NSK Sprint 2020

Groningen (NED) 18 - 19 January 2020 Source: www.schaatsen.nl/uitslagen

500m Men 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Watse VERMANING MN1 NED NED 37,85
2 Vincent OUDSHOORN MSA NED NED 38,39
3 Jan Hein VERHOEFF MN2 NED NED 38,56
4 Bart HULST MN4 NED NED 39,11
5 Tom HOFKER MN1 NED NED 39,65
6 Martijn VERMIST MN1 NED NED 39,84 SB
7 Chaim BOER MA2 NED NED 39,89
8 Jurriën KUIN MN1 NED NED 40,04 PR SB
9 Thiadrik KRAMER MSA NED NED 40,38 SB
10 Job OUDE VRIELINK MSA NED NED 40,83 SB
11 Wessel COPIER MSA NED NED 41,27
12 Johannes OOMEN MSA NED NED 41,33 PR SB
13 Jelmer KRAAIJEVELD MSA NED NED 41,38
14 Jules BLOM MN1 NED NED 41,60
15 Jochem POSTHUMUS MA2 NED NED 41,78 SB
16 Rick STRATINGH MSA NED NED 41,79
17 Anne Sietze van der MEER MSA NED NED 41,87
17 Stijn VERHOEFF MA2 NED NED 41,87
19 Remco BOERE (1996) MN4 NED NED 41,95 SB
19 Pieter DIKKEN MSA NED NED 41,95 SB
21 Johan BETTEN MSA NED NED 42,01 SB
22 Joey ASSER MSA NED NED 42,16
23 Bart van OOSTERHOUT MSA NED NED 42,17
24 Dorus van DINTHER MSA NED NED 42,20 SB
25 Daniël KOOYMAN MA2 NED NED 42,33
26 Bart MOL (1995) MSA NED NED 42,41
27 Tim RUWIEL MSA NED NED 42,59
28 Remco BOERE (1998) MN3 NED NED 42,72
29 Yoran NIJENHUIS MSA NED NED 42,79
30 Hero GOLDHOORN MSA NED NED 42,96 SB
31 Maurits POST MSA NED NED 43,31
32 Hidde van de BEEK MSA NED NED 43,33
33 Casper VERTREGT MSA NED NED 43,77
34 David GROOT MN1 NED NED 44,07
35 Michael KAMERMANS MSA NED NED 44,31
36 Matthijs MEIHUIZEN MN4 NED NED 44,51 PR SB
36 Frank van den ESHOF MN4 NED NED 44,51
38 Stan van REISEN MN3 NED NED 44,63
39 Iliass MEHRAZ MN4 NED NED 44,69
40 Kai VIJVERBERG MSA NED NED 44,87 SB
41 León van DORP MA2 NED NED 45,14 PR SB
42 Mark REESSINK MSA NED NED 45,84
43 Sjors BLOM MN2 NED NED 46,45 PR SB
44 Jelmer WATERLANDER MN4 NED NED 47,10
45 Joost SMEETS (1999) MN2 NED NED 47,57
46 Marijn VENDERBOSCH MN3 NED NED 47,58
47 Jannick HARMSEN MSA NED NED 47,62 PR SB
48 Peter Paul ERDMAN MSA NED NED 47,81
49 Hugo HULLEMAN MN2 NED NED 48,08 PR SB
50 Tom KOSTER MN3 NED NED 48,50
51 David SMEELE M? NED NED 49,15 PR SB
52 Stijn BOUMA MN1 NED NED 49,61
53 Johnny TRAN M30 NED NED 50,49
54 Jesper KUSSENDRAGER MA2 NED NED 51,02 PR SB
55 Thomas WIARDA MSA NED NED 52,26
56 Remi THUSS M? NED NED 52,29 PR SB
57 Erik GROENEVELD MSA NED NED 53,09 SB
58 Arjen DOLMAN MN3 NED NED 57,67 PR SB
59 Lennard HUT M? NED NED 1.02,20 PR SB
60 Jacco GROEN MN2 NED NED 1.03,15
61 Wouter KELDERMAN MN2 NED NED 1.04,66 PR SB
62 Teunis DOKTER M? NED NED 1.06,92 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 18 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jan Hein VERHOEFF MN2 NED NED 1.15,46
2 Watse VERMANING MN1 NED NED 1.15,51
3 Vincent OUDSHOORN MSA NED NED 1.15,61
4 Tom HOFKER MN1 NED NED 1.17,28
5 Bart HULST MN4 NED NED 1.19,09 SB
6 Thiadrik KRAMER MSA NED NED 1.20,19 PR SB
7 Martijn VERMIST MN1 NED NED 1.20,31 PR SB
8 Chaim BOER MA2 NED NED 1.20,42
9 Thomas WIARDA MSA NED NED 1.20,74
10 Jelmer KRAAIJEVELD MSA NED NED 1.21,16 SB
11 Job OUDE VRIELINK MSA NED NED 1.21,30 SB
12 Johannes OOMEN MSA NED NED 1.21,81 PR SB
13 Rick STRATINGH MSA NED NED 1.22,39
14 Jules BLOM MN1 NED NED 1.22,76 SB
15 Jochem POSTHUMUS MA2 NED NED 1.22,79 SB
16 Wessel COPIER MSA NED NED 1.22,98 SB
17 Bart MOL (1995) MSA NED NED 1.23,17 SB
18 Dorus van DINTHER MSA NED NED 1.23,52 PR SB
19 Daniël KOOYMAN MA2 NED NED 1.23,71
20 Bart van OOSTERHOUT MSA NED NED 1.23,98 SB
21 Pieter DIKKEN MSA NED NED 1.24,16 SB
22 Remco BOERE (1998) MN3 NED NED 1.24,28 PR SB
23 Anne Sietze van der MEER MSA NED NED 1.24,61 PR SB
24 Yoran NIJENHUIS MSA NED NED 1.24,63 PR SB
25 Johan BETTEN MSA NED NED 1.24,97 SB
26 Hidde van de BEEK MSA NED NED 1.25,70 SB
27 Joey ASSER MSA NED NED 1.25,94
28 Stijn VERHOEFF MA2 NED NED 1.26,03 SB
29 Remco BOERE (1996) MN4 NED NED 1.26,05
30 Maurits POST MSA NED NED 1.26,16 SB
31 Tim RUWIEL MSA NED NED 1.27,03
32 Frank van den ESHOF MN4 NED NED 1.27,53 PR SB
33 Casper VERTREGT MSA NED NED 1.27,95 SB
34 Matthijs MEIHUIZEN MN4 NED NED 1.28,25 PR SB
35 Mark REESSINK MSA NED NED 1.28,97
36 David GROOT MN1 NED NED 1.30,06 PR SB
37 Kai VIJVERBERG MSA NED NED 1.30,24 SB
38 Michael KAMERMANS MSA NED NED 1.31,22
39 Jacco GROEN MN2 NED NED 1.31,55
40 León van DORP MA2 NED NED 1.32,31 PR SB
41 Hero GOLDHOORN MSA NED NED 1.33,06 SB
42 Iliass MEHRAZ MN4 NED NED 1.33,30
43 Jelmer WATERLANDER MN4 NED NED 1.34,95 PR SB
44 Jannick HARMSEN MSA NED NED 1.35,05
45 Peter Paul ERDMAN MSA NED NED 1.35,31 PR SB
46 Hugo HULLEMAN MN2 NED NED 1.36,61 PR SB
47 Marijn VENDERBOSCH MN3 NED NED 1.36,94 PR SB
48 Joost SMEETS (1999) MN2 NED NED 1.37,70 PR SB
49 Sjors BLOM MN2 NED NED 1.37,96 PR SB
50 Tom KOSTER MN3 NED NED 1.38,04
51 Johnny TRAN M30 NED NED 1.38,66 PR SB
52 David SMEELE M? NED NED 1.39,14 PR SB
53 Stijn BOUMA MN1 NED NED 1.40,21
54 Jesper KUSSENDRAGER MA2 NED NED 1.44,50 PR SB
55 Remi THUSS M? NED NED 1.48,53 PR SB
56 Erik GROENEVELD MSA NED NED 1.50,95 SB
57 Tycho PARMENTIER MN2 NED NED 1.53,82 PR SB
58 Teunis DOKTER M? NED NED 1.53,85 PR SB
59 Lennard HUT M? NED NED 2.08,60 PR SB
60 Wouter KELDERMAN MN2 NED NED 2.17,04 PR SB
61 Arjen DOLMAN MN3 NED NED 2.18,59 PR SB
DNS Stan van REISEN MN3 NED NED DNS
DNF Jurriën KUIN MN1 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Watse VERMANING MN1 NED NED 38,22
2 Jan Hein VERHOEFF MN2 NED NED 38,23
3 Vincent OUDSHOORN MSA NED NED 38,39
4 Bart HULST MN4 NED NED 39,26
5 Chaim BOER MA2 NED NED 39,82
6 Martijn VERMIST MN1 NED NED 39,93
7 Thomas WIARDA MSA NED NED 40,36 PR SB
8 Thiadrik KRAMER MSA NED NED 40,43
9 Job OUDE VRIELINK MSA NED NED 40,64 SB
10 Jurriën KUIN MN1 NED NED 40,89
11 Stijn VERHOEFF MA2 NED NED 41,07
12 Rick STRATINGH MSA NED NED 41,16
13 Jochem POSTHUMUS MA2 NED NED 41,36 SB
13 Anne Sietze van der MEER MSA NED NED 41,36 PR SB
15 Wessel COPIER MSA NED NED 41,63
16 Dorus van DINTHER MSA NED NED 41,73 PR SB
17 Tim RUWIEL MSA NED NED 42,03
18 Bart van OOSTERHOUT MSA NED NED 42,08
19 Daniël KOOYMAN MA2 NED NED 42,10
20 Jules BLOM MN1 NED NED 42,17
21 Johan BETTEN MSA NED NED 42,39
21 Remco BOERE (1996) MN4 NED NED 42,39
23 Bart MOL (1995) MSA NED NED 42,47
24 Hero GOLDHOORN MSA NED NED 42,81 SB
25 Hidde van de BEEK MSA NED NED 42,85 SB
26 Yoran NIJENHUIS MSA NED NED 43,14
27 Maurits POST MSA NED NED 43,18
28 Remco BOERE (1998) MN3 NED NED 43,46
29 Casper VERTREGT MSA NED NED 43,59
30 Matthijs MEIHUIZEN MN4 NED NED 43,91 PR SB
31 Michael KAMERMANS MSA NED NED 43,96
32 David GROOT MN1 NED NED 44,10
33 Max OUDE NIJEWEME MA2 NED NED 44,13
34 Iliass MEHRAZ MN4 NED NED 44,88
35 Frank van den ESHOF MN4 NED NED 44,94
36 Kai VIJVERBERG MSA NED NED 45,09
37 Mark REESSINK MSA NED NED 45,63
38 León van DORP MA2 NED NED 45,90
39 Jannick HARMSEN MSA NED NED 46,59 PR SB
40 Sjors BLOM MN2 NED NED 46,84
41 Jelmer WATERLANDER MN4 NED NED 46,91
42 Marijn VENDERBOSCH MN3 NED NED 46,95 PR SB
43 Peter Paul ERDMAN MSA NED NED 47,74
44 Hugo HULLEMAN MN2 NED NED 48,02 PR SB
45 Joost SMEETS (1999) MN2 NED NED 48,09
46 Tom KOSTER MN3 NED NED 48,29
47 David SMEELE M? NED NED 48,72 PR SB
48 Johnny TRAN M30 NED NED 49,82 PR SB
49 Jesper KUSSENDRAGER MA2 NED NED 50,11 PR SB
50 Stijn BOUMA MN1 NED NED 51,25
51 Teunis DOKTER M? NED NED 52,61 PR SB
52 Erik GROENEVELD MSA NED NED 52,98 SB
53 Remi THUSS M? NED NED 53,35
54 Tycho PARMENTIER MN2 NED NED 53,68 PR SB
55 Wouter KELDERMAN MN2 NED NED 1.01,50 PR SB
56 Jelmer KRAAIJEVELD MSA NED NED 1.06,45
57 Arjen DOLMAN MN3 NED NED 1.16,59
DNS Joey ASSER MSA NED NED DNS
DNS Johannes OOMEN MSA NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 19 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Watse VERMANING MN1 NED NED 1.15,55
2 Jan Hein VERHOEFF MN2 NED NED 1.15,67
3 Chaim BOER MA2 NED NED 1.19,79
4 Bart HULST MN4 NED NED 1.19,87
5 Martijn VERMIST MN1 NED NED 1.20,15 PR SB
6 Thiadrik KRAMER MSA NED NED 1.20,18 PR SB
7 Thomas WIARDA MSA NED NED 1.21,56
8 Rick STRATINGH MSA NED NED 1.22,09 SB
9 Jelmer KRAAIJEVELD MSA NED NED 1.22,25
10 Jurriën KUIN MN1 NED NED 1.22,40
11 Jochem POSTHUMUS MA2 NED NED 1.22,49 PR SB
12 Job OUDE VRIELINK MSA NED NED 1.22,66
13 Wessel COPIER MSA NED NED 1.22,99
14 Bart MOL (1995) MSA NED NED 1.23,63
15 Dorus van DINTHER MSA NED NED 1.23,77
16 Hero GOLDHOORN MSA NED NED 1.23,97 SB
17 Daniël KOOYMAN MA2 NED NED 1.23,99
18 Jules BLOM MN1 NED NED 1.24,04
19 Johan BETTEN MSA NED NED 1.24,23 SB
20 Stijn VERHOEFF MA2 NED NED 1.24,60 SB
21 Remco BOERE (1998) MN3 NED NED 1.25,13
22 Anne Sietze van der MEER MSA NED NED 1.25,23
22 Tim RUWIEL MSA NED NED 1.25,23 SB
24 Maurits POST MSA NED NED 1.25,66 SB
25 Hidde van de BEEK MSA NED NED 1.26,41
25 Yoran NIJENHUIS MSA NED NED 1.26,41
27 Vincent OUDSHOORN MSA NED NED 1.26,85
28 Remco BOERE (1996) MN4 NED NED 1.27,01
29 Casper VERTREGT MSA NED NED 1.27,03 PR SB
30 Matthijs MEIHUIZEN MN4 NED NED 1.27,89 PR SB
31 Frank van den ESHOF MN4 NED NED 1.28,36
32 Mark REESSINK MSA NED NED 1.28,93
33 Max OUDE NIJEWEME MA2 NED NED 1.28,99
34 Michael KAMERMANS MSA NED NED 1.29,45 PR SB
35 Kai VIJVERBERG MSA NED NED 1.29,99 SB
36 Bart van OOSTERHOUT MSA NED NED 1.30,98
37 David GROOT MN1 NED NED 1.31,01
38 Jelmer WATERLANDER MN4 NED NED 1.34,33 PR SB
39 Iliass MEHRAZ MN4 NED NED 1.35,80
40 Tom KOSTER MN3 NED NED 1.36,32 PR SB
41 Peter Paul ERDMAN MSA NED NED 1.36,49
42 Jannick HARMSEN MSA NED NED 1.36,70
43 Hugo HULLEMAN MN2 NED NED 1.37,01
44 Joost SMEETS (1999) MN2 NED NED 1.37,19 PR SB
45 Marijn VENDERBOSCH MN3 NED NED 1.37,21
46 David SMEELE M? NED NED 1.38,84 PR SB
47 Sjors BLOM MN2 NED NED 1.39,36
48 Johnny TRAN M30 NED NED 1.40,29
49 Stijn BOUMA MN1 NED NED 1.42,58
50 Jesper KUSSENDRAGER MA2 NED NED 1.43,87 PR SB
51 Remi THUSS M? NED NED 1.46,28 PR SB
52 Tycho PARMENTIER MN2 NED NED 1.48,11 PR SB
53 Teunis DOKTER M? NED NED 1.50,26 PR SB
54 Erik GROENEVELD MSA NED NED 1.51,79
55 Arjen DOLMAN MN3 NED NED 1.57,56 PR SB
56 Wouter KELDERMAN MN2 NED NED 2.17,43
DNS Joey ASSER MSA NED NED DNS
DNS Johannes OOMEN MSA NED NED DNS
DNF León van DORP MA2 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names