Baanwedstrijd Klasse 3/4/5

Enschede (NED) 8 February 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marcha LICH LB2 NED NED 44,18
2 Saffron NIJENHUIS LC2 NED NED 44,73
3 Wieke OLDE HANTER LN1 NED NED 45,07
4 Naomi MIDDELVELD LA1 NED NED 46,05
5 Noëmi de BOER LC1 NED NED 46,24 PR SB
6 Kalle ORDELMAN LA1 NED NED 46,25
7 Pien BOS LB2 NED NED 46,41 PR SB
8 Tjitske VERMANING LC2 NED NED 47,47
9 Emma WOLTERS LB1 NED NED 47,49
10 Aniek HESSELINK LB1 NED NED 47,51 PR SB
11 Ellis van HALTEREN LC1 NED NED 47,72
12 Charlene SCHREUDER LA1 NED NED 48,03 SB
13 Lotte van den NOORT LB1 NED NED 48,06
14 Quirine KROMMENDIJK LB2 NED NED 48,91
15 Rolien SCHEPERS-DE GROOT L40 NED NED 49,21
16 Claudia HENCKEL L30 NED NED 49,64
17 Demi BARTELDS LA1 NED NED 50,06
18 Eline ARENTSEN LC2 NED NED 52,49
19 Aniek HOLSBRINK LB2 NED NED 52,94
20 Kirsten van LOO LC2 NED NED 54,23
21 Rietje POMPERT LB1 NED NED 58,23 PR SB
22 Julia OVERWEG LC1 NED NED 1.06,45
23 Lisanne KONING LC1 NED NED 1.06,77
DNS Zus POMPERT LC1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Saffron NIJENHUIS LC2 NED NED 1.30,95
2 Naomi MIDDELVELD LA1 NED NED 1.32,66
3 Pien BOS LB2 NED NED 1.33,58
4 Emma WOLTERS LB1 NED NED 1.34,15
5 Kalle ORDELMAN LA1 NED NED 1.35,38 PR SB
6 Aniek HESSELINK LB1 NED NED 1.35,75
7 Tjitske VERMANING LC2 NED NED 1.38,46
8 Lotte van den NOORT LB1 NED NED 1.39,60
9 Rolien SCHEPERS-DE GROOT L40 NED NED 1.40,35
10 Aniek HOLSBRINK LB2 NED NED 1.48,35
11 Kirsten van LOO LC2 NED NED 1.54,23
12 Rietje POMPERT LB1 NED NED 2.00,52 PR SB
13 Eline ARENTSEN LC2 NED NED 2.24,64
DNS Ellis van HALTEREN LC1 NED NED DNS
DNS Zus POMPERT LC1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Wieke OLDE HANTER LN1 NED NED 2.15,16
2 Marcha LICH LB2 NED NED 2.19,44
3 Noëmi de BOER LC1 NED NED 2.29,76
4 Quirine KROMMENDIJK LB2 NED NED 2.38,95 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Charlene SCHREUDER LA1 NED NED 5.02,84 PR SB
2 Linda van OOSTEROM-GARRITSEN L35 NED NED 5.08,04
3 Demi BARTELDS LA1 NED NED 5.35,23 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tess ten DOLLE LB1 NED NED 11,97 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Claudia HENCKEL L30 NED NED 27,42
2 Tess ten DOLLE LB1 NED NED 28,99
3 Julia OVERWEG LC1 NED NED 40,07
DNS Lisanne KONING LC1 NED NED DNS

Native Language Names