82nd Kirov Prize / RSU Cup 4 82-ые Всероссийские Соревнования На Призы С.М. Кирова / Кубок СКР - IV этап

Kirov (RUS) 8 - 9 February 2020

500m Men 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN4 RUS RUS 37,54
2 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 37,79
3 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS 37,90
4 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN4 RUS RUS 37,96
5 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN4 RUS RUS 38,10
6 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN1 RUS RUS 38,11
7 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MSA RUS RUS 38,20
8 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MN1 RUS RUS 38,30
9 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN3 RUS RUS 38,52
10 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MN2 RUS RUS 38,57
11 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MN1 RUS RUS 38,85
12 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS 38,89
13 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MN1 RUS RUS 39,05
14 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN2 RUS RUS 39,17
15 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MN1 RUS RUS 39,24
16 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN3 RUS RUS 39,34
17 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MN1 RUS RUS 39,40
18 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 39,48
19 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN4 RUS RUS 39,69
20 Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MN1 RUS RUS 39,73
21 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MN1 RUS RUS 39,87
22 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MN1 RUS RUS 39,99
23 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN2 RUS RUS 40,02
24 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M35 RUS RUS 40,27
25 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN1 RUS RUS 40,59
26 Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев M30 RUS RUS 40,61
27 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 40,71
28 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MN1 RUS RUS 40,81
29 Artem GOLOVIZNIN Артем Головизнин MN1 RUS RUS 40,90
30 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN2 RUS RUS 41,06
31 Ilya YAKOVLEV Илья Яковлев MN1 RUS RUS 41,39
32 Roman AZMANOV Роман Азманов M30 RUS RUS 42,07 SB
33 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 42,12
DQ Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MN1 RUS RUS DQ

SB - Season Best

1000m Results Unavailable Men 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time

1500m Men 8 February 2020

Mass Start (16 laps) Men 8 February 2020

500m Men - Junior 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA2 RUS RUS 38,14
2 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MA1 RUS RUS 38,46
3 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA2 RUS RUS 39,02
4 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA1 RUS RUS 39,13
5 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MA2 RUS RUS 39,16
6 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA1 RUS RUS 39,21
7 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MA1 RUS RUS 39,30
8 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MA1 RUS RUS 39,50
9 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MA2 RUS RUS 39,66
10 Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MA2 RUS RUS 39,68
11 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA2 RUS RUS 39,72
12 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS 39,82
13 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA2 RUS RUS 39,90
14 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN Дмитрий Скрипкин MA1 RUS RUS 39,94
15 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA1 RUS RUS 39,96
16 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) Дмитрий Зыкин MA2 RUS RUS 39,97
17 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA2 RUS RUS 40,10
18 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MA1 RUS RUS 40,52
19 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA2 RUS RUS 40,60
20 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA1 RUS RUS 40,62
21 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA2 RUS RUS 40,90
22 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MA1 RUS RUS 40,99
23 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA1 RUS RUS 41,00
24 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MA1 RUS RUS 41,05
25 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MA1 RUS RUS 41,12
26 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MA1 RUS RUS 41,13
27 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MA1 RUS RUS 41,19
28 Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MA1 RUS RUS 41,20
29 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA2 RUS RUS 41,29
30 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA1 RUS RUS 41,37
31 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB1 RUS RUS 41,41
32 Dmitrij KOLEGOV Дмитрий Колегов MA1 RUS RUS 41,46
33 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MA1 RUS RUS 41,57
34 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MA1 RUS RUS 41,65
35 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA1 RUS RUS 41,78
36 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MA1 RUS RUS 41,92
37 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MA1 RUS RUS 42,04
38 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA1 RUS RUS 42,19
39 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MA1 RUS RUS 42,24
40 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MA1 RUS RUS 42,62
41 Maksim MALASHIN Максим Малашин MA1 RUS RUS 42,73 SB
42 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA2 RUS RUS 42,80
43 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ Владислав Кашинский MA2 RUS RUS 42,86
44 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MA1 RUS RUS 42,96 SB
45 Danil KATYUKHIN Данил Катюхин MA1 RUS RUS 43,01
46 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MA1 RUS RUS 43,62
47 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MA2 RUS RUS 43,75
48 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MA1 RUS RUS 46,04
49 Grigorij SANDALOV Григорий Сандалов MA2 RUS RUS 1.08,33
DNS Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MA1 RUS RUS DNF

SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior 8 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,23
2 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,83
3 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,99
4 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,74
5 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,43
6 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,08
7 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA2 RUS RUS 2.01,49
8 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,08
9 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,32
10 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,61
11 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,68
12 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,78
13 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,92
14 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,15
15 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,67
16 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,28
17 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,77
18 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,25
19 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA2 RUS RUS 2.06,49
20 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA2 RUS RUS 2.06,51
21 Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,69
22 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,92
23 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA1 RUS RUS 2.07,80
24 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MA2 RUS RUS 2.07,93
25 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MA1 RUS RUS 2.07,97
26 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN Дмитрий Скрипкин MA1 RUS RUS 2.08,02
27 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MA1 RUS RUS 2.08,04
28 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA2 RUS RUS 2.08,11
29 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ Владислав Кашинский MA2 RUS RUS 2.08,87
30 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA1 RUS RUS 2.09,04
31 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MA1 RUS RUS 2.09,10
32 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MA1 RUS RUS 2.09,56
33 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MA1 RUS RUS 2.12,15
34 Dmitrij KOLEGOV Дмитрий Колегов MA1 RUS RUS 2.12,35
35 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MA1 RUS RUS 2.13,23
36 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MA1 RUS RUS 2.13,70
37 Danil KATYUKHIN Данил Катюхин MA1 RUS RUS 2.15,27
38 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MA1 RUS RUS 2.15,38
39 Maksim MALASHIN Максим Малашин MA1 RUS RUS 2.16,85 SB
40 Grigorij SANDALOV Григорий Сандалов MA2 RUS RUS 2.18,53
DNS Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MA1 RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior 8 February 2020

500m Results Unavailable Men 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time

1000m Men 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS 1.12,82
2 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 1.13,50
3 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,63
4 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MSA RUS RUS 1.14,99
5 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 1.15,35 SB
6 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN4 RUS RUS 1.15,74
7 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN3 RUS RUS 1.15,89
8 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN3 RUS RUS 1.16,20 SB
9 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,35
10 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MN2 RUS RUS 1.16,52
11 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN2 RUS RUS 1.16,60
12 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,00
13 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN4 RUS RUS 1.17,09
14 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M35 RUS RUS 1.17,82 SB
15 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,95 SB
16 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 1.18,11 SB
17 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN2 RUS RUS 1.18,54 SB
18 Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MN1 RUS RUS 1.19,00
19 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MN1 RUS RUS 1.19,14
20 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN1 RUS RUS 1.20,32
21 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MN1 RUS RUS 1.21,45
22 Roman AZMANOV Роман Азманов M30 RUS RUS 1.22,82 SB
23 Artem GOLOVIZNIN Артем Головизнин MN1 RUS RUS 1.25,57
24 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 1.26,00
DNS Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN4 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS DNF

SB - Season Best

5000m Men 9 February 2020

1000m Men - Junior 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,13
2 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,93
3 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,01
4 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,19
5 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,30
6 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,66
7 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,55
8 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,92
9 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,93
10 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,09
11 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,16
12 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,30
13 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,51
14 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,20
14 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,20
16 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,60
17 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,77
18 Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,85
19 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,95
20 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,03
21 Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,14
22 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,32
23 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,33
24 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN Дмитрий Скрипкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,44
25 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,58
26 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,88
27 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,09
28 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,38
29 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA2 RUS RUS 1.22,45
30 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,70
31 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) Дмитрий Федотов MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,00
32 Dmitrij KOLEGOV Дмитрий Колегов MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,72
33 Denis NEKRASOV Денис Некрасов MA1 RUS RUS 1.24,80
34 Maksim MALASHIN Максим Малашин MA1 RUS RUS 1.25,00 SB
35 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MA1 RUS RUS 1.25,20
36 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA2 RUS RUS 1.25,56
37 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MA1 RUS RUS 1.25,90
38 Grigorij SANDALOV Григорий Сандалов MA2 RUS RUS 1.26,08
39 Danil KATYUKHIN Данил Катюхин MA1 RUS RUS 1.26,33 PR SB
40 Yakub GANDALOEV Якуб Гандалоев MA1 RUS RUS 1.27,59
41 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MA2 RUS RUS 1.27,90
42 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MA1 RUS RUS 1.28,70
43 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MA1 RUS RUS 1.33,33
DNS Vladislav KASHINSKIJ Владислав Кашинский MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MA1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior 9 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MA1 RUS RUS 7.17,42
2 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS 7.19,26
3 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA2 RUS RUS 7.21,98
4 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA2 RUS RUS 7.25,88
5 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA1 RUS RUS 7.27,76 PR SB
6 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MA1 RUS RUS 7.31,56
7 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA1 RUS RUS 7.32,09
8 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) Дмитрий Зыкин MA2 RUS RUS 7.34,20
9 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA1 RUS RUS 7.34,47
10 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MA1 RUS RUS 7.39,63
11 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MA1 RUS RUS 7.39,97
12 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA2 RUS RUS 7.40,54
13 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA2 RUS RUS 7.41,07
14 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA2 RUS RUS 7.42,40
15 German GRACHEV Герман Грачев MA1 RUS RUS 7.50,93
16 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ Владислав Кашинский MA2 RUS RUS 7.57,18
17 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MA1 RUS RUS 7.59,56
18 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MA1 RUS RUS 8.00,66
19 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MA1 RUS RUS 8.01,03
20 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA1 RUS RUS 8.06,00
21 Artur KAPTELEV Артур Каптелев MA1 RUS RUS 8.09,08 SB
22 Danil KATYUKHIN Данил Катюхин MA1 RUS RUS 8.22,15
23 Maksim MALASHIN Максим Малашин MA1 RUS RUS 8.25,14 SB
24 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV Ильнур Ахметханов MA1 RUS RUS 8.25,94 SB
DNS Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names