Club Kampioenschap Deventer IJsclub

Deventer (NED) 25 January 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jitte GJALTEMA LN3 NED NED 44,29
2 Lente STRIJTVEEN LB2 NED NED 46,36
3 Joanne SPLIETHOF LSA NED NED 46,60
4 Julia VREDENBERG LC1 NED NED 47,07
5 Suze EGBRING LC2 NED NED 47,16
6 Noëmi de BOER LC1 NED NED 47,46
7 Ellis van HALTEREN LC1 NED NED 47,86
8 Noor HETTINGA LB1 NED NED 48,21
9 Danique DELLINK LN1 NED NED 48,47
10 Céline HAGEN LC1 NED NED 48,61 PR SB
11 Cheryl BUITENHUIS LB1 NED NED 49,17 SB
12 Jasmijn EGERS LN1 NED NED 49,19
13 Lotte van den NOORT LB1 NED NED 49,79
14 Minke SCHIPPER LA2 NED NED 49,83
15 Pien OUDE HENGEL LC2 NED NED 50,26
16 Lenneke GROOT KOERKAMP LC1 NED NED 50,60
17 Anouk DANNENBERG L? NED NED 52,03
18 Wietke van RAAIJ LC1 NED NED 53,16
19 Zelda WELGRAVEN LN1 NED NED 53,31
20 Mirjam HULSEBOS L50 NED NED 54,30 SB
21 Sara EGERS LA2 NED NED 54,67 SB
22 Marion van RIJSWIJK L50 NED NED 55,71 PR SB
23 Anna KEIJZER LB2 NED NED 57,08 SB
24 Marit UITERLINDEN LB2 NED NED 57,95 PR SB
25 Rinske EGERS LB1 NED NED 1.02,66 SB
26 Petra KEIJZER LC2 NED NED 1.05,18 SB
27 Sophie DOORNEBOS LB2 NED NED 1.05,54 SB
DQ Linda van OOSTEROM-GARRITSEN L35 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Suze EGBRING LC2 NED NED 1.36,94
2 Lente STRIJTVEEN LB2 NED NED 1.37,05
3 Julia VREDENBERG LC1 NED NED 1.37,21
4 Noor HETTINGA LB1 NED NED 1.38,39
5 Noëmi de BOER LC1 NED NED 1.38,43 PR SB
6 Ellis van HALTEREN LC1 NED NED 1.39,01
7 Lotte van den NOORT LB1 NED NED 1.41,26
8 Cheryl BUITENHUIS LB1 NED NED 1.43,51 SB
9 Pien OUDE HENGEL LC2 NED NED 1.45,87
10 Lenneke GROOT KOERKAMP LC1 NED NED 1.46,28
11 Céline HAGEN LC1 NED NED 1.48,27 PR SB
12 Wietke van RAAIJ LC1 NED NED 1.52,95 PR SB
13 Anna KEIJZER LB2 NED NED 1.57,82 SB
14 Marit UITERLINDEN LB2 NED NED 1.59,81 PR SB
15 Sophie DOORNEBOS LB2 NED NED 2.18,47 SB
16 Petra KEIJZER LC2 NED NED 2.28,48 PR SB
WDR Rinske EGERS LB1 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jitte GJALTEMA LN3 NED NED 2.22,76
2 Joanne SPLIETHOF LSA NED NED 2.32,26
3 Jasmijn EGERS LN1 NED NED 2.32,83
4 Linda van OOSTEROM-GARRITSEN L35 NED NED 2.34,98
5 Danique DELLINK LN1 NED NED 2.35,12
6 Minke SCHIPPER LA2 NED NED 2.42,92
7 Marion van RIJSWIJK L50 NED NED 2.49,34 PR SB
8 Anouk DANNENBERG L? NED NED 2.50,26 PR SB
9 Mirjam HULSEBOS L50 NED NED 2.52,79 SB
10 Sara EGERS LA2 NED NED 2.56,51 SB
11 Zelda WELGRAVEN LN1 NED NED 3.12,39 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Pupillen 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Luna BLUMINK LYA NED NED 52,62
2 Dalanda JALLOH LYA NED NED 53,76 PR SB
3 Iris RIETMAN LYB NED NED 54,63 PR SB
4 Nienke KRABBENDAM LYB NED NED 57,53
5 Carice BOEKEMA LYA NED NED 58,50
6 Noah BAK LYB NED NED 59,62
7 Marlin SCHOUWSTRA LYA NED NED 59,66
8 Lise KOIER LYC NED NED 1.05,37 PR SB
9 Hilde KLOK LYC NED NED 1.10,92
10 Imme OOIJMAN LYC NED NED 1.10,98
11 Imke ALTENA LYA NED NED 1.13,81 PR SB
WDR Ineke WESTRA LYA NED NED WDR
WDR Janneke BOS LYA NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Pupillen 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aafke ALTENA LYD NED NED 14,08
2 Elin VARENBRINK LYD NED NED 14,52 SB
3 Merle MARKVOORT LYD NED NED 15,18
4 Robin STADHOUDERS LYD NED NED 15,59 SB
5 Britt SPENKELINK LYD NED NED 15,83 SB
6 Blom OOIJMAN LYD NED NED 16,87
7 Coosje SINKE LYE NED NED 17,12 SB
8 Rosa KEMPER LYD NED NED 17,22 SB
9 Evi CANRINUS LYF NED NED 17,43 SB
10 Puk FLIERMAN LYF NED NED 18,16 SB
11 Maud NIJENKAMP LYF NED NED 18,25 SB
12 Liselot STIEKEMA LYE NED NED 19,06 SB
13 Famke ZWART LYD NED NED 19,18 SB
14 Minke NIJENHUIS LYE NED NED 19,51 SB
15 Eline TORRENGA LYF NED NED 30,03 SB
16 Lian de VRIES LYF NED NED 39,31 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Pupillen 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Liselot STIEKEMA LYE NED NED 18,05 SB
2 Coosje SINKE LYE NED NED 18,10
3 Maud NIJENKAMP LYF NED NED 18,15 SB
4 Evi CANRINUS LYF NED NED 18,28
5 Puk FLIERMAN LYF NED NED 19,17
6 Minke NIJENHUIS LYE NED NED 19,63
7 Eline TORRENGA LYF NED NED 29,04 SB
8 Iris RIETMAN LYB NED NED 34,05
9 Nienke KRABBENDAM LYB NED NED 35,73
10 Aafke ALTENA LYD NED NED 36,28
11 Noah BAK LYB NED NED 36,37
12 Lian de VRIES LYF NED NED 37,02 SB
13 Lise KOIER LYC NED NED 41,09
14 Imme OOIJMAN LYC NED NED 41,48
15 Hilde KLOK LYC NED NED 42,52
16 Britt SPENKELINK LYD NED NED 43,49
17 Merle MARKVOORT LYD NED NED 43,64
18 Blom OOIJMAN LYD NED NED 44,91
19 Robin STADHOUDERS LYD NED NED 45,76
20 Elin VARENBRINK LYD NED NED 46,54
21 Rosa KEMPER LYD NED NED 48,61
22 Famke ZWART LYD NED NED 52,34

SB - Season Best

700m Ladies - Pupillen 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Luna BLUMINK LYA NED NED 1.15,59
2 Dalanda JALLOH LYA NED NED 1.17,82 SB
3 Carice BOEKEMA LYA NED NED 1.24,06
4 Marlin SCHOUWSTRA LYA NED NED 1.24,86
5 Imke ALTENA LYA NED NED 1.46,76 SB
WDR Ineke WESTRA LYA NED NED WDR
WDR Janneke BOS LYA NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Familie 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jitte GJALTEMA LN3 NED NED 11,75
2 Jorien KRANENBORG L30 NED NED 12,15 SB
3 Lente STRIJTVEEN LB2 NED NED 12,36
4 Noor HETTINGA LB1 NED NED 12,69 SB
5 Jasmijn EGERS LN1 NED NED 13,31
6 Nienke KRABBENDAM LYB NED NED 13,79
7 Imme OOIJMAN LYC NED NED 15,24
8 Britt SPENKELINK LYD NED NED 16,77
9 Maud NIJENKAMP LYF NED NED 17,28 SB
10 Blom OOIJMAN LYD NED NED 17,49
11 Liselot STIEKEMA LYE NED NED 18,95
12 Minke NIJENHUIS LYE NED NED 19,16 SB
13 Elin VARENBRINK LYD NED NED 19,23
14 Famke ZWART LYD NED NED 20,24
15 Mariska de GROOT L45 NED NED 21,31 SB
16 Annemiek de LEEUW L? NED NED 23,35 SB
17 Brenda SPENKELINK L? NED NED 24,31 SB
18 Stefan NIJENHUIS L? NED NED 24,48 SB
19 Diet ZWART L? NED NED 26,96 SB
WDR Lise KOIER LYC NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names