Belarus - Open Junior Championships 2020

Minsk (BLR) 31 January - 1 February 2020 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

500m Men 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA2 BLR BLR 36,63
2 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA2 BLR BLR 37,45 PR SB
3 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MA2 BLR BLR 37,52
4 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MB1 BLR BLR 38,05
5 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA2 BLR BLR 38,23
6 Max FIODARAV (2002) Максим Федоров MB2 BLR BLR 38,28
7 Yauheni LIAUKO MA1 BLR BLR 38,42
8 Mikita BADZIULIA Никита Бадюля MA1 BLR BLR 38,77 PR SB
9 Dzmitry DZIUSAU Дмитрий Дюсов MB1 BLR BLR 38,99
10 Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MB2 BLR BLR 39,18 PR SB
11 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MA2 BLR BLR 39,29 PR SB
12 Artsiom VALUTSKI Артем Валуцкий MB2 BLR BLR 39,77
13 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MB2 BLR BLR 39,85
14 Ivan FURSA MB1 BLR BLR 40,13
15 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MB1 BLR BLR 40,14 PR SB
16 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MB1 BLR BLR 40,27 PR SB
17 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MB2 BLR BLR 40,58
18 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MA1 BLR BLR 40,61
19 Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI MB1 BLR BLR 40,78 PR SB
20 Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов MB1 BLR BLR 41,22
21 Zakhar YAKAULEU Захар Яковлев MB1 BLR BLR 41,36
22 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC2 BLR BLR 41,63 PR SB
23 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC2 BLR BLR 41,72
24 Ivan NAUMOV Иван Наумов MB2 BLR BLR 41,90 PR SB
25 Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MB2 BLR BLR 41,91 PR SB
26 Pavel YAFIMAU Павел Ефимов MA1 BLR BLR 41,96 SB
27 Mikita SHYKALAU MC1 BLR BLR 42,34 PR SB
28 Ivan VODZIANITSKI Иван Водяницкий MB2 BLR BLR 42,35 PR SB
29 Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MC2 BLR BLR 42,36 PR SB
30 Nazar YAKAULEU Назар Яковлев MYA BLR BLR 43,57(0) PR SB
30 Roman GAVRILCHIK Роман Гаврильчик MC2 BLR BLR 43,57(0)
32 Siarhei CHARANKOU MC1 BLR BLR 43,64 PR SB
33 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MB1 BLR BLR 47,47 SB
34 Kanstantsin KRUPIANKOU Константин Крупенков MC2 BLR BLR 48,46 PR SB
35 Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MB2 BLR BLR 1.07,47

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MB2 BLR BLR 1.55,71
2 Max FIODARAV (2002) Максим Федоров MB2 BLR BLR 1.55,93
3 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA2 BLR BLR 1.56,18
4 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA2 BLR BLR 1.56,54 PR SB
5 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA2 BLR BLR 1.58,63
6 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MA2 BLR BLR 1.59,41
7 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MB1 BLR BLR 2.00,38
8 Dzmitry DZIUSAU Дмитрий Дюсов MB1 BLR BLR 2.01,53
9 Yauheni LIAUKO MA1 BLR BLR 2.03,04
10 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MB1 BLR BLR 2.03,99 PR SB
11 Zakhar YAKAULEU Захар Яковлев MB1 BLR BLR 2.04,39 PR SB
12 Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI MB1 BLR BLR 2.05,13 PR SB
13 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MB1 BLR BLR 2.05,36 PR SB
14 Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MB2 BLR BLR 2.05,94 PR SB
15 Mikita BADZIULIA Никита Бадюля MA1 BLR BLR 2.06,57 PR SB
16 Ivan FURSA MB1 BLR BLR 2.07,73 PR SB
17 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MB2 BLR BLR 2.08,81
18 Pavel YAFIMAU Павел Ефимов MA1 BLR BLR 2.09,41 PR SB
19 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC2 BLR BLR 2.10,45
20 Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов MB1 BLR BLR 2.10,85
21 Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MB2 BLR BLR 2.14,09
22 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC2 BLR BLR 2.14,78 PR SB
23 Mikita SHYKALAU MC1 BLR BLR 2.15,79 PR SB
24 Roman GAVRILCHIK Роман Гаврильчик MC2 BLR BLR 2.16,46 PR SB
25 Siarhei CHARANKOU MC1 BLR BLR 2.19,15 PR SB
26 Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MC2 BLR BLR 2.21,45 PR SB
27 Nazar YAKAULEU Назар Яковлев MYA BLR BLR 2.24,61 PR SB
28 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MB1 BLR BLR 2.31,97 SB
29 Kanstantsin KRUPIANKOU Константин Крупенков MC2 BLR BLR 2.35,81 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MN1 BLR BLR 37,05
2 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MN2 BLR BLR 38,07
3 Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA Дмитрий Самущенко MN1 BLR BLR 38,19
4 Yury SIAMENAU MN1 BLR BLR 38,61 PR SB
5 Ivan LAZARCHIK M? BLR BLR 44,07 PR SB
6 Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH MYA BLR BLR 44,60 PR SB
7 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MYA BLR BLR 45,03 PR SB
8 Radomir MININ MYC BLR BLR 46,38
9 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYD BLR BLR 50,06
10 Albert RUDZEVICH MYD BLR BLR 53,25 PR SB
11 Stanislau RAMANENKA MYC BLR BLR 56,10

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Out of Competition 31 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MN2 BLR BLR 1.51,19
2 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MN1 BLR BLR 1.52,97
3 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MN2 BLR BLR 1.59,89 SB
4 Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH MYA BLR BLR 2.21,02 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA2 BLR BLR 1.13,69
2 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MA2 BLR BLR 1.14,71
3 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA2 BLR BLR 1.15,28 PR SB
4 Max FIODARAV (2002) Максим Федоров MB2 BLR BLR 1.15,76
5 Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MB2 BLR BLR 1.16,16 PR SB
6 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MB1 BLR BLR 1.16,53 PR SB
7 Yauheni LIAUKO MA1 BLR BLR 1.16,96 PR SB
8 Dzmitry DZIUSAU Дмитрий Дюсов MB1 BLR BLR 1.17,64
9 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MA2 BLR BLR 1.18,33
10 Mikita BADZIULIA Никита Бадюля MA1 BLR BLR 1.18,79 SB
11 Ivan FURSA MB1 BLR BLR 1.19,72 PR SB
12 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MB1 BLR BLR 1.20,25 PR SB
13 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MB2 BLR BLR 1.20,77
14 Zakhar YAKAULEU Захар Яковлев MB1 BLR BLR 1.21,04 PR SB
15 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MA1 BLR BLR 1.21,17 PR SB
16 Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI MB1 BLR BLR 1.21,72 PR SB
17 Artsiom VALUTSKI Артем Валуцкий MB2 BLR BLR 1.22,03
18 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MB2 BLR BLR 1.22,88
19 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC2 BLR BLR 1.22,92
20 Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов MB1 BLR BLR 1.23,21 SB
21 Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MB2 BLR BLR 1.23,39 PR SB
22 Pavel YAFIMAU Павел Ефимов MA1 BLR BLR 1.23,46 PR SB
23 Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MB2 BLR BLR 1.23,68 PR SB
24 Ivan VODZIANITSKI Иван Водяницкий MB2 BLR BLR 1.24,97 PR SB
25 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC2 BLR BLR 1.25,41 PR SB
26 Mikita SHYKALAU MC1 BLR BLR 1.26,00 PR SB
27 Roman GAVRILCHIK Роман Гаврильчик MC2 BLR BLR 1.28,10
28 Siarhei CHARANKOU MC1 BLR BLR 1.28,49 PR SB
29 Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MC2 BLR BLR 1.29,84
30 Nazar YAKAULEU Назар Яковлев MYA BLR BLR 1.31,24
31 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MB1 BLR BLR 1.33,38
32 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MB1 BLR BLR 1.38,22 SB
33 Kanstantsin KRUPIANKOU Константин Крупенков MC2 BLR BLR 1.41,10 PR SB
34 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA2 BLR BLR 1.50,19
DQ Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MB1 BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Max FIODARAV (2002) Максим Федоров MB2 BLR BLR 7.10,66 PR SB
2 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA2 BLR BLR 7.22,08 PR SB
3 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MA2 BLR BLR 7.30,98
4 Yauheni LIAUKO MA1 BLR BLR 7.47,50
5 Pavel YAFIMAU Павел Ефимов MA1 BLR BLR 7.51,97 PR SB
6 Zakhar YAKAULEU Захар Яковлев MB1 BLR BLR 7.54,86 PR SB
7 Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MB2 BLR BLR 8.00,81
8 Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI MB1 BLR BLR 8.06,30 PR SB
9 Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MB2 BLR BLR 8.26,10 PR SB
10 Ivan NAUMOV Иван Наумов MB2 BLR BLR 8.29,05 SB
DQ Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MB2 BLR BLR DQ
DQ Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MB1 BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Out of Competition 1 February 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MN2 BLR BLR 1.16,47
2 Yury SIAMENAU MN1 BLR BLR 1.19,19 PR SB
3 Andrei ALEKSANDROVICH MYA BLR BLR 1.33,86 PR SB
4 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MYA BLR BLR 1.34,36 PR SB
5 Radomir MININ MYC BLR BLR 1.38,21 PR SB
6 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYD BLR BLR 1.47,70
7 Stanislau RAMANENKA MYC BLR BLR 1.58,05 PR SB
WDR Ivan LAZARCHIK M? BLR BLR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Out of Competition 1 February 2020

Native Language Names