Mapeiløpet 2020

Hamar (NOR) 9 February 2020 Source: www.hilskoyter.no

500m Men 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Svein Erik MORKEMO M50 NOR NOR 44,95 PR SB
2 Svein BRUKET M75 NOR NOR 49,01
3 Coen HENDRIKS M60 NOR NOR 58,57 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Svein Erik MORKEMO M50 NOR NOR 1.32,06 SB
2 Svein BRUKET M75 NOR NOR 1.40,47
3 Coen HENDRIKS M60 NOR NOR 2.01,09

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martin JOHANNESSEN MB2 NOR NOR 42,96 PR SB
2 Thomas ANDREASSEN MB1 NOR NOR 43,12

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Thomas ANDREASSEN MB1 NOR NOR 1.25,96
2 Martin JOHANNESSEN MB2 NOR NOR 1.26,47 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fredrik PEDERSEN MC1 NOR NOR 41,47
2 Finn Elias HANEBERG MC2 NOR NOR 43,03 PR SB
3 Sivert REFSDAL MC2 NOR NOR 44,11
4 Filip Møller NORDAL MC1 NOR NOR 44,14
5 Jørgen SZYGENDA MC2 NOR NOR 45,43 PR SB
6 Per Aleksander VIKO MC1 NOR NOR 46,75 PR SB
7 Edvard MORKEMO MC1 NOR NOR 48,47 PR SB
8 Bernard BENJAMINSEN MC1 NOR NOR 51,35
9 Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES MSA NOR NOR 52,99 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fredrik PEDERSEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.23,68
2 Finn Elias HANEBERG MC2 NOR NOR 1.26,88 PR SB
3 Filip Møller NORDAL MC1 NOR NOR 1.28,12
4 Sivert REFSDAL MC2 NOR NOR 1.30,86
5 Per Aleksander VIKO MC1 NOR NOR 1.36,33 PR SB
6 Edvard MORKEMO MC1 NOR NOR 1.37,50 PR SB
7 Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES MSA NOR NOR 1.43,51 PR SB
8 Bernard BENJAMINSEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.44,23 SB
DQ Jørgen SZYGENDA MC2 NOR NOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 12 år 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miika KLEVSTUEN MYA NOR NOR 41,86 PR SB
2 Paul Fredrik MICHELET MYA NOR NOR 43,70 PR SB
3 Eirik ANDERSEN MYA NOR NOR 45,78
4 Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYA NOR NOR 47,07
5 Mathias MYHRER MYA NOR NOR 48,02 PR SB
6 Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST MYA NOR NOR 49,69 PR SB
7 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN MYA NOR NOR 51,17
8 Fabian LØVÅS MYA NOR NOR 51,79

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 12 år 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Miika KLEVSTUEN MYA NOR NOR 1.25,33 PR SB
2 Paul Fredrik MICHELET MYA NOR NOR 1.31,70
3 Eirik ANDERSEN MYA NOR NOR 1.33,01
4 Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYA NOR NOR 1.34,09
5 Mathias MYHRER MYA NOR NOR 1.38,21 PR SB
6 Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST MYA NOR NOR 1.44,87
7 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN MYA NOR NOR 1.45,97
8 Fabian LØVÅS MYA NOR NOR 1.48,07 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 11 år 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 David Martin DAVIDSEN MYB NOR NOR 50,27 PR SB
2 Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN MYB NOR NOR 55,59 PR SB
3 Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK MYB NOR NOR 1.09,78 PR SB
4 Rolf Erik BECK MYB NOR NOR 1.18,05

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 11 år 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 David Martin DAVIDSEN MYB NOR NOR 1.45,24
2 Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN MYB NOR NOR 1.57,20
3 Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK MYB NOR NOR 2.26,19 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 10 år 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elias BRUBAK MYC NOR NOR 53,94
2 Theodor HENRIKSEN MYC NOR NOR 54,60
3 Edmond Løberg BERISHA MYC NOR NOR 55,37
4 Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYC NOR NOR 1.03,11
5 Julian SEELAND MYC NOR NOR 1.07,19 PR SB
6 Adrian B. VENHOLEN MYC NOR NOR 1.19,19
7 Eskil VOLL MYC NOR NOR 1.45,90 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

400m Men - 10 år 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elias BRUBAK MYC NOR NOR 43,45 SB
2 Theodor HENRIKSEN MYC NOR NOR 43,48 SB
3 Edmond Løberg BERISHA MYC NOR NOR 47,56
4 Eimar Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYC NOR NOR 52,22
5 Julian SEELAND MYC NOR NOR 54,24 SB
6 Adrian B. VENHOLEN MYC NOR NOR 1.02,79
7 Eskil VOLL MYC NOR NOR 1.13,56 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Rekrutt 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Simen ÅNSLØKKEN MYD NOR NOR 58,89 PR SB
2 Håvard GRAVEM MYD NOR NOR 1.00,21 PR SB
3 Oliver RAUDBERGET MYD NOR NOR 1.01,44 PR SB
4 Oliver Haugerud TEIG M35 NOR NOR 1.03,36 PR SB
5 Albert WESTGAARD MYD NOR NOR 1.06,05 PR SB
6 Martin LABUSCHAGNE MYD NOR NOR 1.08,57
7 Trym HALVORSEN MYD NOR NOR 1.09,98
8 Markus BRUBAK MYE NOR NOR 1.12,84
9 Amund GRAVEM MYF NOR NOR 1.18,70 PR SB
10 Patrick Sandnes ANDERSEN MYD NOR NOR 1.26,55 PR SB
11 Anton Øksdahl HELSTAD MYE NOR NOR 1.32,05

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Rekrutt 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Håvard GRAVEM MYD NOR NOR 14,29
2 Oliver Haugerud TEIG M35 NOR NOR 14,50 SB
3 Albert WESTGAARD MYD NOR NOR 15,11
4 Martin LABUSCHAGNE MYD NOR NOR 15,47
5 Daniel Aleksander EVENSEN MYD NOR NOR 15,95
6 Tobias Ødbehr THORSTENSEN MYF NOR NOR 18,48 SB
7 Ludvig Olstad GRINDEN MYF NOR NOR 18,49 SB
8 Eirik BAKKE MYF NOR NOR 18,91 SB
9 Marius SKJERPEN MYF NOR NOR 19,56
10 Emilian ØSTBERG MYF NOR NOR 20,41
11 Ole SLETVOLD BJERKE MYF NOR NOR 20,51 SB
12 Esai TESFALDET M? NOR NOR 20,52 SB
13 Elias MYHREN M? NOR NOR 21,86 SB
14 Patrick Sandnes ANDERSEN MYD NOR NOR 22,41
15 Thomas SÆTRE M? NOR NOR 24,17 SB
16 Øivind Sandnes ANDERSEN MYF NOR NOR 24,39
17 Mikkel WIKBERG-LARSEN MYF NOR NOR 24,74 SB
18 Vemund Thesen ØSTLI M? NOR NOR 24,89 SB
19 Niklas ILBRÅTEN MYF NOR NOR 25,29 SB
20 Georg Brovold RØSTELIEN MYF NOR NOR 32,24 SB
21 Raey Fisseha GHEBRETINSAE MYF NOR NOR 45,17

SB - Season Best

400m Men - Rekrutt 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Simen ÅNSLØKKEN MYD NOR NOR 49,20
2 Oliver RAUDBERGET MYD NOR NOR 50,66
3 Oliver Haugerud TEIG M35 NOR NOR 51,29 SB
4 Trym HALVORSEN MYD NOR NOR 53,01 SB
5 Albert WESTGAARD MYD NOR NOR 54,35 SB
6 Daniel Aleksander EVENSEN MYD NOR NOR 58,93
7 Markus BRUBAK MYE NOR NOR 59,41
8 Anton Øksdahl HELSTAD MYE NOR NOR 59,83
9 Amund GRAVEM MYF NOR NOR 1.07,55
10 Tobias Ødbehr THORSTENSEN MYF NOR NOR 1.11,81 SB
11 Marius SKJERPEN MYF NOR NOR 1.16,62 SB
12 Ludvig Olstad GRINDEN MYF NOR NOR 1.17,30 SB
13 Emilian ØSTBERG MYF NOR NOR 1.18,05 SB
14 Esai TESFALDET M? NOR NOR 1.18,63 SB
15 Elias MYHREN M? NOR NOR 1.20,49 SB
16 Eirik BAKKE MYF NOR NOR 1.20,75
17 Ole SLETVOLD BJERKE MYF NOR NOR 1.26,63 SB
18 Øivind Sandnes ANDERSEN MYF NOR NOR 1.34,34
19 Mikkel WIKBERG-LARSEN MYF NOR NOR 1.37,23
20 Vemund Thesen ØSTLI M? NOR NOR 1.42,77 SB
21 Raey Fisseha GHEBRETINSAE MYF NOR NOR 2.23,53
22 Georg Brovold RØSTELIEN MYF NOR NOR 2.32,61 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names