Netherlands - Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 Nederlands Kampioenschap Junioren Allround / Afstanden

Enschede (NED) 1 - 2 February 2020 Source: www.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies - Junior A 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marrit FLEDDERUS LA2 NED NED 39,15
2 Robin GROOT (2001) LA2 NED NED 39,44 SB
3 Maud LUGTERS LA2 NED NED 39,73
4 Isabel GREVELT LA1 NED NED 40,09
5 Marit van BEIJNUM LA2 NED NED 40,38
6 Anna BOERSMA LA2 NED NED 40,50 SB
7 Henny de VRIES LA1 NED NED 40,65
8 Sacha van der WEIDE LA1 NED NED 40,66
9 Merel CONIJN LA1 NED NED 40,85
10 Kim TALSMA LA2 NED NED 40,87 PR SB
11 Myrthe de BOER LA1 NED NED 40,93
12 Emma KANT LA2 NED NED 41,10
13 Amy van der MEER LA1 NED NED 41,15 PR SB
14 Ju-Lin de VISSER LA2 NED NED 41,16
15 Berit HUITING LA1 NED NED 41,21 PR SB
16 Roos MARKUS LA2 NED NED 41,24
17 Leonie BATS LA1 NED NED 41,49
18 Bente KERKHOFF LA1 NED NED 41,50 PR SB
19 Leila MEIJER LA1 NED NED 41,61
20 Sylke KAS LA1 NED NED 41,62
21 Eline van VOORDEN LA2 NED NED 41,64 SB
22 Famke MINNEE LA1 NED NED 41,87
23 Maud JONGMAN LA1 NED NED 41,88 PR SB
24 Eva SCHIPPER LA1 NED NED 41,94 PR SB
25 Zoë TIEMENS LA1 NED NED 41,95
26 Anna DIJKERS LA1 NED NED 42,04 PR SB
27 Hilde NOPPERT LA2 NED NED 42,15
28 Iris SCHULTINGA LA1 NED NED 42,33
29 Lidia TEMPERT LA2 NED NED 42,56
30 Kayleigh ter LAAK LA1 NED NED 43,11
31 Eline JANSEN (2002) LA1 NED NED 43,12
32 Mayke KOSTER LA1 NED NED 43,33
33 Megan SOKOLOV LA1 NED NED 43,57 SB
34 Brit QUALM LA2 NED NED 43,65
35 Maaike VERWEIJ LA2 NED NED 43,77

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior A 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Robin GROOT (2001) LA2 NED NED 2.00,70
2 Myrthe de BOER LA1 NED NED 2.02,61
3 Merel CONIJN LA1 NED NED 2.02,64
4 Kim TALSMA LA2 NED NED 2.02,98 SB
5 Marrit FLEDDERUS LA2 NED NED 2.04,10
6 Roos MARKUS LA2 NED NED 2.04,96
7 Leila MEIJER LA1 NED NED 2.05,96
8 Eline van VOORDEN LA2 NED NED 2.06,37
9 Eline JANSEN (2002) LA1 NED NED 2.07,06
10 Hilde NOPPERT LA2 NED NED 2.07,35 SB
11 Isabel GREVELT LA1 NED NED 2.07,41 SB
12 Henny de VRIES LA1 NED NED 2.07,54
13 Amy van der MEER LA1 NED NED 2.07,76 PR SB
14 Berit HUITING LA1 NED NED 2.07,87 PR SB
15 Bente KERKHOFF LA1 NED NED 2.07,96
16 Leonie BATS LA1 NED NED 2.08,01
17 Famke MINNEE LA1 NED NED 2.08,15
18 Marit van BEIJNUM LA2 NED NED 2.08,79
18 Sacha van der WEIDE LA1 NED NED 2.08,79
20 Iris SCHULTINGA LA1 NED NED 2.09,23
21 Lidia TEMPERT LA2 NED NED 2.09,38
22 Kayleigh ter LAAK LA1 NED NED 2.09,91
23 Megan SOKOLOV LA1 NED NED 2.10,21
24 Anna DIJKERS LA1 NED NED 2.11,47
25 Maud JONGMAN LA1 NED NED 2.12,29
26 Mayke KOSTER LA1 NED NED 2.12,85
27 Brit QUALM LA2 NED NED 2.13,74
28 Eva SCHIPPER LA1 NED NED 2.15,89
DNS Maaike VERWEIJ LA2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Chloé HOOGENDOORN LB1 NED NED 40,52
2 Evelien VIJN LB2 NED NED 40,89
3 Pien HERSMAN LB1 NED NED 41,27
4 Evi GELLING LB2 NED NED 41,75 PR SB
5 Jildou HOEKSTRA LB1 NED NED 41,80
6 Amée HOLLANDERS LB2 NED NED 41,84
7 Sterre van de RHEE LB1 NED NED 42,09 PR SB
8 Renée BAAS LB2 NED NED 42,20 PR SB
9 Diede van OORSCHOT LB1 NED NED 42,27 PR SB
10 Sanne WESTRA LB2 NED NED 42,30 SB
11 Jade GROENEWOUD LB1 NED NED 42,39
12 Quinty VOS LB2 NED NED 42,49
13 Tyche WAMSTEKER LB2 NED NED 42,53 PR SB
14 Sophie KRAAIJEVELD LB1 NED NED 42,79 PR SB
15 Lataesha NARAIN LB1 NED NED 42,86
16 Semmie BAKKER LB1 NED NED 42,87
17 Anouk van LEEST LB1 NED NED 42,94 PR SB
18 Yael PRENGER LB2 NED NED 43,03
19 Silke HIJMA LB1 NED NED 43,06
19 Pien SMIT LB1 NED NED 43,06
21 Lisan van der LINDE LB2 NED NED 43,07 PR SB
22 Veerle van KOPPEN LB1 NED NED 43,09 PR SB
23 Jildou SCHAAF LB1 NED NED 43,12
24 Danielle van ZANTEN LB2 NED NED 43,17
25 Marije van der SPEK LB2 NED NED 43,28
26 Loes BUSSER LB1 NED NED 43,60
27 Laura QUALM LB2 NED NED 43,68 PR SB
28 Lotte Marije HUITEMA LB2 NED NED 43,88 PR SB
29 Nikita PRAAG LB2 NED NED 43,95
DQ Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL LB2 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evelien VIJN LB2 NED NED 2.04,78
2 Chloé HOOGENDOORN LB1 NED NED 2.04,90
3 Evi GELLING LB2 NED NED 2.06,17 PR SB
4 Sanne WESTRA LB2 NED NED 2.08,04
5 Sophie KRAAIJEVELD LB1 NED NED 2.08,26
6 Yael PRENGER LB2 NED NED 2.08,50
7 Jildou SCHAAF LB1 NED NED 2.09,16
8 Diede van OORSCHOT LB1 NED NED 2.09,25 PR SB
9 Tyche WAMSTEKER LB2 NED NED 2.09,39
10 Veerle van KOPPEN LB1 NED NED 2.09,45 PR SB
11 Lisan van der LINDE LB2 NED NED 2.09,92 PR SB
12 Danielle van ZANTEN LB2 NED NED 2.10,31 PR SB
13 Quinty VOS LB2 NED NED 2.11,04
14 Laura QUALM LB2 NED NED 2.11,45 PR SB
15 Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL LB2 NED NED 2.11,49
16 Silke HIJMA LB1 NED NED 2.12,12
17 Nikita PRAAG LB2 NED NED 2.12,28
18 Pien HERSMAN LB1 NED NED 2.12,92 PR SB
19 Anouk van LEEST LB1 NED NED 2.13,13 PR SB
20 Jade GROENEWOUD LB1 NED NED 2.13,48
21 Renée BAAS LB2 NED NED 2.14,55
22 Marije van der SPEK LB2 NED NED 2.14,66
23 Lotte Marije HUITEMA LB2 NED NED 2.14,75 SB
24 Semmie BAKKER LB1 NED NED 2.14,97
25 Sterre van de RHEE LB1 NED NED 2.15,85
26 Loes BUSSER LB1 NED NED 2.16,41
27 Lataesha NARAIN LB1 NED NED 2.21,05
28 Pien SMIT LB1 NED NED 2.34,84

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jillian KNOOK LC2 NED NED 41,83
2 Patricia KOOT LC2 NED NED 41,94
3 Sanne OOSTERWIJK LC2 NED NED 42,71
4 Rosalie van VLIET LC1 NED NED 42,72
5 Marieke de VRIES LC2 NED NED 42,73
6 Tess POSTMA LC2 NED NED 42,78
7 Emma NOZ LC2 NED NED 42,85 PR SB
8 Sofie BOUW LC2 NED NED 42,90
9 Meike VEEN LC2 NED NED 42,99
10 Lotte GROENEN LC2 NED NED 43,06
11 Lieke HOOGENDOORN LC1 NED NED 43,22
12 Milou de LANGE LC1 NED NED 43,31 PR SB
13 Jet FRANSEN LC2 NED NED 43,37 PR SB
14 Elanne de VRIES LC1 NED NED 43,53
14 Judith van DUIN LC1 NED NED 43,53 PR SB
16 Sylvia de VRIES LC2 NED NED 43,60 PR SB
17 Mijntje de JONG LC2 NED NED 43,66
18 Sterre van SCHAIK LC2 NED NED 43,71
19 Julia de VOS LC1 NED NED 43,86
20 Donna Noor GEMSER LC1 NED NED 43,98 PR SB
21 Leia van der TEMPEL LC2 NED NED 44,09
22 June de BLOIS LC2 NED NED 44,27
23 Saffron NIJENHUIS LC2 NED NED 44,31
24 Maite van KOMEN LC2 NED NED 44,33 PR SB
25 Janne BERKHOUT LC2 NED NED 44,35 PR SB
26 Amber van der MEIJDEN LC1 NED NED 44,51
27 Sterre KUIJS LC2 NED NED 44,63
28 Paula KUIPERS LC1 NED NED 44,94
29 Maartje REDDER LC2 NED NED 45,16
30 Mayke VRIESINGA LC1 NED NED 51,66

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Patricia KOOT LC2 NED NED 2.07,81
2 Sanne OOSTERWIJK LC2 NED NED 2.08,64 PR SB
3 Tess POSTMA LC2 NED NED 2.10,14
4 Emma NOZ LC2 NED NED 2.10,65 SB
5 Jillian KNOOK LC2 NED NED 2.11,94
6 Sylvia de VRIES LC2 NED NED 2.12,68 PR SB
7 Lieke HOOGENDOORN LC1 NED NED 2.13,47
8 Leia van der TEMPEL LC2 NED NED 2.13,72 PR SB
9 Milou de LANGE LC1 NED NED 2.14,08 PR SB
10 Rosalie van VLIET LC1 NED NED 2.14,61
11 Sofie BOUW LC2 NED NED 2.14,98
12 Meike VEEN LC2 NED NED 2.15,10
13 Sterre KUIJS LC2 NED NED 2.15,52
14 Lotte GROENEN LC2 NED NED 2.15,87
15 Maartje REDDER LC2 NED NED 2.15,90
16 Jet FRANSEN LC2 NED NED 2.16,51 PR SB
17 Donna Noor GEMSER LC1 NED NED 2.17,55
18 June de BLOIS LC2 NED NED 2.17,91
19 Amber van der MEIJDEN LC1 NED NED 2.18,27 PR SB
20 Marieke de VRIES LC2 NED NED 2.18,30
21 Judith van DUIN LC1 NED NED 2.18,94 PR SB
22 Sterre van SCHAIK LC2 NED NED 2.18,96
23 Elanne de VRIES LC1 NED NED 2.19,81
24 Julia de VOS LC1 NED NED 2.20,13
25 Paula KUIPERS LC1 NED NED 2.20,27
26 Maite van KOMEN LC2 NED NED 2.20,29
27 Mijntje de JONG LC2 NED NED 2.20,56
28 Mayke VRIESINGA LC1 NED NED 2.22,30
29 Saffron NIJENHUIS LC2 NED NED 2.26,14
DQ Janne BERKHOUT LC2 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior A 2 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Robin GROOT (2001) LA2 NED NED 1.17,78 PR SB
2 Marrit FLEDDERUS LA2 NED NED 1.18,01 PR SB
3 Maud LUGTERS LA2 NED NED 1.19,03 SB
4 Myrthe de BOER LA1 NED NED 1.19,23
5 Merel CONIJN LA1 NED NED 1.20,05 SB
6 Kim TALSMA LA2 NED NED 1.20,46 PR SB
7 Roos MARKUS LA2 NED NED 1.20,59 PR SB
8 Sacha van der WEIDE LA1 NED NED 1.21,37 PR SB
9 Leonie BATS LA1 NED NED 1.21,40
10 Isabel GREVELT LA1 NED NED 1.21,41
11 Henny de VRIES LA1 NED NED 1.21,45 PR SB
12 Marit van BEIJNUM LA2 NED NED 1.21,50
13 Bente KERKHOFF LA1 NED NED 1.21,81 PR SB
14 Berit HUITING LA1 NED NED 1.21,85 PR SB
15 Leila MEIJER LA1 NED NED 1.22,20
16 Eline van VOORDEN LA2 NED NED 1.22,39 SB
17 Hilde NOPPERT LA2 NED NED 1.22,44
18 Famke MINNEE LA1 NED NED 1.22,81
19 Iris SCHULTINGA LA1 NED NED 1.23,01 PR SB
20 Eline JANSEN (2002) LA1 NED NED 1.23,13 PR SB
21 Emma KANT LA2 NED NED 1.23,60
22 Ju-Lin de VISSER LA2 NED NED 1.23,71
23 Sylke KAS LA1 NED NED 1.24,05
24 Maud JONGMAN LA1 NED NED 1.24,06 PR SB
25 Lidia TEMPERT LA2 NED NED 1.24,13 PR SB
26 Anna DIJKERS LA1 NED NED 1.24,22 PR SB
27 Amy van der MEER LA1 NED NED 1.24,28
28 Kayleigh ter LAAK LA1 NED NED 1.24,65 PR SB
29 Megan SOKOLOV LA1 NED NED 1.25,00 SB
30 Mayke KOSTER LA1 NED NED 1.25,79 PR SB
31 Eva SCHIPPER LA1 NED NED 1.26,39
32 Brit QUALM LA2 NED NED 1.26,98 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior A 2 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Robin GROOT (2001) LA2 NED NED 4.23,05
2 Merel CONIJN LA1 NED NED 4.23,69
3 Eline JANSEN (2002) LA1 NED NED 4.26,53
4 Roos MARKUS LA2 NED NED 4.30,97
5 Eline van VOORDEN LA2 NED NED 4.31,89
6 Myrthe de BOER LA1 NED NED 4.33,07
7 Marrit FLEDDERUS LA2 NED NED 4.34,20
8 Leila MEIJER LA1 NED NED 4.34,66
9 Kim TALSMA LA2 NED NED 4.36,62
10 Henny de VRIES LA1 NED NED 4.40,58
11 Isabel GREVELT LA1 NED NED 4.41,54 SB
12 Marit van BEIJNUM LA2 NED NED 4.44,19

SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies - Junior A 2 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Robin GROOT (2001) LA2 NED NED 5.27,53 30
2 Bente KERKHOFF LA1 NED NED 5.27,75 20
3 Merel CONIJN LA1 NED NED 5.28,55 13
4 Myrthe de BOER LA1 NED NED 5.29,60 4
5 Eline JANSEN (2002) LA1 NED NED 5.30,37 3
6 Leonie BATS LA1 NED NED 5.47,02 3
7 Brit QUALM LA2 NED NED 5.30,27 2
8 Eline van VOORDEN LA2 NED NED 5.38,97 2
9 Roos MARKUS LA2 NED NED 5.34,18 1
10 Amy van der MEER LA1 NED NED 5.37,36 1
11 Leila MEIJER LA1 NED NED 5.30,43
12 Iris SCHULTINGA LA1 NED NED 5.30,45
13 Hilde NOPPERT LA2 NED NED 5.30,53
14 Lidia TEMPERT LA2 NED NED 5.30,59
15 Mayke KOSTER LA1 NED NED 5.30,78
16 Thirza SIERDSMA LA2 NED NED 5.33,44
17 Henny de VRIES LA1 NED NED 5.35,70
18 Isabel GREVELT LA1 NED NED 5.35,77
19 Anna DIJKERS LA1 NED NED 5.36,01
20 Berit HUITING LA1 NED NED 5.37,44
21 Kayleigh ter LAAK LA1 NED NED 5.37,67
22 Sanne TEEKENS LA1 NED NED 5.38,56
23 Marit van BEIJNUM LA2 NED NED 5.39,41
24 Megan SOKOLOV LA1 NED NED 5.42,17
25 Eva SCHIPPER LA1 NED NED 5.46,85
26 Sacha van der WEIDE LA1 NED NED 5.49,41
27 Maud JONGMAN LA1 NED NED 3.30,43
28 Sylke KAS LA1 NED NED 3.59,67
29 Marrit FLEDDERUS LA2 NED NED 2.40,02

1000m Ladies - Junior B 2 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Chloé HOOGENDOORN LB1 NED NED 1.20,42
2 Evelien VIJN LB2 NED NED 1.21,26
3 Sanne WESTRA LB2 NED NED 1.22,41
4 Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL LB2 NED NED 1.22,86 PR SB
5 Evi GELLING LB2 NED NED 1.22,88 PR SB
6 Jildou SCHAAF LB1 NED NED 1.23,16 PR SB
7 Diede van OORSCHOT LB1 NED NED 1.23,61 PR SB
8 Lisan van der LINDE LB2 NED NED 1.23,63 PR SB
9 Sophie KRAAIJEVELD LB1 NED NED 1.23,78 PR SB
10 Amée HOLLANDERS LB2 NED NED 1.23,79
11 Yael PRENGER LB2 NED NED 1.24,14
12 Pien HERSMAN LB1 NED NED 1.24,19
13 Veerle van KOPPEN LB1 NED NED 1.24,62 PR SB
14 Jade GROENEWOUD LB1 NED NED 1.24,80
15 Silke HIJMA LB1 NED NED 1.24,98 SB
16 Renée BAAS LB2 NED NED 1.25,09 PR SB
17 Nikita PRAAG LB2 NED NED 1.25,47
18 Tyche WAMSTEKER LB2 NED NED 1.25,49
19 Quinty VOS LB2 NED NED 1.25,53
20 Sterre van de RHEE LB1 NED NED 1.25,71 PR SB
21 Marije van der SPEK LB2 NED NED 1.25,94 PR SB
22 Danielle van ZANTEN LB2 NED NED 1.26,16
23 Lotte Marije HUITEMA LB2 NED NED 1.26,55 PR SB
24 Laura QUALM LB2 NED NED 1.26,60 SB
25 Pien SMIT LB1 NED NED 1.26,91
26 Anouk van LEEST LB1 NED NED 1.26,96 PR SB
27 Semmie BAKKER LB1 NED NED 1.27,15
28 Lataesha NARAIN LB1 NED NED 1.29,12

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B 2 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evelien VIJN LB2 NED NED 4.20,88
2 Chloé HOOGENDOORN LB1 NED NED 4.24,01
3 Sophie KRAAIJEVELD LB1 NED NED 4.27,71
4 Yael PRENGER LB2 NED NED 4.28,50 SB
5 Evi GELLING LB2 NED NED 4.33,34 PR SB
6 Veerle van KOPPEN LB1 NED NED 4.33,35 PR SB
7 Tyche WAMSTEKER LB2 NED NED 4.33,90
8 Jildou SCHAAF LB1 NED NED 4.36,03
9 Lisan van der LINDE LB2 NED NED 4.40,89 PR SB
10 Diede van OORSCHOT LB1 NED NED 4.44,16
11 Sanne WESTRA LB2 NED NED 4.46,05
12 Pien HERSMAN LB1 NED NED 4.55,61

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies - Junior B 2 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Evelien VIJN LB2 NED NED 5.44,86 34
2 Sophie KRAAIJEVELD LB1 NED NED 5.45,37 20
3 Laura QUALM LB2 NED NED 5.45,44 12
4 Chloé HOOGENDOORN LB1 NED NED 5.46,14 8
5 Veerle van KOPPEN LB1 NED NED 5.45,51 4
6 Danielle van ZANTEN LB2 NED NED 5.46,37 1
7 Lisan van der LINDE LB2 NED NED 5.46,50
8 Evi GELLING LB2 NED NED 5.46,70
9 Vera van DITSHUIZEN LB2 NED NED 5.46,80
10 Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL LB2 NED NED 5.46,88
11 Isa MOLENAAR LB1 NED NED 5.47,33
12 Lièn van DASSELAAR LB1 NED NED 5.47,71
13 Jade GROENEWOUD LB1 NED NED 5.48,03
14 Sanne WESTRA LB2 NED NED 5.48,46
15 Diede van OORSCHOT LB1 NED NED 5.48,49
16 Semmie BAKKER LB1 NED NED 5.48,86
17 Jildou SCHAAF LB1 NED NED 5.49,03
18 Silke HIJMA LB1 NED NED 5.49,26
19 Yael PRENGER LB2 NED NED 5.49,34
20 Esmée BROMMER LB1 NED NED 5.49,49
21 Anouk van LEEST LB1 NED NED 5.49,61
22 Tjitske EPPINGA LB2 NED NED 5.49,74
23 Renée BAAS LB2 NED NED 5.49,96
24 Lotte Marije HUITEMA LB2 NED NED 5.50,06
25 Sterre van de RHEE LB1 NED NED 6.12,69

Native Language Names