SportiefOost

Deventer (NED) 8 February 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ruben RIBBINK MB1 NED NED 40,44
2 Sander LIEFFERING MB2 NED NED 43,73 SB
3 Wolter KLOOSTERBOER M35 NED NED 45,06 SB
4 Erik JEURING M40 NED NED 45,97 SB
5 Bram de HEER MSA NED NED 46,02 SB
6 Marcel BLOEMENKAMP M50 NED NED 46,57 PR SB
7 Jurjen van DIJK M30 NED NED 46,88 PR SB
8 Jarco GORKINK MSA NED NED 47,16 SB
9 Mark van der PUTTEN M50 NED NED 48,55 SB
10 Ton ten HAVE M45 NED NED 50,29 PR SB
11 Jesse van der BEEK MB2 NED NED 51,51 PR SB
12 Beau KAPPERS MYA NED NED 52,50
13 Marco HALMAN M45 NED NED 52,54 PR SB
14 Richter LIEFFERING M50 NED NED 53,13 PR SB
15 Gijs POPPE MYA NED NED 53,19 PR SB
16 Huub SMEETS MYA NED NED 54,59 PR SB
17 Dennis van der HUST M50 NED NED 55,16 SB
18 Mees KLUNDER MYC NED NED 56,16 PR SB
19 Bart SMIT M50 NED NED 57,39 PR SB
20 Mark VAARTJES M55 NED NED 58,06 PR SB
21 Casper HEKKERT MYC NED NED 58,82 PR SB
22 Waldo van VEEN M45 NED NED 58,97 PR SB
23 Leo PELGRÖM M55 NED NED 59,04 PR SB
24 Ernst Jan de HEER M65 NED NED 1.00,93 SB
25 Sven HEEMSKERK MYA NED NED 1.04,15 PR SB
26 Thijmen van HAAF MYA NED NED 1.04,45
27 Joost SMEETS (2008) MYC NED NED 1.11,37
DNS Mervin MAATMAN MA1 NED NED DNS
DNS Rens EDELIJN MYB NED NED DNS
DNF Tristan SWENNE MYA NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sander LIEFFERING MB2 NED NED 1.29,77 SB
2 Wolter KLOOSTERBOER M35 NED NED 1.32,77 SB
3 Bram de HEER MSA NED NED 1.33,65 SB
4 Jarco GORKINK MSA NED NED 1.36,34 SB
5 Richter LIEFFERING M50 NED NED 1.52,45 PR SB
6 Gijs POPPE MYA NED NED 1.53,12 PR SB
7 Huub SMEETS MYA NED NED 1.55,99 PR SB
8 Beau KAPPERS MYA NED NED 1.56,11
9 Leo PELGRÖM M55 NED NED 1.57,75 PR SB
10 Mark VAARTJES M55 NED NED 1.58,35 PR SB
11 Bart SMIT M50 NED NED 1.59,13 PR SB
12 Waldo van VEEN M45 NED NED 2.03,29 PR SB
13 Ernst Jan de HEER M65 NED NED 2.04,68 SB
14 Jesse van der BEEK MB2 NED NED 2.04,77 SB
15 Thijmen van HAAF MYA NED NED 2.12,27 PR SB
16 Tristan SWENNE MYA NED NED 2.17,73 PR SB
DNS Dennis van der HUST M50 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mark van der PUTTEN M50 NED NED 2.26,09 SB
2 Ton ten HAVE M45 NED NED 2.27,12 PR SB
3 Marcel BLOEMENKAMP M50 NED NED 2.30,05 SB
4 Jurjen van DIJK M30 NED NED 2.36,66 PR SB
5 Marco HALMAN M45 NED NED 2.49,63 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mervin MAATMAN MA1 NED NED 10,36 SB
2 Ruben RIBBINK MB1 NED NED 10,73 SB
3 Erik JEURING M40 NED NED 11,61 SB
4 Daan EDELIJN MYD NED NED 15,70 SB
5 Diego BOURGONDIEN MYD NED NED 17,47 SB
6 Merijn LANKREIJER MYC NED NED 18,82 SB
7 Rylano BOURGONDIEN MYF NED NED 19,06 SB
8 Olle KLUNDER MYF NED NED 19,42 SB
9 Lukas van PESKI MYA NED NED 23,29 SB
10 Kyan SCHOPPINK MYF NED NED 25,76 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rylano BOURGONDIEN MYF NED NED 18,85 SB
2 Olle KLUNDER MYF NED NED 20,70
3 Lukas van PESKI MYA NED NED 22,63 SB
4 Kyan SCHOPPINK MYF NED NED 30,31

SB - Season Best

300m Men 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mervin MAATMAN MA1 NED NED 24,80
2 Ruben RIBBINK MB1 NED NED 25,88
3 Erik JEURING M40 NED NED 29,04 SB
4 Mees KLUNDER MYC NED NED 36,88
5 Casper HEKKERT MYC NED NED 37,61 SB
6 Sven HEEMSKERK MYA NED NED 39,52 SB
7 Joost SMEETS (2008) MYC NED NED 43,14
8 Daan EDELIJN MYD NED NED 43,51
9 Diego BOURGONDIEN MYD NED NED 49,97 SB
10 Merijn LANKREIJER MYC NED NED 50,42 SB
DNS Rens EDELIJN MYB NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Familie 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ton ten HAVE M45 NED NED 49,96 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Familie 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gijs POPPE MYA NED NED 13,30 SB
2 Sven HEEMSKERK MYA NED NED 13,62 SB
3 Maikel KIEFT M35 NED NED 14,02 SB
4 Bjorn van TIL M45 NED NED 14,17 SB
5 Huub SMEETS MYA NED NED 14,21
6 Beau KAPPERS MYA NED NED 14,55
7 Richard FLIERMAN M40 NED NED 14,56 SB
8 Thijmen van HAAF MYA NED NED 14,62
9 Jan PELGRUM M45 NED NED 14,73 SB
10 Tristan SWENNE MYA NED NED 14,91
11 Mees KLUNDER MYC NED NED 15,19
12 Bert WETERINGE M40 NED NED 15,41 SB
13 Maurice KAPPERS M40 NED NED 15,94 SB
14 Jens BOS MB2 NED NED 16,30 SB
15 Joost SMEETS (2008) MYC NED NED 16,31
16 Bas POPPE M40 NED NED 16,50 SB
17 Menno KLUNDER M45 NED NED 16,52 SB
18 Wim ten VELDE M70 NED NED 16,68 SB
19 Arjan SCHOPPINK M35 NED NED 16,79 SB
20 Diego BOURGONDIEN MYD NED NED 16,94 SB
21 Rylano BOURGONDIEN MYF NED NED 18,15 SB
22 Marcel LANKREIJER M? NED NED 19,04 SB
23 Hein SCHALKWIJK M? NED NED 19,27 SB
24 Lars LANGENKAMP M30 NED NED 19,48 SB
25 Merijn LANKREIJER MYC NED NED 19,59
26 Robert SMEETS M50 NED NED 19,86 SB
27 Olle KLUNDER MYF NED NED 20,84
28 Marcel ter HAAR M40 NED NED 21,44 SB
29 Johan KLOOSTERBOER M65 NED NED 22,45 SB
30 Daan EDELIJN MYD NED NED 23,18
31 Dies SCHOPPINK M40 NED NED 23,49 SB
32 Kyan SCHOPPINK MYF NED NED 23,91 SB
DNS Edo NIJEHOLT MYC NED NED DNS
DNS Rens EDELIJN MYB NED NED DNS
DNS Stephan EDELIJN M45 NED NED DNS
DNS Barry BURGERS M45 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names