,63 SB
37 Vyacheslav TARASOV M? IAR IAR 47,92 SB
38 Matvej SMIRNOV (1) M? IAR IAR 47,97 SB
39 Niyaz AKHMADIEV M? IAR IAR 48,06 SB
40 Nikita KACZUBA M? IAR IAR 49,69 SB
41 Fyodor PAVLUSHIN M? IAR IAR 53,25 SB
42 Ilya BRUSNICYN M? IAR IAR 53,95 SB
43 Grigorij EREMEEV M? IAR IAR 54,55 SB
44 Andrej KSENAFONTOV M? IAR IAR 56,85 SB
45 Timur RAKHMATULLIN M? IAR IAR 58,35 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A/B 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita BRUSNICYN MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,11
2 Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,84
3 Kirill ZUEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.22,95
4 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MB2 IAR IAR 1.23,01
5 Igor LOPAEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.24,16
6 Ariel LEJVANT MA1 IAR IAR 1.24,53 SB
7 Anton BULATOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.24,55 PR SB
8 Grigorij PECHISHHEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.25,13
9 Roman LAZAREV MB1 IAR IAR 1.25,66 PR SB
10 Nikita CHERNAVSKIJ (2001) MA1 IAR IAR 1.29,14 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior A/B 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MB2 IAR IAR 4.17,91
2 Kirill ZUEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.27,60
3 Nikita BRUSNICYN MB1 IAR IAR 4.28,16
4 Grigorij PECHISHHEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.32,62
5 Ariel LEJVANT MA1 IAR IAR 4.36,52 SB
6 Igor LOPAEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.47,94
7 Roman LAZAREV MB1 IAR IAR 4.54,95
8 Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV MB1 IAR IAR 5.02,37
9 Anton BULATOV MB2 IAR IAR 5.05,64
10 Nikita CHERNAVSKIJ (2001) MA1 IAR IAR 5.12,18 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr MELNIK MC2 IAR IAR 46,48
2 Nikita GOVORUKHIN MC2 IAR IAR 46,68
3 Arsenij BAKLANOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,28 PR SB
4 Dmitrij GOLYANOV MC1 IAR IAR 49,48 PR SB
5 Dmitrij MALCEV M? IAR IAR 51,61
6 Ivan SALTYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 52,85
7 Aleksandr CHELDAEV M? IAR IAR 53,24
8 Lev VERSHININ M? IAR IAR 53,94
9 Andrej BOLOTOV M? IAR IAR 54,79
10 Artem NECZVETAEV M? IAR IAR 56,40
11 Pavel EVDOKIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 56,62
12 Pavel KORSHUNOV M? IAR IAR 59,26 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita GOVORUKHIN MC2 IAR IAR 1.35,10
2 Aleksandr MELNIK MC2 IAR IAR 1.36,70 PR SB
3 Dmitrij GOLYANOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.42,81 PR SB
4 Aleksandr CHELDAEV M? IAR IAR 1.49,53 PR SB
5 Dmitrij MALCEV M? IAR IAR 1.50,81
6 Ivan SALTYKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.54,46
7 Lev VERSHININ M? IAR IAR 1.55,41
8 Andrej BOLOTOV M? IAR IAR 2.00,60 PR SB
9 Artem NECZVETAEV M? IAR IAR 2.06,29 PR SB
10 Pavel EVDOKIMOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.21,26

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail ELOVIKOV MYA IAR IAR 46,46
2 Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV MYA IAR IAR 47,27
3 Bogdan ZAVYALOV MYA IAR IAR 48,85
4 Denis GAJSIN MYA IAR IAR 49,36 PR SB
5 Georgij SHERSTNEV MYB IAR IAR 49,72
6 Egor SITNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 50,06 PR SB
7 Gleb KOROL MYA IAR IAR 51,06 PR SB
8 Anton CHERNAVSKIJ MYB IAR IAR 51,66 PR SB
9 Ivan RYZHKIN MYA IAR IAR 52,08 PR SB
10 Aleksandr LOPAEV MYB IAR IAR 54,93
11 Miron MUKHTOROV MYB IAR IAR 56,13 PR SB
12 Maksim YUGOV MYB IAR IAR 56,61 PR SB
13 Bogdan EREMEEV MYA IAR IAR 56,84
14 Danil PANOV MYA IAR IAR 57,02
15 Mikhail CHUPRAKOV MYA IAR IAR 57,04
16 Mikhail NECZVETAEV MYB IAR IAR 57,11 PR SB
17 Timofej SHAIMOV MYB IAR IAR 57,48 PR SB
18 Daniil BOCZULA MYA IAR IAR 57,52
19 Dmitrij NAUMOV MYB IAR IAR 57,57 PR SB
20 Trofim SYCHEV MYA IAR IAR 58,24 PR SB
21 Dmitrij CHUKIN MYB IAR IAR 1.00,03 PR SB
22 Egor YURIKOV M? IAR IAR 1.00,36
23 Vladislav ALYOSHIN MYA IAR IAR 1.00,51
24 Artyom SHHELCHKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.00,66 PR SB
25 Roman SHIMOLIN M? IAR IAR 1.04,44 PR SB
26 Rostislav KAZAKOV M? IAR IAR 1.08,03
27 Mikhail EKHLAKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.11,67

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail ELOVIKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.38,24 PR SB
2 Yurij TYUSHNYAKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.39,05
3 Bogdan ZAVYALOV MYA IAR IAR 1.41,74 PR SB
4 Georgij SHERSTNEV MYB IAR IAR 1.43,29 PR SB
5 Danil PANOV MYA IAR IAR 1.43,63 PR SB
6 Anton CHERNAVSKIJ MYB IAR IAR 1.47,18
7 Ivan RYZHKIN MYA IAR IAR 1.49,12 PR SB
8 Denis GAJSIN MYA IAR IAR 1.56,24
9 Miron MUKHTOROV MYB IAR IAR 1.57,00 PR SB
10 Gleb KOROL MYA IAR IAR 1.57,10 SB
11 Vladislav ALYOSHIN MYA IAR IAR 1.58,14 PR SB
12 Trofim SYCHEV MYA IAR IAR 2.00,09 PR SB
13 Mikhail CHUPRAKOV MYA IAR IAR 2.00,18 PR SB
14 Aleksandr LOPAEV MYB IAR IAR 2.00,21
15 Maksim YUGOV MYB IAR IAR 2.00,83 PR SB
16 Egor SITNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 2.01,84 SB
17 Mikhail NECZVETAEV MYB IAR IAR 2.03,03 PR SB
18 Timofej SHAIMOV MYB IAR IAR 2.03,47 PR SB
19 Dmitrij NAUMOV MYB IAR IAR 2.06,53 PR SB
20 Daniil BOCZULA MYA IAR IAR 2.06,57
21 Bogdan EREMEEV MYA IAR IAR 2.08,12
22 Dmitrij CHUKIN MYB IAR IAR 2.08,18
23 Egor YURIKOV M? IAR IAR 2.15,47
24 Artyom SHHELCHKOV MYA IAR IAR 2.16,65 PR SB
25 Roman SHIMOLIN M? IAR IAR 2.17,19 PR SB
26 Rostislav KAZAKOV M? IAR IAR 2.25,21 PR SB
27 Mikhail EKHLAKOV MYB IAR IAR 2.34,36

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita KIRILLOV MYC IAR IAR 12,74 SB
2 Artyom FILONOV M? IAR IAR 13,00 SB
3 Artemij POPOV M? IAR IAR 13,27
4 Yaroslav STARIKOV M? IAR IAR 13,31
5 Lev ISAEV MYC IAR IAR 13,33 SB
6 Roman MOKSUNOV M? IAR IAR 13,44 SB
6 Aleksej BASKAKOV M? IAR IAR 13,44 SB
8 Artur BOGDASHEV M? IAR IAR 13,58 SB
9 Konstantin KARDAKOV M? IAR IAR 13,69
10 Mark BOGACH M? IAR IAR 13,87 SB
11 Aleksej BABENKOV M? IAR IAR 14,15 SB
12 Denis ISAKOV M? IAR IAR 14,19 SB
12 Igor YARYSHEV M? IAR IAR 14,19 SB
14 Nikolaj GAGARIN M? IAR IAR 14,25 SB
15 Evgenij BAZAROV M? IAR IAR 14,29 SB
16 Danil ERSHOV M? IAR IAR 14,39
17 Timofej ELSUKOV M? IAR IAR 14,61
18 Dmitrij METELYOV M? IAR IAR 14,66
19 Nikita SINEV M? IAR IAR 14,76 SB
20 Andrej USTYANCEV M? IAR IAR 14,81
21 Kirill SAVIN M? IAR IAR 14,83
22 Fyodor KOZHEVNIKOV M? IAR IAR 14,89 SB
23 Damir SABKHANGULOV M? IAR IAR 14,93 SB
24 Artyom GOLYANOV M? IAR IAR 15,11
25 Vladimir KULYAGIN M? IAR IAR 15,14 SB
26 Ilya ZASYPKIN M? IAR IAR 15,15
27 Pavel BRAGIN M? IAR IAR 15,16
28 Maksim VALIEV M? IAR IAR 15,20 SB
29 Matvej BANSHHIKOV M? IAR IAR 15,47
30 Matvej DOLGOPOLOV M? IAR IAR 15,49 SB
31 Vsevolod PRIVALOV M? IAR IAR 15,84
31 Niyaz AKHMADIEV M? IAR IAR 15,84 SB
33 Yaroslav ALESHIN M? IAR IAR 15,89 SB
34 Pavel SEMCHENKO M? IAR IAR 16,00 SB
35 Bogdan SAJFULLIN M? IAR IAR 16,38
36 Yaroslav POROTNIKOV M? IAR IAR 16,72 SB
37 Timur RAKHMATULLIN M? IAR IAR 17,03 SB
38 Ilya BRUSNICYN M? IAR IAR 17,38 SB
39 Aleksej KOROTKOV M? IAR IAR 18,25
40 Artyom PESTOV M? IAR IAR 18,62 SB
41 Igor SEDINKIN M? IAR IAR 19,34 SB
42 Artyom BIRZUL M? IAR IAR 21,76 SB
43 Aleksej GOLOVKOV MYB IAR IAR 22,52 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita KIRILLOV MYC IAR IAR 32,48
2 Artyom FILONOV M? IAR IAR 33,86
3 Artemij POPOV M? IAR IAR 34,41
4 Lev ISAEV MYC IAR IAR 34,47
5 Aleksej BASKAKOV M? IAR IAR 36,67 SB
6 Yaroslav STARIKOV M? IAR IAR 36,79 SB
7 Konstantin KARDAKOV M? IAR IAR 37,14
8 Mark BOGACH M? IAR IAR 37,52 SB
9 Artur BOGDASHEV M? IAR IAR 37,66
10 Igor YARYSHEV M? IAR IAR 37,89 SB
11 Evgenij BAZAROV M? IAR IAR 38,05 SB
12 Aleksej BABENKOV M? IAR IAR 38,18
13 Roman MOKSUNOV M? IAR IAR 38,37
14 Timofej ELSUKOV M? IAR IAR 40,27 SB
15 Fyodor KOZHEVNIKOV M? IAR IAR 40,41 SB
16 Matvej BANSHHIKOV M? IAR IAR 40,75 SB
17 Dmitrij METELYOV M? IAR IAR 40,92 SB
18 Kirill SAVIN M? IAR IAR 40,95
19 Damir SABKHANGULOV M? IAR IAR 41,70 SB
20 Artyom GOLYANOV M? IAR IAR 41,99
21 Danil ERSHOV M? IAR IAR 42,13
22 Matvej DOLGOPOLOV M? IAR IAR 42,14 SB
23 Andrej USTYANCEV M? IAR IAR 42,79
24 Nikita SINEV M? IAR IAR 43,00 SB
25 Denis ISAKOV M? IAR IAR 43,75
26 Vladimir KULYAGIN M? IAR IAR 45,02 SB
27 Ilya ZASYPKIN M? IAR IAR 46,05
28 Bogdan SAJFULLIN M? IAR IAR 46,31
29 Maksim VALIEV M? IAR IAR 46,68
30 Yaroslav ALESHIN M? IAR IAR 47,50
31 Nikolaj GAGARIN M? IAR IAR 47,53
32 Pavel SEMCHENKO M? IAR IAR 49,44 SB
33 Niyaz AKHMADIEV M? IAR IAR 49,79
34 Aleksej KOROTKOV M? IAR IAR 50,83 SB
35 Yaroslav POROTNIKOV M? IAR IAR 51,09 SB
36 Vsevolod PRIVALOV M? IAR IAR 52,85
37 Timur RAKHMATULLIN M? IAR IAR 57,18 SB
38 Artyom PESTOV M? IAR IAR 58,46 SB
39 Ilya BRUSNICYN M? IAR IAR 59,58
40 Aleksej GOLOVKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.04,00 SB
41 Artyom BIRZUL M? IAR IAR 1.28,61 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names