de 5 Dorpen in Thialf

Heerenveen (NED) 11 February 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 11 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anouk KAREL LN4 NED NED 40,20
2 Bo KOOLEN LB2 NED NED 46,98 PR SB
3 Valerie VINKEN LC1 NED NED 47,22 PR SB
4 Donna HIJKOOP LB2 NED NED 47,85 PR SB
5 Astrid JANSSEN L55 NED NED 48,97
6 Fabienne MAARSE LYB NED NED 50,51 PR SB
7 Yasmin KALDENBACH LB1 NED NED 51,97 SB
8 Yara KOK LYB NED NED 53,81 PR SB
9 Cindy van WIJNBERGEN LYB NED NED 55,49 PR SB
10 Amélie DELEA LYB NED NED 55,57 PR SB
11 Wende SMIT LYB NED NED 56,44 PR SB
12 Milou LAMMERTS LB1 NED NED 56,99 SB
13 Janneke GALESLOOT LYA NED NED 57,74 PR SB
14 Laura van der LAAN LYA NED NED 59,42 PR SB
15 Elin TIMMERMAN LYD NED NED 1.01,34 PR SB
16 Ayla KALDENBACH LYD NED NED 1.10,37

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 11 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anouk KAREL LN4 NED NED 1.22,56
2 Valerie VINKEN LC1 NED NED 1.36,45 PR SB
3 Donna HIJKOOP LB2 NED NED 1.37,50 PR SB
4 Astrid JANSSEN L55 NED NED 1.39,68
5 Fabienne MAARSE LYB NED NED 1.45,59 PR SB
6 Yasmin KALDENBACH LB1 NED NED 1.47,18
7 Cindy van WIJNBERGEN LYB NED NED 1.58,50 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 11 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bo KOOLEN LB2 NED NED 2.25,88 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 11 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yara KOK LYB NED NED 13,16 SB
2 Amélie DELEA LYB NED NED 13,36 SB
3 Janneke GALESLOOT LYA NED NED 13,37 SB
4 Wende SMIT LYB NED NED 13,64
5 Milou LAMMERTS LB1 NED NED 13,81 SB
6 Laura van der LAAN LYA NED NED 14,09
7 Elin TIMMERMAN LYD NED NED 14,32
8 Ayla KALDENBACH LYD NED NED 14,90

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 11 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anouk KAREL LN4 NED NED 25,60 SB
2 Donna HIJKOOP LB2 NED NED 30,20 SB
3 Valerie VINKEN LC1 NED NED 30,42 SB
4 Bo KOOLEN LB2 NED NED 30,54 SB
5 Astrid JANSSEN L55 NED NED 32,03 SB
6 Yara KOK LYB NED NED 32,64 SB
7 Fabienne MAARSE LYB NED NED 32,70
8 Yasmin KALDENBACH LB1 NED NED 33,84
9 Amélie DELEA LYB NED NED 33,86 SB
10 Janneke GALESLOOT LYA NED NED 34,85 SB
11 Cindy van WIJNBERGEN LYB NED NED 35,07 SB
12 Wende SMIT LYB NED NED 35,10 SB
13 Milou LAMMERTS LB1 NED NED 35,35 SB
14 Laura van der LAAN LYA NED NED 36,02 SB
15 Ayla KALDENBACH LYD NED NED 36,98
16 Elin TIMMERMAN LYD NED NED 37,21 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names