Baanwedstrijd Alle Klasses
Enschede (NED) 18 January 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jade GROENEWOUD | LB1 | NED | 42,89 | ||
2 | Yasmine BOUAZIZ | LB1 | NED | 42,98 | ||
3 | Lara van SON | LB1 | NED | 43,65 | ||
4 | Claudia HENCKEL | L30 | NED | 44,02 | ||
5 | Saffron NIJENHUIS | LC2 | NED | 44,51 | ||
6 | Tess ten DOLLE | LB1 | NED | 45,51 | ||
7 | Emma HULSHOF | LSA | NED | 45,61 | ||
8 | Jasmijn POLMAN | LB1 | NED | 46,00 | PR SB | |
9 | Lieke BEVERS | LB1 | NED | 46,31 | PR SB | |
10 | Ellemijn LUISMAN | LB1 | NED | 46,47 | ||
11 | Suze EGBRING | LC2 | NED | 46,56 | PR SB | |
12 | Sharon HEESINK | LB1 | NED | 46,62 | ||
13 | Noëmi de BOER | LC1 | NED | 46,93 | ||
14 | Pien BOS | LB2 | NED | 47,54 | ||
15 | Maud SALOMONS | LC1 | NED | 47,55 | ||
16 | Chantal HUIZING | LN2 | NED | 47,66 | SB | |
17 | Emma WOLTERS | LB1 | NED | 47,95 | ||
18 | Lotte van den NOORT | LB1 | NED | 47,97 | PR SB | |
18 | Nicolle van RIJSWIJK | LN3 | NED | 47,97 | ||
20 | Quirine KROMMENDIJK | LB2 | NED | 48,76 | ||
21 | Rolien SCHEPERS-DE GROOT | L40 | NED | 49,61 | ||
22 | Maria HOONBERG | LC1 | NED | 50,74 | ||
23 | Pam BRINKCATE | LC2 | NED | 51,08 | SB | |
24 | Lieve BUNT | LC1 | NED | 51,93 | PR SB | |
25 | Annemarie GOSSELINK | LC2 | NED | 52,24 | ||
26 | Pien VELDHUIS | LB1 | NED | 52,94 | PR SB | |
27 | Jip SPEL | LSA | NED | 53,57 | ||
28 | Aniek HOLSBRINK | LB2 | NED | 53,62 | ||
29 | Kirsten van LOO | LC2 | NED | 53,68 | ||
DNF | Iris OLDE WOLSINK | LN2 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lara van SON | LB1 | NED | 1.28,01 | PR SB | |
2 | Emma HULSHOF | LSA | NED | 1.29,49 | PR SB | |
3 | Yasmine BOUAZIZ | LB1 | NED | 1.30,36 | ||
4 | Claudia HENCKEL | L30 | NED | 1.30,97 | ||
5 | Tess ten DOLLE | LB1 | NED | 1.30,99 | ||
6 | Sharon HEESINK | LB1 | NED | 1.33,18 | ||
7 | Ellemijn LUISMAN | LB1 | NED | 1.34,94 | ||
8 | Suze EGBRING | LC2 | NED | 1.35,14 | PR SB | |
9 | Iris OLDE WOLSINK | LN2 | NED | 1.35,87 | PR SB | |
10 | Lotte van den NOORT | LB1 | NED | 1.38,07 | PR SB | |
11 | Maud SALOMONS | LC1 | NED | 1.38,35 | ||
12 | Emma WOLTERS | LB1 | NED | 1.38,55 | ||
13 | Pam BRINKCATE | LC2 | NED | 1.42,04 | PR SB | |
14 | Kirsten van LOO | LC2 | NED | 1.50,53 | ||
15 | Lieve BUNT | LC1 | NED | 1.52,51 | ||
16 | Pien VELDHUIS | LB1 | NED | 1.53,58 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jade GROENEWOUD | LB1 | NED | 2.15,27 | ||
2 | Saffron NIJENHUIS | LC2 | NED | 2.22,43 | ||
3 | Jasmijn POLMAN | LB1 | NED | 2.25,53 | ||
4 | Pien BOS | LB2 | NED | 2.26,53 | PR SB | |
5 | Lieke BEVERS | LB1 | NED | 2.28,21 | ||
6 | Nicolle van RIJSWIJK | LN3 | NED | 2.29,34 | ||
7 | Noëmi de BOER | LC1 | NED | 2.31,38 | PR SB | |
8 | Rolien SCHEPERS-DE GROOT | L40 | NED | 2.34,73 | PR SB | |
9 | Quirine KROMMENDIJK | LB2 | NED | 2.40,01 | SB | |
10 | Aniek HOLSBRINK | LB2 | NED | 2.51,31 | ||
11 | Maria HOONBERG | LC1 | NED | 3.23,36 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chantal HUIZING | LN2 | NED | 5.07,92 | ||
2 | Linda van OOSTEROM-GARRITSEN | L35 | NED | 5.11,74 | ||
3 | Annemarie GOSSELINK | LC2 | NED | 5.33,28 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women 18 January 2020
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aline de JONG | LN2 | NED | 8.21,77 | PR SB | |
2 | Jip SPEL | LSA | NED | 9.52,12 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names