Club Kampioenschap Deventer IJsclub

Deventer (NED) 25 January 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Luca HEESEN MA1 NED NED 40,26
2 Mart WEULJTES MB2 NED NED 42,09
3 Rens HIDDINK MB2 NED NED 42,10
4 Corné van DOOREN MC2 NED NED 42,21
5 Victor van SAVOOIJEN MA2 NED NED 42,53 SB
6 Jetze ROORDA MSA NED NED 42,64 SB
7 Floris KLUNDER M40 NED NED 43,07 SB
8 Floris van VELSEN MC1 NED NED 43,43
9 Daniël van VELSEN MB1 NED NED 43,53
10 Koen BOS MB1 NED NED 43,93 PR SB
11 Tijmen KRUIPER MN4 NED NED 44,54
12 Arne ter BEEK MB1 NED NED 44,61
13 Dirk GJALTEMA M50 NED NED 44,67
14 Gerben HETTINGA M50 NED NED 44,69
15 Klaas Jan van der VEEN M50 NED NED 45,13
16 Arno LUISMAN M50 NED NED 45,72
17 Rens GIETEMA MA1 NED NED 46,55
18 Bas HAGEN M50 NED NED 47,23
19 Lex de BOOM M30 NED NED 47,39
20 Alex van GELDEREN M45 NED NED 47,58
21 Jan-Willem van VELSEN M45 NED NED 47,77
22 Kees LANKESTER M60 NED NED 48,28 SB
23 Jonah van de KOPPEL MC2 NED NED 48,43 PR SB
24 Foma KOMAROV MC2 NED NED 49,46
25 Richard JANSSEN MSA NED NED 49,58 PR SB
26 Arne ALPHENAAR M60 NED NED 50,72 SB
27 Hans MEIJER M55 NED NED 51,08 SB
28 Wim BRAND M75 NED NED 52,42 SB
29 Henk-Jan KEIJZER MA2 NED NED 52,54 SB
30 Martin STRIJTVEEN M? NED NED 53,62
31 Fridus van der WEIJDEN M50 NED NED 53,95 SB
32 Mathieu TOURNIER MC2 NED NED 55,52
33 Sikko KRANENBORG M65 NED NED 56,83
34 Frans EGERS M50 NED NED 59,49 PR SB
35 Martin van DOOREN M45 NED NED 1.02,44 SB
36 Arjen ESSELINK M50 NED NED 1.05,60
37 Tijl ZWART MC1 NED NED 1.06,77 PR SB
38 Ties SINKE MC1 NED NED 2.31,80
DNF Marick TONNAER MC2 NED NED DNF
WDR Koen FLOKSTRA MA1 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rens HIDDINK MB2 NED NED 1.26,79 SB
2 Daniël van VELSEN MB1 NED NED 1.26,84
3 Mart WEULJTES MB2 NED NED 1.26,92
4 Floris van VELSEN MC1 NED NED 1.27,59
5 Corné van DOOREN MC2 NED NED 1.27,68
6 Koen BOS MB1 NED NED 1.29,27 PR SB
7 Arne ter BEEK MB1 NED NED 1.30,03
8 Jonah van de KOPPEL MC2 NED NED 1.39,08 PR SB
9 Marick TONNAER MC2 NED NED 1.43,24 SB
10 Foma KOMAROV MC2 NED NED 1.49,63
11 Ties SINKE MC1 NED NED 1.54,17
12 Mathieu TOURNIER MC2 NED NED 2.00,14
13 Tijl ZWART MC1 NED NED 2.21,48 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Luca HEESEN MA1 NED NED 2.06,46
2 Jetze ROORDA MSA NED NED 2.12,62 SB
3 Victor van SAVOOIJEN MA2 NED NED 2.14,29 SB
4 Gerben HETTINGA M50 NED NED 2.14,45
5 Tijmen KRUIPER MN4 NED NED 2.15,12
6 Floris KLUNDER M40 NED NED 2.16,29 SB
7 Dirk GJALTEMA M50 NED NED 2.21,59
8 Jan-Willem van VELSEN M45 NED NED 2.22,43
9 Bas HAGEN M50 NED NED 2.26,63 SB
10 Alex van GELDEREN M45 NED NED 2.27,06
11 Arno LUISMAN M50 NED NED 2.27,72 SB
12 Rens GIETEMA MA1 NED NED 2.27,95
13 Klaas Jan van der VEEN M50 NED NED 2.28,39
14 Lex de BOOM M30 NED NED 2.29,38 SB
15 Arjen ESSELINK M50 NED NED 2.29,65
16 Hans MEIJER M55 NED NED 2.34,41 SB
17 Kees LANKESTER M60 NED NED 2.35,10 SB
18 Fridus van der WEIJDEN M50 NED NED 2.35,29 PR SB
19 Arne ALPHENAAR M60 NED NED 2.36,33
20 Martin STRIJTVEEN M? NED NED 2.41,35
21 Richard JANSSEN MSA NED NED 2.42,46 PR SB
22 Sikko KRANENBORG M65 NED NED 2.47,68
23 Wim BRAND M75 NED NED 2.48,34 SB
24 Henk-Jan KEIJZER MA2 NED NED 3.00,26
25 Frans EGERS M50 NED NED 3.02,37 PR SB
26 Martin van DOOREN M45 NED NED 3.16,51 SB
WDR Koen FLOKSTRA MA1 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Pupillen 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Etienne TOURNIER MYA NED NED 51,39
2 Noam van de KOPPEL MYB NED NED 53,09
3 Stan VELDHUIZEN MYA NED NED 54,82
4 Tobi KIERS MYB NED NED 1.02,13
5 Julian NEEF MYA NED NED 1.02,90 SB
6 Jits SINKE MYB NED NED 1.04,30
7 Sven BOSMAN MYC NED NED 1.13,73 PR SB
DNS Govert van der WEIJDEN MYA NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Pupillen 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Caspian ALEXANDER MYE NED NED 14,78
2 Paul de LEEUW MYD NED NED 14,94
3 Luca BATTERINK MYD NED NED 15,16
4 Just KLUNDER MYE NED NED 15,42 SB
5 Sjoerd de HAAN MYD NED NED 15,65
6 Ilja KREMERS MYD NED NED 16,46
7 Lucas TORRENGA MYE NED NED 19,72 SB
8 Sylvan MARKVOORT MYF NED NED 20,31
9 Boaz KEMPER MYF NED NED 21,77 SB
10 Roan VARENBRINK MYF NED NED 23,19 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Pupillen 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Caspian ALEXANDER MYE NED NED 15,18
2 Just KLUNDER MYE NED NED 16,33
3 Lucas TORRENGA MYE NED NED 20,68
4 Sylvan MARKVOORT MYF NED NED 21,07
5 Boaz KEMPER MYF NED NED 21,91
6 Roan VARENBRINK MYF NED NED 23,51
7 Noam van de KOPPEL MYB NED NED 33,34
8 Tobi KIERS MYB NED NED 36,53
9 Jits SINKE MYB NED NED 40,49 SB
10 Luca BATTERINK MYD NED NED 41,99
11 Paul de LEEUW MYD NED NED 43,11
12 Ilja KREMERS MYD NED NED 46,63
13 Sven BOSMAN MYC NED NED 47,75
14 Sjoerd de HAAN MYD NED NED 50,09

SB - Season Best

700m Men - Pupillen 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Etienne TOURNIER MYA NED NED 1.14,46 SB
2 Stan VELDHUIZEN MYA NED NED 1.21,41
3 Julian NEEF MYA NED NED 1.28,49 SB
DNS Govert van der WEIJDEN MYA NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Familie 25 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dirk GJALTEMA M50 NED NED 11,57 SB
2 Tossa HEESEN MSA NED NED 11,84 SB
3 Gerben HETTINGA M50 NED NED 12,59
4 Tobi KIERS MYB NED NED 14,25
5 Martin STRIJTVEEN M? NED NED 14,79 SB
6 Diede OOIJMAN M50 NED NED 15,27
7 Paul de LEEUW MYD NED NED 15,31
8 Just KLUNDER MYE NED NED 15,67
9 Floris KLUNDER M40 NED NED 15,74
10 Frans EGERS M50 NED NED 16,02 SB
11 Arjan KRABBENDAM M? NED NED 16,31
12 Tom VARENBRINK M35 NED NED 16,34
13 Klaas MARKVOORT M? NED NED 18,04 SB
14 Sylvan MARKVOORT MYF NED NED 19,85 SB
15 Jeroen KIERS M? NED NED 20,45 SB
16 Peter NIJENKAMP M? NED NED 24,15 SB
17 Roan VARENBRINK MYF NED NED 26,89
WDR Rene KOIER M45 NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names