Russia - Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 Первенство России среди Юниоров (Многоборье и Отдельные Дистанции) по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 31 January - 2 February 2020 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MA1 RUS RUS 36,41
2 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MA2 RUS RUS 36,68
3 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA2 RUS RUS 37,03
4 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MA2 RUS RUS 37,05 SB
5 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA2 RUS RUS 37,11
6 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 37,22 PR SB
7 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA1 RUS RUS 37,33
8 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MA1 RUS RUS 37,44 PR SB
9 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS 37,46(2) PR SB
10 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA1 RUS RUS 37,46(4) PR SB
11 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA2 RUS RUS 37,50 PR SB
12 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MA1 RUS RUS 37,52 PR SB
13 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MA1 RUS RUS 37,57(5)
14 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA2 RUS RUS 37,57(9) PR SB
15 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MB2 RUS RUS 37,58
16 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA2 RUS RUS 37,83 PR SB
17 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MA1 RUS RUS 37,93 PR SB
18 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) Дмитрий Зыкин MA2 RUS RUS 38,19
19 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA2 RUS RUS 38,28
20 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MA1 RUS RUS 38,62
21 Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MA2 RUS RUS 38,63
22 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MA1 RUS RUS 38,69
23 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA2 RUS RUS 38,89
24 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MA1 RUS RUS 38,90
25 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA1 RUS RUS 39,01
26 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MA1 RUS RUS 39,03
27 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MA1 RUS RUS 39,09
28 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA1 RUS RUS 39,32
29 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA2 RUS RUS 39,37
30 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA1 RUS RUS 40,28
31 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA2 RUS RUS 40,33
32 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MA1 RUS RUS 40,54
33 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MA2 RUS RUS 50,78
DNF Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Semen KONONOV Семен Кононов MA1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MA2 RUS RUS 1.50,18
2 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MA2 RUS RUS 1.51,35
3 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MA1 RUS RUS 1.51,82
4 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MA1 RUS RUS 1.52,32
5 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS 1.53,00
6 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA2 RUS RUS 1.53,17
7 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA2 RUS RUS 1.53,33
8 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA1 RUS RUS 1.54,01 PR SB
9 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA2 RUS RUS 1.54,14
10 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA2 RUS RUS 1.54,22
11 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA2 RUS RUS 1.54,80
12 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MA1 RUS RUS 1.54,86
13 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 1.55,15
14 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,16(2)
15 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.55,16(7)
16 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) Дмитрий Зыкин MA2 RUS RUS 1.56,41
17 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA2 RUS RUS 1.56,55
18 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,06
19 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,33
20 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,42
21 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MA1 RUS RUS 1.57,84 PR SB
22 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,93
23 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,46
24 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,27
25 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,31
26 Semen KONONOV Семен Кононов MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,97
27 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,32

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MA2 RUS RUS 1.11,68
2 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MA1 RUS RUS 1.12,54 PR SB
3 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,11 PR SB
4 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,27(1) PR SB
5 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,27(4)
6 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,62 PR SB
7 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,66
8 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,80
9 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,85
10 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,13
11 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,38
12 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,43
13 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 1.14,53
14 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,92
15 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,93
16 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,07
17 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,18 SB
18 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,71
19 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) Дмитрий Зыкин MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,67
20 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,75
21 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,76
22 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,84 SB
23 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,11
24 Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,44
25 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,80
26 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,06
27 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,23
28 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,29
29 Semen KONONOV Семен Кононов MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,13
30 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,98
DQ Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MA2 RUS RUS 6.36,59
2 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA2 RUS RUS 6.47,57 PR SB
3 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MA1 RUS RUS 6.48,32
4 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS 6.55,23
5 Daniil GENSHEL Даниил Геншель MA1 RUS RUS 6.57,40 PR SB
6 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA2 RUS RUS 6.58,39 PR SB
7 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MA1 RUS RUS 6.58,77 SB
8 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MA2 RUS RUS 7.00,59 SB
9 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA2 RUS RUS 7.00,85 PR SB
10 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) Дмитрий Зыкин MA2 RUS RUS 7.02,18 PR SB
11 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MA1 RUS RUS 7.03,06 PR SB
12 Semen KONONOV Семен Кононов MA1 RUS RUS 7.03,22 PR SB
13 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA2 RUS RUS 7.03,58 PR SB
14 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MA1 RUS RUS 7.06,08 PR SB
15 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA2 RUS RUS 7.06,13
16 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA2 RUS RUS 7.09,02 PR SB
17 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA2 RUS RUS 7.11,92
18 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA1 RUS RUS 7.13,32 PR SB
19 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA2 RUS RUS 7.15,58 PR SB
20 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA2 RUS RUS 7.18,70
21 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA1 RUS RUS 7.18,95 PR SB
22 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MA1 RUS RUS 7.20,98
23 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA1 RUS RUS 7.22,12
24 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MA2 RUS RUS 7.22,47 PR SB
WDR Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 2 February 2020

Mass Start (10 laps) Men 2 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA1 RUS RUS 5.06,14 30
2 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MA2 RUS RUS 5.06,86 20
3 Semen KONONOV Семен Кононов MA1 RUS RUS 5.06,98 10
4 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MA1 RUS RUS 5.23,96 5
5 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) Дмитрий Зыкин MA2 RUS RUS 5.34,59 3
6 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA2 RUS RUS 5.07,01
7 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA2 RUS RUS 5.07,17
8 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS 5.07,60
9 Konstantin ELISEEV Константин Елисеев MA2 RUS RUS 5.07,66
10 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MA1 RUS RUS 5.09,66
11 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA2 RUS RUS 5.10,24
12 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MA1 RUS RUS 5.19,33
13 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MA1 RUS RUS 5.19,76
14 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA1 RUS RUS 5.19,91
15 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA1 RUS RUS 5.22,10
16 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MA1 RUS RUS 5.23,96
17 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA2 RUS RUS 5.31,51
18 Vladislav ZAJNULIN Владислав Зайнулин MA1 RUS RUS 5.36,01
19 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MA2 RUS RUS 5.38,23
20 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MA1 RUS RUS
21 Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MA1 RUS RUS
22 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MA1 RUS RUS
23 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MA1 RUS RUS
DNS Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA2 RUS RUS DQ

Native Language Names