Mapeiløpet 2020

Hamar (NOR) 9 February 2020 Source: www.hilskoyter.no

500m Ladies - Junior B 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matilde PEDERSEN LB1 NOR NOR 47,99
2 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN LB1 NOR NOR 49,15
3 Tuva FLØITEN LB1 NOR NOR 49,22
4 Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN LA1 NOR NOR 54,77 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tuva FLØITEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.38,39
2 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.46,53
3 Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN LA1 NOR NOR 1.54,22
4 Matilde PEDERSEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.59,96

500m Ladies - Junior C 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ella BØ LYSØ LC1 NOR NOR 48,51 PR SB
2 Nina Milch VINSLID LC2 NOR NOR 49,09
3 Stine FINSLAND LC2 NOR NOR 49,78 PR SB
4 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LC2 NOR NOR 49,86 PR SB
5 Leona Olstad GRINDEN LC1 NOR NOR 49,93
6 Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY LC2 NOR NOR 50,25 SB
7 Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN LC1 NOR NOR 51,78 PR SB
8 Johanne BRAATHEN LC1 NOR NOR 57,14

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LC2 NOR NOR 1.37,37 PR SB
2 Nina Milch VINSLID LC2 NOR NOR 1.39,07
3 Stine FINSLAND LC2 NOR NOR 1.39,11 PR SB
4 Leona Olstad GRINDEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.40,35 PR SB
5 Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY LC2 NOR NOR 1.40,44 SB
6 Ella BØ LYSØ LC1 NOR NOR 1.41,95 SB
7 Elise STABELL-JAKOBSEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.49,33
8 Johanne BRAATHEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.57,98 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 12 år 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LYA NOR NOR 48,65 PR SB
2 Ingrid SÆTHER LYA NOR NOR 49,70 PR SB
3 Josefine HENRIKSEN LYA NOR NOR 51,92 PR SB
4 Emmeline BERENTSEN LYA NOR NOR 52,48
5 Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD LYA NOR NOR 57,11 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - 12 år 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LYA NOR NOR 1.39,39
2 Ingrid SÆTHER LYA NOR NOR 1.44,42
3 Emmeline BERENTSEN LYA NOR NOR 1.45,75 PR SB
4 Josefine HENRIKSEN LYA NOR NOR 1.51,65 PR SB
5 Inka Boldingh DEBERNARD LYA NOR NOR 1.57,89 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 11 år 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Linnea HANEBERG LYB NOR NOR 51,94 PR SB
2 Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN LYB NOR NOR 52,27 PR SB
3 Johanna Novak ORDERUD LYB NOR NOR 54,19 PR SB
4 Hanne SLETVOLD LYB NOR NOR 59,16
5 Anne Marthe VESTBY LYB NOR NOR 1.05,58 PR SB
6 Solveig H. AASHEIM LYB NOR NOR 1.20,12 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - 11 år 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Linnea HANEBERG LYB NOR NOR 1.45,74 PR SB
2 Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN LYB NOR NOR 2.01,10
3 Johanna Novak ORDERUD LYB NOR NOR 2.14,80
WDR Hanne SLETVOLD LYB NOR NOR WDR
WDR Anne Marthe VESTBY LYB NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 10 år 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victoria PAGAR LYC EST EST 52,01 PR SB
2 Hedda FINSLAND LYC NOR NOR 53,80 PR SB
3 Sigrid Bakken VOLD LYC NOR NOR 54,08 PR SB
4 Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN LYC NOR NOR 54,85
5 Maren Bjerke WULLUM LYC NOR NOR 57,73
6 Thea Sofie ANDREASSEN LYC NOR NOR 57,85 PR SB
7 Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD LYC NOR NOR 1.01,47
8 Natalia DZIDZIUL LYB NOR NOR 1.02,05
9 Kaja LUND LYC NOR NOR 1.06,34 PR SB
10 Aurora B. VENHOLEN LYC NOR NOR 1.10,82 PR SB
11 Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK LYC NOR NOR 1.15,10
12 Lina BUNES LYC NOR NOR 1.15,82

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

400m Ladies - 10 år 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victoria PAGAR LYC EST EST 44,10 SB
2 Hedda FINSLAND LYC NOR NOR 44,75
3 Sigrid Bakken VOLD LYC NOR NOR 44,78
4 Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN LYC NOR NOR 45,50
5 Maren Bjerke WULLUM LYC NOR NOR 46,90
6 Helle S. Boldingh DEBERNARD LYC NOR NOR 49,89
7 Natalia DZIDZIUL LYB NOR NOR 50,36
8 Kaja LUND LYC NOR NOR 53,52 SB
9 Helle Leona GRØNNEVIK LYC NOR NOR 1.02,43
10 Aurora B. VENHOLEN LYC NOR NOR 1.06,18

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Rekrutt 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN LYD NOR NOR 59,72
2 Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ LYD NOR NOR 1.03,99 PR SB
3 Sunniva ØVERJORDET LYE NOR NOR 1.06,54
4 Nila Mariell NYBAKK LYD NOR NOR 1.08,26 PR SB
5 Malin MYHRER LYE NOR NOR 1.12,92
6 Selja Boldingh DEBERNARD LYF NOR NOR 1.21,59 PR SB
7 Lillian SPARBY LYF NOR NOR 1.26,35 PR SB
8 Monika DZIDZIUL LYF NOR NOR 1.26,85 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Rekrutt 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nila Mariell NYBAKK LYD NOR NOR 14,98 SB
2 Malin MYHRER LYE NOR NOR 16,51
3 Maren GUNDERSEN LYE NOR NOR 16,52
4 Mari BRYHN LYD NOR NOR 17,34 SB
5 Ellinor RAUDBERGET LYF NOR NOR 17,67
6 Dorthe Willerud FOSSÅ LYF NOR NOR 18,07
7 Beate Brovold RØSTELIEN LYF NOR NOR 18,16
8 Live HARVIKEN LYF NOR NOR 18,45 SB
9 Anine BAKKE L? NOR NOR 18,69 SB
10 Ida SANDVOLD LYD NOR NOR 19,87 SB
11 Ingrid Marie BECK L? NOR NOR 20,55 SB
12 Emma WANG L? NOR NOR 21,32 SB
13 Nelly LØVÅS LYE NOR NOR 21,41
14 Emma G. EKORNHOL L? NOR NOR 21,69 SB
15 Selma VOLL LYE NOR NOR 21,95
16 Sofia WANG L? NOR NOR 22,03 SB
17 Sofie THORSHAUG L? NOR NOR 22,07 SB
18 Cornelia NYBORG L? NOR NOR 22,78 SB
19 Milka TESFALDET L? NOR NOR 24,60
20 Liv Boldingh DEBERNARD L? NOR NOR 24,95 SB
21 Maren B. VOLD L? NOR NOR 25,81 SB
22 Synne VOLL L? NOR NOR 32,22 SB
23 Sanna Håve AASHEIM L? NOR NOR 33,63 SB
24 Kaia LØVLIE L? NOR NOR 41,33 SB
25 Hanna Vilmine ØSTMOE L? NOR NOR 1.04,51 SB

SB - Season Best

400m Ladies - Rekrutt 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victoria MELGÅRDSHAGEN LYD NOR NOR 48,88
2 Solveig Willerud FOSSÅ LYD NOR NOR 53,87
3 Sunniva ØVERJORDET LYE NOR NOR 55,04
4 Maren GUNDERSEN LYE NOR NOR 1.00,24
5 Malin MYHRER LYE NOR NOR 1.02,03
6 Nelly LØVÅS LYE NOR NOR 1.05,04
7 Selja Boldingh DEBERNARD LYF NOR NOR 1.08,70
8 Beate Brovold RØSTELIEN LYF NOR NOR 1.08,90 SB
9 Monika DZIDZIUL LYF NOR NOR 1.09,47 SB
10 Anine BAKKE L? NOR NOR 1.10,38 SB
10 Ellinor RAUDBERGET LYF NOR NOR 1.10,38
12 Dorthe Willerud FOSSÅ LYF NOR NOR 1.11,30 SB
13 Lillian SPARBY LYF NOR NOR 1.11,95
14 Ingrid Marie BECK L? NOR NOR 1.20,22 SB
15 Ida SANDVOLD LYD NOR NOR 1.21,62
16 Live HARVIKEN LYF NOR NOR 1.23,62
17 Emma WANG L? NOR NOR 1.25,33 SB
18 Selma VOLL LYE NOR NOR 1.26,40 SB
19 Sofia WANG L? NOR NOR 1.32,30 SB
20 Emma G. EKORNHOL L? NOR NOR 1.37,87 SB
21 Sanna Håve AASHEIM L? NOR NOR 1.38,61 SB
22 Milka TESFALDET L? NOR NOR 1.42,13

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names