82nd Kirov Prize / RSU Cup 4 82-ые Всероссийские Соревнования На Призы С.М. Кирова / Кубок СКР - IV этап

Kirov (RUS) 8 - 9 February 2020

500m Women 8 February 2020

1000m Results Unavailable Women 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time

1500m Women 8 February 2020

Mass Start (16 laps) Women 8 February 2020

500m Women - Junior 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA Светлана Смышляева LA2 RUS RUS 42,86
2 Sofiya MIGOVA София Мигова LA1 RUS RUS 43,24
3 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LA2 RUS RUS 43,73
4 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LA2 RUS RUS 43,89
5 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LA1 RUS RUS 43,90
6 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LA2 RUS RUS 44,11
7 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LA1 RUS RUS 44,40
8 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LA2 RUS RUS 44,90
9 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LA1 RUS RUS 44,91
10 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LA1 RUS RUS 44,96
11 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LA2 RUS RUS 45,00
12 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LA1 RUS RUS 45,24
13 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LA1 RUS RUS 45,38
14 Karina CHESNOKOVA Карина Чеснокова LA1 RUS RUS 45,59
15 Kseniya SMORUDOVA Ксения Сморудова LA1 RUS RUS 45,94
16 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LA1 RUS RUS 45,96
17 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LA1 RUS RUS 46,33
18 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LA1 RUS RUS 46,42
19 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LA1 RUS RUS 46,60
20 Polina TITKOVA Полина Титкова LA2 RUS RUS 46,70
21 Yuliya KUZMENKO Юлия Кузьменко LA1 RUS RUS 46,82
22 Alina KOZHEMYAKINA Алина Кожемякина LA1 RUS RUS 46,93
23 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LA2 RUS RUS 47,57
24 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LA2 RUS RUS 47,88
25 Elena ULYANOVA Елена Ульянова LA1 RUS RUS 48,07
26 Anastasiya TASKAEVA Анастасия Таскаева LA1 RUS RUS 48,21
27 Valeriya MOROZOVA Валерия Морозова LA1 RUS RUS 48,32
28 Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (2002) Анастасия Глушкова LA1 RUS RUS 48,66
29 Darina BAKSHAEVA Дарина Бакшаева LA1 RUS RUS 49,58

1500m Women - Junior 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LA2 RUS RUS 2.15,67
2 Sofiya MIGOVA София Мигова LA1 RUS RUS 2.15,89
3 Sofya NAPOLSKIKH Софья Напольских LA2 RUS RUS 2.15,96
4 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LA1 RUS RUS 2.16,95
5 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LA2 RUS RUS 2.17,14
6 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LA1 RUS RUS 2.19,55
7 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LA1 RUS RUS 2.20,20
8 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LA2 RUS RUS 2.20,46
9 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LA1 RUS RUS 2.21,33
10 Valeriya BOSH Валерия Бош LA1 RUS RUS 2.22,26
11 Ekaterina ABROSIMOVA Екатерина Абросимова LA2 RUS RUS 2.24,53
12 Alina KOZHEMYAKINA Алина Кожемякина LA1 RUS RUS 2.25,10
13 Karina CHESNOKOVA Карина Чеснокова LA1 RUS RUS 2.25,88
14 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LA1 RUS RUS 2.27,39
15 Yuliya KUZMENKO Юлия Кузьменко LA1 RUS RUS 2.27,72
16 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LA1 RUS RUS 2.29,25
17 Kseniya SMORUDOVA Ксения Сморудова LA1 RUS RUS 2.32,43
18 Darina BAKSHAEVA Дарина Бакшаева LA1 RUS RUS 2.36,88
19 Anastasiya TASKAEVA Анастасия Таскаева LA1 RUS RUS 2.37,16
20 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LA2 RUS RUS 2.40,44
DNS Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Polina TITKOVA Полина Титкова LA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Valeriya MOROZOVA Валерия Морозова LA1 RUS RUS DNS

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior 8 February 2020

500m Results Unavailable Women 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time

1000m Women 9 February 2020

3000m Women 9 February 2020

1000m Women - Junior 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Svetlana SMYSHLYAEVA Светлана Смышляева LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,97
2 Sofiya MIGOVA София Мигова LA1 RUS RUS 1.26,10
3 Yana BOYARKINA Яна Бояркина LA2 RUS RUS 1.26,85
4 Anastasiya BATGAUER Анастасия Батгауер LA2 RUS RUS 1.28,10
5 Aleksandra SAYUTINA (2001) Александра Саютина LA2 RUS RUS 1.28,21
6 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LA1 RUS RUS 1.28,85
7 Anna OLKOVA Анна Олькова LA1 RUS RUS 1.28,90
8 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LA1 RUS RUS 1.29,18
9 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LA1 RUS RUS 1.30,94
10 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LA1 RUS RUS 1.31,10
11 Karina RAKHMATOVA Карина Рахматова LA2 RUS RUS 1.31,20
12 Sofiya SHEPEL София Шепель LA2 RUS RUS 1.31,36
13 Alina KOZHEMYAKINA Алина Кожемякина LA1 RUS RUS 1.32,64
14 Karina CHESNOKOVA Карина Чеснокова LA1 RUS RUS 1.33,10
15 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LA1 RUS RUS 1.33,48
16 Kseniya SMORUDOVA Ксения Сморудова LA1 RUS RUS 1.33,80
17 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LA1 RUS RUS 1.34,20
18 Polina TITKOVA Полина Титкова LA2 RUS RUS 1.34,42
19 Yuliya KUZMENKO Юлия Кузьменко LA1 RUS RUS 1.34,99
20 Elizaveta PUGACHEVA Елизавета Пугачева LA1 RUS RUS 1.35,83
21 Anastasiya TASKAEVA Анастасия Таскаева LA1 RUS RUS 1.38,14
22 Mariya LOJ Мария Лой LA2 RUS RUS 1.38,37 SB
23 Darina BAKSHAEVA Дарина Бакшаева LA1 RUS RUS 1.39,43
24 Anastasiya GLUSHKOVA (2002) Анастасия Глушкова LA1 RUS RUS 1.39,52
25 Elena ULYANOVA Елена Ульянова LA1 RUS RUS 1.41,67 SB
DNS Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LA1 RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior 9 February 2020

Native Language Names