Stockholm Trophy

Stockholm (SWE) 25 - 26 January 2020 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - Senior 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erik DECKER MN1 SWE SWE 41,16 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Senior 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erik DECKER MN1 SWE SWE 2.09,80 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Senior - Sprint 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Adam AXELSSON MSA SWE SWE 38,90
2 Oskar NILSSON MN1 SWE SWE 40,43
3 Gustav ARNELL MN2 SWE SWE 40,58
4 Gustav ÅKESSON MSA SWE SWE 40,85
5 Sebastian ÅLESKOG MN2 SWE SWE 42,94

1000m Men - Senior - Sprint 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Adam AXELSSON MSA SWE SWE 1.18,56
2 Gustav ÅKESSON MSA SWE SWE 1.23,05
3 Gustav ARNELL MN2 SWE SWE 1.24,26
4 Oskar NILSSON MN1 SWE SWE 1.24,28
5 Sebastian ÅLESKOG MN2 SWE SWE 1.28,74

500m Men - Masters 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tom VAN OMMEREN M35 CAN CAN 44,09
2 Per MOBERG M60 SWE SWE 47,46
3 Magnus BJÖRK M55 SWE SWE 49,79
4 Johan MOBERG M40 SWE SWE 51,25 PR SB
5 Eskil ANDERSSON M50 SWE SWE 54,69
6 Georg STÜBBEN M60 SWE SWE 57,99

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Masters 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tom VAN OMMEREN M35 CAN CAN 2.23,59
2 Per MOBERG M60 SWE SWE 2.27,86 SB
3 Magnus BJÖRK M55 SWE SWE 2.29,32 SB
4 Eskil ANDERSSON M50 SWE SWE 2.40,67 PR SB
5 Johan MOBERG M40 SWE SWE 2.45,88 PR SB
6 Georg STÜBBEN M60 SWE SWE 2.57,79 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Masters - Sprint 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lars-Erik LARSSON M50 SWE SWE 44,26 SB
2 Nicolas GACHOUD M40 SWE SWE 45,59 PR SB
3 Mats CEDERBLAD M55 SWE SWE 50,63 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Masters - Sprint 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lars-Erik LARSSON M50 SWE SWE 1.29,91 SB
2 Nicolas GACHOUD M40 SWE SWE 1.35,13 PR SB
3 Mats CEDERBLAD M55 SWE SWE 1.47,14 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior A 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emil KLOCKAR MA1 SWE SWE 41,67

1500m Men - Junior A 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emil KLOCKAR MA1 SWE SWE 2.08,23

500m Men - Junior B 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sebastian FORSMARK MB1 SWE SWE 41,54
2 Kaspar NORBERG MB1 SWE SWE 42,69 SB
3 Simon JEPPSSON MB1 SWE SWE 44,96

SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kaspar NORBERG MB1 SWE SWE 2.16,43
2 Sebastian FORSMARK MB1 SWE SWE 2.17,37
DNF Simon JEPPSSON MB1 SWE SWE DNF

500m Men - Junior C 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton ERIKSSON MC1 SWE SWE 45,83
2 Hugo KLOCKAR MC2 SWE SWE 46,13
3 Theodor MOBERG MC1 SWE SWE 49,64

1000m Men - Junior C 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hugo KLOCKAR MC2 SWE SWE 1.33,60
2 Anton ERIKSSON MC1 SWE SWE 2.36,99

500m Men - Junior D 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sammi VAN VLIET MYA SWE SWE 47,47
2 Vincent JOHANSSON MYB SWE SWE 57,57 PR SB
3 Isak WINNERSTAM MYB SWE SWE 59,60 PR SB
4 Malte OLSSON MYB SWE SWE 1.03,58

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior D 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sammi VAN VLIET MYA SWE SWE 28,52 SB
2 Isak WINNERSTAM MYB SWE SWE 36,11 SB
3 Vincent JOHANSSON MYB SWE SWE 36,40 SB
4 Malte OLSSON MYB SWE SWE 39,07

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior E 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Theodor HANSEN-ÖSTLUND MYC SWE SWE 57,38
2 Rasmus VIERTEL MYC SWE SWE 59,88 PR SB
3 Emil WINNERSTAM MYD SWE SWE 1.01,15 PR SB
4 Anton MOBERG MYC SWE SWE 1.02,28
5 Victor EHRNSTRÖM MYC SWE SWE 1.06,12
6 Anton SALLANDER MYC SWE SWE 1.11,02 PR SB
7 Carl-Meijer LJUNGGREN MYC SWE SWE 1.13,62 PR SB
8 Egil HENERYD MYC SWE SWE 1.28,47

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Theodor HANSEN-ÖSTLUND MYC SWE SWE 34,77
2 Emil WINNERSTAM MYD SWE SWE 36,83 SB
3 Rasmus VIERTEL MYC SWE SWE 37,44 SB
4 Anton MOBERG MYC SWE SWE 37,57
5 Victor EHRNSTRÖM MYC SWE SWE 38,75 SB
6 Anton SALLANDER MYC SWE SWE 43,88 SB
7 Carl-Meijer LJUNGGREN MYC SWE SWE 44,60 SB
8 Egil HENERYD MYC SWE SWE 51,52

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior F 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olle WINNERSTAM MYF SWE SWE 18,85 SB
2 Rense VILLA MYF NED NED 19,02 SB
3 Elias Lindblom HADDAD MYE SWE SWE 19,54 SB
4 Svante MOBERG MYF SWE SWE 20,46 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior F 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elias Lindblom HADDAD MYE SWE SWE 53,29
2 Olle WINNERSTAM MYF SWE SWE 55,40 SB
3 Svante MOBERG MYF SWE SWE 1.07,37
4 Rense VILLA MYF NED NED 1.09,01 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Senior 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erik DECKER MN1 SWE SWE 1.24,33

3000m Men - Senior 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erik DECKER MN1 SWE SWE 5.00,95 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Senior - Sprint 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Adam AXELSSON MSA SWE SWE 38,48
2 Oskar NILSSON MN1 SWE SWE 40,35
3 Gustav ARNELL MN2 SWE SWE 40,84
4 Erik WETTERDAL MSA SWE SWE 40,96 SB
5 Sebastian ÅLESKOG MN2 SWE SWE 53,60

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Senior - Sprint 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Adam AXELSSON MSA SWE SWE 1.20,03
2 Erik WETTERDAL MSA SWE SWE 1.22,81 SB
3 Oskar NILSSON MN1 SWE SWE 1.26,42
4 Gustav ARNELL MN2 SWE SWE 1.30,03
5 Sebastian ÅLESKOG MN2 SWE SWE 1.37,05

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Masters 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Per MOBERG M60 SWE SWE 1.37,20
2 Magnus BJÖRK M55 SWE SWE 1.41,56 SB
3 Johan MOBERG M40 SWE SWE 1.45,20 PR SB
4 Eskil ANDERSSON M50 SWE SWE 1.45,43 PR SB
5 Georg STÜBBEN M60 SWE SWE 1.57,39 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Masters 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Magnus BJÖRK M55 SWE SWE 5.29,78
2 Eskil ANDERSSON M50 SWE SWE 5.35,84 PR SB
3 Per MOBERG M60 SWE SWE 5.41,52
4 Johan MOBERG M40 SWE SWE 6.04,60
5 Georg STÜBBEN M60 SWE SWE 6.41,99 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Masters - Sprint 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lars-Erik LARSSON M50 SWE SWE 44,71
2 Nicolas GACHOUD M40 SWE SWE 45,43 PR SB
3 Mats CEDERBLAD M55 SWE SWE 51,80

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Masters - Sprint 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lars-Erik LARSSON M50 SWE SWE 1.30,80
2 Nicolas GACHOUD M40 SWE SWE 1.34,15 PR SB
3 Mats CEDERBLAD M55 SWE SWE 1.46,18 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emil KLOCKAR MA1 SWE SWE 1.24,38

3000m Men - Junior A 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emil KLOCKAR MA1 SWE SWE 4.44,29

1000m Men - Junior B 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sebastian FORSMARK MB1 SWE SWE 1.28,07
2 Kaspar NORBERG MB1 SWE SWE 1.29,55
3 Simon JEPPSSON MB1 SWE SWE 2.01,80

3000m Men - Junior B 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kaspar NORBERG MB1 SWE SWE 4.57,36
2 Sebastian FORSMARK MB1 SWE SWE 5.01,30
3 Simon JEPPSSON MB1 SWE SWE 5.12,03

500m Men - Junior C 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton ERIKSSON MC1 SWE SWE 46,13

1500m Men - Junior C 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton ERIKSSON MC1 SWE SWE 2.34,74

500m Men - Junior D 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sammi VAN VLIET MYA SWE SWE 46,59 PR SB
2 Vincent JOHANSSON MYB SWE SWE 57,16 PR SB
3 Isak WINNERSTAM MYB SWE SWE 58,93 PR SB
4 Malte OLSSON MYB SWE SWE 1.01,59 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sammi VAN VLIET MYA SWE SWE 1.40,41
2 Malte OLSSON MYB SWE SWE 2.05,89 PR SB
3 Isak WINNERSTAM MYB SWE SWE 2.08,70 PR SB
4 Vincent JOHANSSON MYB SWE SWE 2.09,82 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior E 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Theodor HANSEN-ÖSTLUND MYC SWE SWE 56,87
2 Rasmus VIERTEL MYC SWE SWE 1.00,71
3 Anton MOBERG MYC SWE SWE 1.02,12
4 Emil WINNERSTAM MYD SWE SWE 1.02,22
5 Victor EHRNSTRÖM MYC SWE SWE 1.04,25
6 Anton SALLANDER MYC SWE SWE 1.12,49
7 Carl-Meijer LJUNGGREN MYC SWE SWE 1.14,22
8 Egil HENERYD MYC SWE SWE 1.24,80

300m Men - Junior E 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Theodor HANSEN-ÖSTLUND MYC SWE SWE 35,36
2 Anton MOBERG MYC SWE SWE 37,18
3 Emil WINNERSTAM MYD SWE SWE 37,53
4 Rasmus VIERTEL MYC SWE SWE 37,93
5 Victor EHRNSTRÖM MYC SWE SWE 38,98
6 Anton SALLANDER MYC SWE SWE 42,02 SB
7 Carl-Meijer LJUNGGREN MYC SWE SWE 47,10
8 Egil HENERYD MYC SWE SWE 51,66

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior F 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elias Lindblom HADDAD MYE SWE SWE 17,56 SB
2 Olle WINNERSTAM MYF SWE SWE 18,31 SB
3 Rense VILLA MYF NED NED 18,78 SB
4 Svante MOBERG MYF SWE SWE 19,03 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior F 26 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elias Lindblom HADDAD MYE SWE SWE 52,06
2 Rense VILLA MYF NED NED 55,63 SB
3 Olle WINNERSTAM MYF SWE SWE 1.01,83
DNS Svante MOBERG MYF SWE SWE DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names