SportiefOost

Deventer (NED) 8 February 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daphne OLLA LC2 NED NED 46,00
2 Thirza GORKINK LSA NED NED 46,35 SB
3 Elke ten HAVE LC2 NED NED 46,76
4 Linde MAATMAN LN1 NED NED 49,06 SB
5 Sanne LOOZEMAN LB2 NED NED 49,73
6 Merel BOS LA1 NED NED 50,22 PR SB
7 Inge PELGRÖM LA2 NED NED 50,99 SB
8 Lieke ten VOORDE LN1 NED NED 51,19 SB
9 Eline ten HAVE LB2 NED NED 51,77 PR SB
10 Imre ten HAVE LYA NED NED 54,10 PR SB
11 Annabel WETERINGE LYB NED NED 54,58
11 Jasmijn ter HAAR LYC NED NED 54,58 PR SB
13 Rianne JOOLINK L30 NED NED 55,19 PR SB
14 Mirte PELGRUM LYA NED NED 57,89
15 Senna BURGERS LB1 NED NED 58,35 PR SB
16 Isis van TIL LYB NED NED 1.01,98 PR SB
17 Marthe SCHALKWIJK LYC NED NED 1.02,97
18 Kim PELGRUM LYC NED NED 1.23,17

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Thirza GORKINK LSA NED NED 1.32,88 SB
2 Daphne OLLA LC2 NED NED 1.36,34
3 Elke ten HAVE LC2 NED NED 1.36,43
4 Sanne LOOZEMAN LB2 NED NED 1.41,05 SB
5 Merel BOS LA1 NED NED 1.43,23 PR SB
6 Eline ten HAVE LB2 NED NED 1.49,74 PR SB
7 Rianne JOOLINK L30 NED NED 1.50,70 PR SB
8 Imre ten HAVE LYA NED NED 1.56,98 PR SB
9 Mirte PELGRUM LYA NED NED 2.04,68

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lieke ten VOORDE LN1 NED NED 2.37,17 SB
2 Inge PELGRÖM LA2 NED NED 2.47,98 SB
3 Senna BURGERS LB1 NED NED 2.56,46 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Linde MAATMAN LN1 NED NED 12,63 SB
2 Noor KLUNDER LYF NED NED 15,70 SB
3 Indy SCHOPPINK LYE NED NED 16,22
4 Iris HEEMSKERK LYE NED NED 16,63 SB
5 Famke AUKEMA LYD NED NED 17,57
6 Tinka NIJEHOLT LC1 NED NED 21,73 SB
7 Suus FLIERMAN LC1 NED NED 47,52 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Ladies 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tinka NIJEHOLT LC1 NED NED 20,59 SB
2 Yara HAGEN LYF NED NED 24,31 SB
3 Suus FLIERMAN LC1 NED NED 42,85 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Linde MAATMAN LN1 NED NED 31,99 SB
2 Annabel WETERINGE LYB NED NED 33,93
3 Jasmijn ter HAAR LYC NED NED 34,56
4 Isis van TIL LYB NED NED 38,14 SB
5 Marthe SCHALKWIJK LYC NED NED 38,51
6 Noor KLUNDER LYF NED NED 43,83 SB
7 Indy SCHOPPINK LYE NED NED 45,03 SB
8 Iris HEEMSKERK LYE NED NED 47,00 SB
9 Kim PELGRUM LYC NED NED 47,73
10 Famke AUKEMA LYD NED NED 48,29

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Familie 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elke ten HAVE LC2 NED NED 47,52

100m Ladies - Familie 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Merel BOS LA1 NED NED 13,33 SB
2 Jasmijn ter HAAR LYC NED NED 13,56
3 Imre ten HAVE LYA NED NED 13,59
4 Eline ten HAVE LB2 NED NED 13,75
5 Annabel WETERINGE LYB NED NED 13,86
6 Isis van TIL LYB NED NED 14,15 SB
7 Mirte PELGRUM LYA NED NED 14,16
8 Andrea SWENNE L40 NED NED 14,73
9 Marthe SCHALKWIJK LYC NED NED 15,40
10 Noor KLUNDER LYF NED NED 16,45
11 Indy SCHOPPINK LYE NED NED 16,61
12 Kim PELGRUM LYC NED NED 16,84
13 Iris HEEMSKERK LYE NED NED 16,98
14 Alice BOURGONDIËN L35 NED NED 17,63 SB
15 Ayla BRUINSMA LYB NED NED 18,67 SB
16 Sanne LOOZEMAN LB2 NED NED 19,36 SB
17 Famke AUKEMA LYD NED NED 19,46
18 Alice ten VELDE L40 NED NED 21,26
19 Lotte van der STEEGE LYF NED NED 22,40 SB
20 Monique PELGRUM L45 NED NED 23,41 SB
21 Renate EDELIJN L40 NED NED 23,98 SB
22 Yara HAGEN LYF NED NED 25,69
23 Annelie KLEINE LYD NED NED 26,19 SB
24 Monique SMEETS L40 NED NED 29,61 SB
25 Suus FLIERMAN LC1 NED NED 37,61 SB
26 Juliette de CARPENTER L40 NED NED 46,03 SB
DNS Tinka NIJEHOLT LC1 NED NED DNS
DNS Senna BURGERS LB1 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names