FryslanCup - Pupillen / Supersprint C/B Junioren / Gew. Wedstrijd A Junioren e.o

Heerenveen (NED) 10 February 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 10 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jornt DIJK MA2 NED NED 38,22
2 Bram van ESSEN MA1 NED NED 38,38 PR SB
3 Stephane BARBERA MN1 ESP ESP 38,90
4 Jesse de LANGE MA1 NED NED 39,15 PR SB
5 Otto van de POL M35 NED NED 39,44 SB
6 Marthijn MULDER MN3 NED NED 39,63 PR SB
7 Stefan bij de WEG MA1 NED NED 39,77
8 Jan van der STOUWE M50 NED NED 40,75
9 Friso van der BIJL MA1 NED NED 41,25 PR SB
10 Laurens TAEKEMA M40 NED NED 41,49 SB
11 Michael EGBERTS M40 NED NED 42,60 PR SB
12 Pieter SIEMONSMA M65 NED NED 43,30
13 Bertus BARON MA1 NED NED 43,50 PR SB
14 Otto DIJKSTRA M55 NED NED 43,76
15 Kerst OENEMA M40 NED NED 47,04 SB
16 Nykle DIJKSTRA MSA NED NED 47,32
17 Kevin van CLEEF M35 NED NED 52,23
18 Tsjomme DIJKSTRA M30 NED NED 53,99
DNS Klaas JONGEMA M55 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 10 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jornt DIJK MA2 NED NED 1.14,75
2 Nicolas FOURNIER MA2 FRA FRA 1.17,01
3 Friso van der BIJL MA1 NED NED 1.20,75
4 Otto DIJKSTRA M55 NED NED 1.26,59
5 Pieter SIEMONSMA M65 NED NED 1.27,45
6 Kerst OENEMA M40 NED NED 1.35,01 SB
WDR Jan van der STOUWE M50 NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

1500m Men 10 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marthijn MULDER MN3 NED NED 1.52,79
2 Jesse de LANGE MA1 NED NED 1.53,04 PR SB
3 Otto van de POL M35 NED NED 1.53,64 SB
4 Stefan bij de WEG MA1 NED NED 1.58,10 PR SB
5 Michael EGBERTS M40 NED NED 2.10,63 PR SB
6 Bertus BARON MA1 NED NED 2.13,70 SB
7 Kevin van CLEEF M35 NED NED 2.33,56
DNS Klaas JONGEMA M55 NED NED DNS
WDR Stephane BARBERA MN1 ESP ESP WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 10 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Wessel HORLINGS MN1 NED NED 4.04,75 PR SB
2 Guillaume VISSER MA2 NED NED 4.07,25 PR SB
3 Gerben GERBRANDIJ MN1 NED NED 4.14,12
4 Wopko FABER M45 NED NED 4.28,59 PR SB
5 Leon PRIEST MN2 NED NED 4.36,72 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 10 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bram van ESSEN MA1 NED NED 10,53 SB
2 Laurens TAEKEMA M40 NED NED 11,53
3 Nykle DIJKSTRA MSA NED NED 12,05 SB
4 Tsjomme DIJKSTRA M30 NED NED 12,68

SB - Season Best

300m Men 10 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bram van ESSEN MA1 NED NED 24,71 SB
2 Nykle DIJKSTRA MSA NED NED 29,28 SB
3 Tsjomme DIJKSTRA M30 NED NED 31,42 SB
WDR Laurens TAEKEMA M40 NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junioren B 10 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jenning de BOO MB1 NED NED 10,88 SB
2 Lars STRAVER MB1 NED NED 10,91 SB
3 Ties ROEMERS MB1 NED NED 10,98 SB
4 Erben RENS MB1 NED NED 11,04 SB
4 Kay NICOLAI MB1 NED NED 11,04 SB
6 Jetse TEUNISSEN MB2 NED NED 11,29
7 Willem de VRIES (2002) MB2 NED NED 11,33 SB
8 Cor de VRIES MB2 NED NED 11,42 SB
8 Sverre JONKMAN MB2 NED NED 11,42
10 Tjibbe de VRIES MB1 NED NED 12,26 SB
11 Ivar BLOEMBERG MB2 NED NED 12,55

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men - Junioren B 10 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jenning de BOO MB1 NED NED 11,02
1 Lars STRAVER MB1 NED NED 11,02
3 Ties ROEMERS MB1 NED NED 11,04
4 Kay NICOLAI MB1 NED NED 11,16
5 Cor de VRIES MB2 NED NED 11,26 SB
6 Sverre JONKMAN MB2 NED NED 11,33
7 Erben RENS MB1 NED NED 11,41
8 Jetse TEUNISSEN MB2 NED NED 11,47
9 Willem de VRIES (2002) MB2 NED NED 11,48
10 Ivar BLOEMBERG MB2 NED NED 12,34 SB
11 Tjibbe de VRIES MB1 NED NED 12,36

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junioren B 10 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jenning de BOO MB1 NED NED 24,99 SB
2 Sverre JONKMAN MB2 NED NED 25,87
3 Erben RENS MB1 NED NED 26,14 SB
4 Lars STRAVER MB1 NED NED 26,41
5 Ties ROEMERS MB1 NED NED 26,56
6 Kay NICOLAI MB1 NED NED 26,72 SB
7 Jetse TEUNISSEN MB2 NED NED 26,84
8 Cor de VRIES MB2 NED NED 27,34
9 Willem de VRIES (2002) MB2 NED NED 27,72
10 Tjibbe de VRIES MB1 NED NED 28,93
11 Ivar BLOEMBERG MB2 NED NED 30,58 SB

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Men - Junioren B 10 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jenning de BOO MB1 NED NED 25,09
2 Sverre JONKMAN MB2 NED NED 25,89
3 Ties ROEMERS MB1 NED NED 26,37 SB
4 Erben RENS MB1 NED NED 26,44
5 Lars STRAVER MB1 NED NED 26,53
6 Kay NICOLAI MB1 NED NED 26,60 SB
7 Jetse TEUNISSEN MB2 NED NED 26,91
8 Willem de VRIES (2002) MB2 NED NED 27,22 SB
9 Cor de VRIES MB2 NED NED 27,31
10 Tjibbe de VRIES MB1 NED NED 29,23
11 Ivar BLOEMBERG MB2 NED NED 30,89

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junioren C 10 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Johan TALSMA MC2 NED NED 10,84 SB
2 Sille HUT MC2 NED NED 11,01 SB
3 Sietse de VRIES MC1 NED NED 11,06
4 Mats BENDIJK MC1 NED NED 11,22
5 Mika KOLDER MC1 NED NED 11,38 SB
6 Chris de VELDE MC1 NED NED 11,50 SB
7 Jurgen ZOMERMAAND MC1 NED NED 11,84 SB
8 Johan BOUWHUIS MC1 NED NED 11,95
9 Niek KAMSTRA MC2 NED NED 12,20 SB
10 Tymen BOK MC1 NED NED 12,67
11 Marne JONKMAN MC1 NED NED 12,86

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men - Junioren C 10 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Johan TALSMA MC2 NED NED 10,96
2 Sietse de VRIES MC1 NED NED 11,02 SB
3 Mats BENDIJK MC1 NED NED 11,10 SB
4 Sille HUT MC2 NED NED 11,12
5 Mika KOLDER MC1 NED NED 11,38 SB
6 Chris de VELDE MC1 NED NED 11,54
7 Johan BOUWHUIS MC1 NED NED 11,97
8 Tymen BOK MC1 NED NED 12,47 SB
9 Niek KAMSTRA MC2 NED NED 12,52
10 Marne JONKMAN MC1 NED NED 12,66
11 Jurgen ZOMERMAAND MC1 NED NED 13,18

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junioren C 10 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sille HUT MC2 NED NED 25,65 SB
2 Johan TALSMA MC2 NED NED 25,77 SB
3 Mats BENDIJK MC1 NED NED 25,91 SB
4 Sietse de VRIES MC1 NED NED 26,17 SB
5 Mika KOLDER MC1 NED NED 26,79 SB
6 Chris de VELDE MC1 NED NED 27,22 SB
7 Johan BOUWHUIS MC1 NED NED 28,12 SB
8 Jurgen ZOMERMAAND MC1 NED NED 28,38 SB
9 Niek KAMSTRA MC2 NED NED 29,54
10 Tymen BOK MC1 NED NED 30,48
11 Marne JONKMAN MC1 NED NED 30,56 SB

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Men - Junioren C 10 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sille HUT MC2 NED NED 25,40 SB
2 Johan TALSMA MC2 NED NED 25,90
3 Mats BENDIJK MC1 NED NED 26,15
4 Sietse de VRIES MC1 NED NED 26,38
5 Chris de VELDE MC1 NED NED 27,36
6 Johan BOUWHUIS MC1 NED NED 28,28
7 Jurgen ZOMERMAAND MC1 NED NED 28,36 SB
8 Niek KAMSTRA MC2 NED NED 29,47 SB
9 Marne JONKMAN MC1 NED NED 30,11 SB
10 Tymen BOK MC1 NED NED 31,32
DNF Mika KOLDER MC1 NED NED DNF

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Pupillen 10 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Colin BREED MYA NED NED 42,88 PR SB
2 Milan RIETVELD MYA NED NED 43,15 PR SB
3 Mats WESTRA (2007) MYA NED NED 44,53 PR SB
4 Jarno HAITJEMA MYA NED NED 44,88 PR SB
5 Niek BIJMA MYB NED NED 45,52 PR SB
6 Joop SINNEMA MYA NED NED 45,54
7 Ids van der MEULEN MYB NED NED 46,31 PR SB
8 Tsjerk van der MEER MYB NED NED 46,43 PR SB
9 Berend LANGE MYB NED NED 46,86
10 Tim ELFERINK MYA NED NED 47,05
10 Rick SCHUURMAN MYB NED NED 47,05
12 Pieter ZIJLSTRA MYB NED NED 48,99 PR SB
13 Huub ADEMA MYB NED NED 49,04
14 Jeen HOOGLAND MYA NED NED 49,13
15 Roelof TIMMERMAN MYA NED NED 49,19 PR SB
16 Thijs WIERSMA MYB NED NED 50,20 PR SB
17 Jasper Thomas SPIJKSMA MYA NED NED 57,55 PR SB
18 Wessel JACOBS-MONSEES MYA NED NED 58,23 PR SB
19 Bart NAGELHOUT MYB NED NED 58,91 PR SB
20 Sem de VRIES MYB NED NED 1.04,73 PR SB
21 Ed DOST MYB NED NED 1.05,77
22 Atte de HAAN MYB NED NED 1.15,84
DNS Floris van HARDEVELD MYB NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Pupillen 10 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Colin BREED MYA NED NED 27,40 SB
2 Milan RIETVELD MYA NED NED 27,72 SB
3 Jarno HAITJEMA MYA NED NED 28,77 SB
4 Mats WESTRA (2007) MYA NED NED 28,92 SB
5 Niek BIJMA MYB NED NED 29,01 SB
6 Floris van HARDEVELD MYB NED NED 29,39
7 Joop SINNEMA MYA NED NED 29,69
8 Ids van der MEULEN MYB NED NED 29,84
9 Tim ELFERINK MYA NED NED 30,13
10 Rick SCHUURMAN MYB NED NED 30,20
11 Berend LANGE MYB NED NED 30,22
12 Pieter ZIJLSTRA MYB NED NED 30,57 SB
13 Jeen HOOGLAND MYA NED NED 30,84
14 Tsjerk van der MEER MYB NED NED 31,08
15 Huub ADEMA MYB NED NED 31,17
16 Anton van der TOL MYC NED NED 31,26 SB
17 Roelof TIMMERMAN MYA NED NED 31,44
18 Thijs WIERSMA MYB NED NED 31,68 SB
19 Mart SYPERSMA MYC NED NED 32,15 SB
20 Jorn WERKMAN MYC NED NED 32,81
21 Colin de VELDE MYD NED NED 33,01 SB
22 Lars DIJCK MYD NED NED 33,07 SB
23 Stijn SLOOT MYC NED NED 33,17 SB
24 Jelmer TASMA MYD NED NED 33,28 SB
25 Mats RABBINGE MYC NED NED 33,63 SB
26 Bauke Gerben KALSBEEK MYC NED NED 33,79 SB
27 Mats WESTRA (2) MYC NED NED 33,99
28 Sverre BAKKER MYC NED NED 34,10
29 Johannes HOOMANS MYD NED NED 35,02
30 Atte de HAAN MYB NED NED 35,29
31 Jasper Thomas SPIJKSMA MYA NED NED 35,57 SB
32 Wester van der HEIDE MYC NED NED 35,64 SB
33 Wessel JACOBS-MONSEES MYA NED NED 35,94 SB
34 Anton BOERSMA MYE NED NED 36,60 SB
35 Jurjen KRAMER MYF NED NED 36,83
36 Bart NAGELHOUT MYB NED NED 37,00
37 Tijn BIJMA MYD NED NED 37,17
38 Sem de VRIES MYB NED NED 40,21
39 Hessel KRAMER MYD NED NED 40,46
40 Ed DOST MYB NED NED 41,16
41 Jorrit KIESTRA (2) MYC NED NED 41,70 SB
42 Daan WESTRA MYE NED NED 41,94
43 Hugo van BEEKHUIZEN MYE NED NED 48,50 SB

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Men - Pupillen 10 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton van der TOL MYC NED NED 31,33
2 Mart SYPERSMA MYC NED NED 32,26
3 Lars DIJCK MYD NED NED 33,23
4 Colin de VELDE MYD NED NED 33,27
5 Stijn SLOOT MYC NED NED 33,51
6 Sverre BAKKER MYC NED NED 33,61
7 Jorn WERKMAN MYC NED NED 33,82
8 Mats WESTRA (2) MYC NED NED 34,03
9 Bauke Gerben KALSBEEK MYC NED NED 34,04
10 Jelmer TASMA MYD NED NED 34,67
11 Johannes HOOMANS MYD NED NED 35,01
12 Mats RABBINGE MYC NED NED 35,03
13 Wester van der HEIDE MYC NED NED 36,17
14 Tijn BIJMA MYD NED NED 36,45
15 Jurjen KRAMER MYF NED NED 37,63
16 Anton BOERSMA MYE NED NED 38,40
17 Hessel KRAMER MYD NED NED 40,04
18 Daan WESTRA MYE NED NED 41,09
19 Jorrit KIESTRA (2) MYC NED NED 41,28 SB
20 Hugo van BEEKHUIZEN MYE NED NED 48,85

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names