China - National Championships 2020 2019-2020赛季全国速度滑冰锦标赛

Changchun (CHN) 9 - 12 January 2020

500m Ladies - Allround 9 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 CHENG Li 成丽 LA2 CHN CHN 40,55 PR SB
2 HAO Jiachen 郝佳晨 L30 CHN CHN 40,84
3 LI Dan (1994) 李丹 LSA CHN CHN 40,91
4 CHEN Aoyu 陈傲禹 LC2 CHN CHN 41,11
5 XI Dongxue 奚冬雪 LN2 CHN CHN 41,12
6 LI Guangying 李广莹 LN1 CHN CHN 41,56
7 LIU Jusi 刘菊司 L? CHN CHN 41,58
8 GAN Weiping 甘卫平 LA2 CHN CHN 41,58(1)
9 WU Dan 吴丹 LSA CHN CHN 41,70 SB
10 HUANG Yulin 黄余琳 LB2 CHN CHN 41,84
11 Ahenar ADAKE 阿合娜尔 阿达克 LN2 CHN CHN 41,88
12 SONG Yang 宋扬 LSA CHN CHN 41,91 PR SB
13 ZHANG Yuanyuan 张媛媛 LC2 CHN CHN 41,97 PR SB
14 MA Yuhan 马语含 LA1 CHN CHN 42,16 SB
15 JIN Wenjing 金文靓 LB2 CHN CHN 42,18
16 HAN Tingting (1999) 韩婷婷 LN1 CHN CHN 42,19 SB
17 WANG Yan (2000) 王炎 LN1 CHN CHN 42,21
18 CHEN Xiangyu 陈翔宇 LN1 CHN CHN 42,25
19 MA Wenjing 马文静 LN2 CHN CHN 42,27
20 ZHOU Jiarong 周佳容 LC2 CHN CHN 42,40
21 BAO Sihan 宝斯晗 LA1 CHN CHN 42,45
22 LI Xiang (2000) 李想 LN1 CHN CHN 42,55
23 CHEN Sijia (2005) 陈思家 LC2 CHN CHN 42,81 PR SB
24 YANG Yue 杨悦 LSA CHN CHN 43,05 SB
25 HONG Chu 洪楚 LB1 CHN CHN 43,32 PR SB
26 LI Jiaxuan 李佳轩 LB1 CHN CHN 43,84
27 JIN Xiuzhen 金秀真 LC2 CHN CHN 43,86
28 YANG Meina 杨美娜 LA1 CHN CHN 44,52
29 LI Dongyue 李东玥 LN1 CHN CHN 44,96

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Allround 9 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ahenar ADAKE 阿合娜尔 阿达克 LN2 CHN CHN 4.19,36 SB
2 ZHANG Yuanyuan 张媛媛 LC2 CHN CHN 4.19,73
3 LI Dan (1994) 李丹 LSA CHN CHN 4.22,36
4 ZHOU Jiarong 周佳容 LC2 CHN CHN 4.23,36
5 SONG Yang 宋扬 LSA CHN CHN 4.25,45
6 CHEN Sijia (2005) 陈思家 LC2 CHN CHN 4.25,61
7 HUANG Yulin 黄余琳 LB2 CHN CHN 4.26,39
8 CHEN Aoyu 陈傲禹 LC2 CHN CHN 4.27,41
9 WU Dan 吴丹 LSA CHN CHN 4.27,76 SB
10 MA Yuhan 马语含 LA1 CHN CHN 4.28,39
11 HAO Jiachen 郝佳晨 L30 CHN CHN 4.28,40
12 HONG Chu 洪楚 LB1 CHN CHN 4.30,25
13 LI Xiang (2000) 李想 LN1 CHN CHN 4.32,87 PR SB
14 YANG Meina 杨美娜 LA1 CHN CHN 4.34,11 SB
15 JIN Wenjing 金文靓 LB2 CHN CHN 4.35,67
16 CHENG Li 成丽 LA2 CHN CHN 4.36,44
17 MA Wenjing 马文静 LN2 CHN CHN 4.36,54
18 LI Guangying 李广莹 LN1 CHN CHN 4.37,26
19 BAO Sihan 宝斯晗 LA1 CHN CHN 4.37,68
20 WANG Yan (2000) 王炎 LN1 CHN CHN 4.37,91
21 LI Dongyue 李东玥 LN1 CHN CHN 4.38,82
22 YANG Yue 杨悦 LSA CHN CHN 4.40,15
23 XI Dongxue 奚冬雪 LN2 CHN CHN 4.45,70
24 GAN Weiping 甘卫平 LA2 CHN CHN 4.46,21
25 JIN Xiuzhen 金秀真 LC2 CHN CHN 4.46,27
26 LI Jiaxuan 李佳轩 LB1 CHN CHN 4.48,21
27 HAN Tingting (1999) 韩婷婷 LN1 CHN CHN 4.48,80
28 LIU Jusi 刘菊司 L? CHN CHN 4.51,99
DQ CHEN Xiangyu 陈翔宇 LN1 CHN CHN DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Allround 10 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 LI Dan (1994) 李丹 LSA CHN CHN 2.02,60
2 Ahenar ADAKE 阿合娜尔 阿达克 LN2 CHN CHN 2.04,78
3 CHEN Xiangyu 陈翔宇 LN1 CHN CHN 2.05,73
4 HAO Jiachen 郝佳晨 L30 CHN CHN 2.05,79
5 CHEN Aoyu 陈傲禹 LC2 CHN CHN 2.05,81
6 WU Dan 吴丹 LSA CHN CHN 2.06,18
7 ZHOU Jiarong 周佳容 LC2 CHN CHN 2.06,70
8 HUANG Yulin 黄余琳 LB2 CHN CHN 2.06,99
9 XI Dongxue 奚冬雪 LN2 CHN CHN 2.07,67
10 GAN Weiping 甘卫平 LA2 CHN CHN 2.08,01
11 CHEN Sijia (2005) 陈思家 LC2 CHN CHN 2.08,16
12 ZHANG Yuanyuan 张媛媛 LC2 CHN CHN 2.08,37
13 SONG Yang 宋扬 LSA CHN CHN 2.08,54
14 LI Xiang (2000) 李想 LN1 CHN CHN 2.08,69
15 CHENG Li 成丽 LA2 CHN CHN 2.09,09
16 MA Wenjing 马文静 LN2 CHN CHN 2.09,37
17 MA Yuhan 马语含 LA1 CHN CHN 2.09,48
18 WANG Yan (2000) 王炎 LN1 CHN CHN 2.11,06
19 LI Guangying 李广莹 LN1 CHN CHN 2.11,71
20 HONG Chu 洪楚 LB1 CHN CHN 2.11,80
21 YANG Meina 杨美娜 LA1 CHN CHN 2.12,30
22 YANG Yue 杨悦 LSA CHN CHN 2.13,28(1)
23 BAO Sihan 宝斯晗 LA1 CHN CHN 2.13,28(4)
24 HAN Tingting (1999) 韩婷婷 LN1 CHN CHN 2.13,66
25 LI Dongyue 李东玥 LN1 CHN CHN 2.15,23 SB
26 LIU Jusi 刘菊司 L? CHN CHN 2.17,17
27 LI Jiaxuan 李佳轩 LB1 CHN CHN 2.17,41
28 JIN Wenjing 金文靓 LB2 CHN CHN 2.25,15

SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies - Allround 10 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ahenar ADAKE 阿合娜尔 阿达克 LN2 CHN CHN 7.30,96 SB
2 CHEN Sijia (2005) 陈思家 LC2 CHN CHN 7.32,11
3 ZHOU Jiarong 周佳容 LC2 CHN CHN 7.32,42
4 ZHANG Yuanyuan 张媛媛 LC2 CHN CHN 7.33,30
5 HUANG Yulin 黄余琳 LB2 CHN CHN 7.33,95
6 SONG Yang 宋扬 LSA CHN CHN 7.35,35 PR SB
7 HAO Jiachen 郝佳晨 L30 CHN CHN 7.39,65 SB
8 HONG Chu 洪楚 LB1 CHN CHN 7.40,77 SB
9 CHEN Aoyu 陈傲禹 LC2 CHN CHN 7.41,18 PR SB
10 WU Dan 吴丹 LSA CHN CHN 7.43,82 SB
11 LI Dan (1994) 李丹 LSA CHN CHN 7.45,30 SB
12 MA Yuhan 马语含 LA1 CHN CHN 7.55,40 SB
13 LI Guangying 李广莹 LN1 CHN CHN 7.55,73 SB
14 YANG Meina 杨美娜 LA1 CHN CHN 7.58,05 PR SB
15 CHENG Li 成丽 LA2 CHN CHN 8.02,55 PR SB
16 LI Xiang (2000) 李想 LN1 CHN CHN 8.05,09 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (16 laps) Ladies 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 ZHANG Yuanyuan 张媛媛 LC2 CHN CHN 9.45,88 60
2 Ahenar ADAKE 阿合娜尔 阿达克 LN2 CHN CHN 9.46,13 40
3 YANG Meina 杨美娜 LA1 CHN CHN 9.46,41 10
4 LI Yunyuan 李韫媛 LSA CHN CHN 9.46,59 6
5 LI Jingwen (1998) 李婧文 LN2 CHN CHN 9.49,78 5
6 CHEN Sijia (2005) 陈思家 LC2 CHN CHN 9.47,97 4
7 LI Xiang (2000) 李想 LN1 CHN CHN 9.46,91 3
8 LI Jiaxuan 李佳轩 LB1 CHN CHN 9.48,96 3
9 JING Jie 静洁 LB2 CHN CHN 9.52,56 3
10 HUANG Yulin 黄余琳 LB2 CHN CHN 9.48,26
11 SUN Yingyuan 孙英媛 LN2 CHN CHN 9.48,56
12 XI Dongxue 奚冬雪 LN2 CHN CHN 9.50,01
13 LYU Rui 吕瑞 LA2 CHN CHN 9.50,75
14 ZHOU Yuting 周宇婷 LN1 CHN CHN 9.52,25
15 GUAN Yuxuan 关煜暄 LB2 CHN CHN 10.16,31
16 MA Yuhan 马语含 LA1 CHN CHN
DQ LI Sishan 李思杉 LN4 CHN CHN DQ

500m Ladies - Sprint 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 LSA CHN CHN 38,53
2 TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LN4 CHN CHN 38,90
3 PEI Chong 裴冲 LN4 CHN CHN 38,92
4 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 39,32
5 ZHAN Xue 詹雪 LSA CHN CHN 39,54
6 ZHANG Lina 张丽娜 LN3 CHN CHN 39,58
7 QIN Yangyang 秦阳阳 LN4 CHN CHN 39,75 SB
8 HAI Tiange 海天鸽 LA2 CHN CHN 39,88
9 ZHANG Xinmiao (2000) 张鑫淼 LA2 CHN CHN 39,98
10 LIN Xue 林雪 LN1 CHN CHN 40,12
11 BAI Dan 白丹 LN4 CHN CHN 40,31
12 YANG Sining 杨思凝 LN1 CHN CHN 40,36
13 SUN Nan 孙楠 LN2 CHN CHN 40,41
14 LI Na (1993) 李娜 LSA CHN CHN 40,55
15 LI Huawei 李华伟 LN2 CHN CHN 40,56
16 YANG Jie 杨杰 LN2 CHN CHN 40,59
17 GUAN Hanyue 关涵月 LSA CHN CHN 40,62
18 TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 LSA CHN CHN 40,68
19 LIU Xinyue 刘馨悦 LA2 CHN CHN 40,77
20 WANG Wenjia 王文佳 LN2 CHN CHN 40,95
21 LI Chenyu 李晨宇 LN3 CHN CHN 40,98
22 YIN Haoze (1) 尹昊泽 L? CHN CHN 41,03
23 LI Sishan 李思杉 LN4 CHN CHN 41,06
24 XU Meng 徐萌 LN1 CHN CHN 41,14
25 SUN Ning 孙宁 LC2 CHN CHN 41,16
26 LYU Jingyao (2000) 吕镜瑶 LA2 CHN CHN 41,29
27 WANG Jingziqian 王婧紫仟 LA1 CHN CHN 41,30
28 WANG Guanyue 王冠玥 LN1 CHN CHN 41,37 SB
29 SUN Xiaohan 孙小涵 LA2 CHN CHN 41,54
30 LI Guangying 李广莹 LN1 CHN CHN 41,77
31 WANG Dantong 王丹彤 LB1 CHN CHN 41,83
32 ZHOU Yuting 周宇婷 LN1 CHN CHN 42,01
33 SONG Yue (2000) 宋月 LN1 CHN CHN 42,15
34 JIANG Xia 姜霞 LA1 CHN CHN 42,21
35 HAN Tingting (1999) 韩婷婷 LN1 CHN CHN 42,53

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Sprint 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 1.18,26
2 TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LN4 CHN CHN 1.19,33
3 TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 LSA CHN CHN 1.19,69
4 JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 LSA CHN CHN 1.19,97(3)
5 ZHAN Xue 詹雪 LSA CHN CHN 1.19,97(4)
6 PEI Chong 裴冲 LN4 CHN CHN 1.20,51
7 HAI Tiange 海天鸽 LA2 CHN CHN 1.20,69
8 SUN Nan 孙楠 LN2 CHN CHN 1.21,87
9 YANG Sining 杨思凝 LN1 CHN CHN 1.22,12
10 BAI Dan 白丹 LN4 CHN CHN 1.22,15
11 YANG Jie 杨杰 LN2 CHN CHN 1.22,23
12 LI Sishan 李思杉 LN4 CHN CHN 1.22,30
13 QIN Yangyang 秦阳阳 LN4 CHN CHN 1.22,96 SB
14 WANG Dantong 王丹彤 LB1 CHN CHN 1.23,39 PR SB
15 LI Na (1993) 李娜 LSA CHN CHN 1.23,45
16 SUN Xiaohan 孙小涵 LA2 CHN CHN 1.23,53
17 ZHANG Lina 张丽娜 LN3 CHN CHN 1.23,54 SB
18 XU Meng 徐萌 LN1 CHN CHN 1.23,78
19 YIN Haoze (1) 尹昊泽 L? CHN CHN 1.23,86 SB
20 WANG Guanyue 王冠玥 LN1 CHN CHN 1.23,94 SB
21 SUN Ning 孙宁 LC2 CHN CHN 1.24,04
22 GUAN Hanyue 关涵月 LSA CHN CHN 1.24,09
23 LI Huawei 李华伟 LN2 CHN CHN 1.24,31
24 LI Guangying 李广莹 LN1 CHN CHN 1.24,54 SB
25 WANG Wenjia 王文佳 LN2 CHN CHN 1.24,78
26 SONG Yue (2000) 宋月 LN1 CHN CHN 1.24,90
27 ZHANG Xinmiao (2000) 张鑫淼 LA2 CHN CHN 1.24,94
28 ZHOU Yuting 周宇婷 LN1 CHN CHN 1.25,27
29 LI Chenyu 李晨宇 LN3 CHN CHN 1.25,82
30 LIN Xue 林雪 LN1 CHN CHN 1.25,87
31 JIANG Xia 姜霞 LA1 CHN CHN 1.25,88
32 LIU Xinyue 刘馨悦 LA2 CHN CHN 1.26,62
33 WANG Jingziqian 王婧紫仟 LA1 CHN CHN 1.26,73
34 HAN Tingting (1999) 韩婷婷 LN1 CHN CHN 1.32,90
WDR LYU Jingyao (2000) 吕镜瑶 LA2 CHN CHN WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Sprint 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 LSA CHN CHN 38,93
2 TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LN4 CHN CHN 39,15
3 PEI Chong 裴冲 LN4 CHN CHN 39,22
4 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 39,31
5 ZHANG Lina 张丽娜 LN3 CHN CHN 39,59
6 ZHAN Xue 詹雪 LSA CHN CHN 39,77
7 BAI Dan 白丹 LN4 CHN CHN 39,94
8 QIN Yangyang 秦阳阳 LN4 CHN CHN 40,10
9 LIN Xue 林雪 LN1 CHN CHN 40,24(2)
10 ZHANG Xinmiao (2000) 张鑫淼 LA2 CHN CHN 40,24(4)
11 LI Huawei 李华伟 LN2 CHN CHN 40,30
12 HAI Tiange 海天鸽 LA2 CHN CHN 40,37
13 SUN Nan 孙楠 LN2 CHN CHN 40,50
14 LI Sishan 李思杉 LN4 CHN CHN 40,55
15 YANG Sining 杨思凝 LN1 CHN CHN 40,59
16 YIN Haoze (1) 尹昊泽 L? CHN CHN 40,69
17 LIU Xinyue 刘馨悦 LA2 CHN CHN 40,75(5)
18 TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 LSA CHN CHN 40,75(6)
19 LI Na (1993) 李娜 LSA CHN CHN 40,82
20 SUN Ning 孙宁 LC2 CHN CHN 40,86 PR SB
21 GUAN Hanyue 关涵月 LSA CHN CHN 40,97
22 LI Chenyu 李晨宇 LN3 CHN CHN 41,01
23 WANG Wenjia 王文佳 LN2 CHN CHN 41,14(8)
23 XU Meng 徐萌 LN1 CHN CHN 41,14(8)
25 LI Guangying 李广莹 LN1 CHN CHN 41,16 SB
26 YANG Jie 杨杰 LN2 CHN CHN 41,17
27 WANG Guanyue 王冠玥 LN1 CHN CHN 41,19 SB
28 LYU Jingyao (2000) 吕镜瑶 LA2 CHN CHN 41,73
29 WANG Dantong 王丹彤 LB1 CHN CHN 41,76
30 ZHOU Yuting 周宇婷 LN1 CHN CHN 41,78
31 SUN Xiaohan 孙小涵 LA2 CHN CHN 41,83
32 WANG Jingziqian 王婧紫仟 LA1 CHN CHN 41,99(8)
32 JIANG Xia 姜霞 LA1 CHN CHN 41,99(8)
34 SONG Yue (2000) 宋月 LN1 CHN CHN 42,45

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Sprint 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 LSA CHN CHN 1.17,91 SB
2 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 1.18,01
3 TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LN4 CHN CHN 1.19,83
4 TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 LSA CHN CHN 1.20,27
5 ZHAN Xue 詹雪 LSA CHN CHN 1.21,02
6 PEI Chong 裴冲 LN4 CHN CHN 1.21,15
7 SUN Nan 孙楠 LN2 CHN CHN 1.21,55
8 QIN Yangyang 秦阳阳 LN4 CHN CHN 1.21,56 SB
9 BAI Dan 白丹 LN4 CHN CHN 1.21,85
10 LI Sishan 李思杉 LN4 CHN CHN 1.22,07
11 LI Na (1993) 李娜 LSA CHN CHN 1.22,08
12 HAI Tiange 海天鸽 LA2 CHN CHN 1.22,10
13 SUN Ning 孙宁 LC2 CHN CHN 1.22,82
14 YANG Jie 杨杰 LN2 CHN CHN 1.22,91
15 GUAN Hanyue 关涵月 LSA CHN CHN 1.23,03 SB
16 YANG Sining 杨思凝 LN1 CHN CHN 1.23,34
17 XU Meng 徐萌 LN1 CHN CHN 1.23,54
18 LIN Xue 林雪 LN1 CHN CHN 1.23,62
19 ZHOU Yuting 周宇婷 LN1 CHN CHN 1.23,66
20 YIN Haoze (1) 尹昊泽 L? CHN CHN 1.23,73(8) SB
20 LI Guangying 李广莹 LN1 CHN CHN 1.23,73(8) SB
22 LI Huawei 李华伟 LN2 CHN CHN 1.24,04
23 ZHANG Xinmiao (2000) 张鑫淼 LA2 CHN CHN 1.24,26
24 WANG Guanyue 王冠玥 LN1 CHN CHN 1.24,29
25 WANG Wenjia 王文佳 LN2 CHN CHN 1.24,43
26 ZHANG Lina 张丽娜 LN3 CHN CHN 1.24,47
27 SUN Xiaohan 孙小涵 LA2 CHN CHN 1.25,37
28 WANG Dantong 王丹彤 LB1 CHN CHN 1.27,03
29 SONG Yue (2000) 宋月 LN1 CHN CHN 1.27,74
30 WANG Jingziqian 王婧紫仟 LA1 CHN CHN 1.27,94
31 JIANG Xia 姜霞 LA1 CHN CHN 1.28,01
32 LIU Xinyue 刘馨悦 LA2 CHN CHN 1.35,75

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names