Clubwed. CHZNK

Alkmaar (NED) 12 January 2020 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matthe PRONK MB1 NED NED 41,95
2 Sebastiaan MCKAY M30 NED NED 42,27
3 Marco BOTTELIER M50 NED NED 44,07
4 Dennis van DOK M45 NED NED 44,28
5 Rob WARTENHORST M50 NED NED 44,33
6 Dwight DONKERSLOOT MB2 NED NED 45,85
7 Fred LOUTER M55 NED NED 45,88
8 Sjouke SIERSEMA M30 NED NED 46,71
9 Victor VERSCHOOR M40 NED NED 49,67
10 Jasper STAM MYA NED NED 50,98
11 Frank SMIT M55 NED NED 52,55
12 Cees STOOP M70 NED NED 53,38
13 Rens GROOT MYB NED NED 53,41
14 Mark WAGENAAR MB2 NED NED 57,58
15 Kai PRONK MYC NED NED 59,01 PR SB
16 Ruud de GROOTE MYD NED NED 59,63 PR SB
17 Joep STAM MYD NED NED 1.01,91
18 Jens van WIFFEREN MYE NED NED 1.02,05
19 Nico KOMEN M60 NED NED 1.03,59
20 Jim van ELST M55 NED NED 1.04,62
21 Luuk van der PEET MYA NED NED 1.04,83
22 Arjan NEGENMAN MYA NED NED 1.05,34
23 Bor KUIJS MYC NED NED 1.05,43
24 Frank BOUMAN MYB NED NED 1.05,88
25 Mats VERSCHOOR MYC NED NED 1.06,19
26 Floris HINK MYB NED NED 1.07,51
27 Siebren BRUIJN MYD NED NED 1.08,81
28 Seb KUIJS MYA NED NED 1.09,27
29 Roan SCHUIT MB1 NED NED 1.10,84 PR SB
30 Job WAGENAAR MYA NED NED 1.18,76
31 Dennis WARTENHORST MYA NED NED 1.18,78 PR SB
32 Hidde YPMA MC1 NED NED 1.28,74 PR SB
DNS Aart MULDER M30 NED NED DNS
DQ Rick SCHAVEMAKER MC1 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victor VERSCHOOR M40 NED NED 1.39,95
2 Jim van ELST M55 NED NED 2.08,73
DNS Fred LOUTER M55 NED NED DNS
DNF Nico KOMEN M60 NED NED DNF

1500m Men 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rob WARTENHORST M50 NED NED 2.12,81
2 Marco BOTTELIER M50 NED NED 2.14,51
3 Frank SMIT M55 NED NED 2.37,44
4 Mark WAGENAAR MB2 NED NED 3.17,76

3000m Men 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sebastiaan MCKAY M30 NED NED 4.39,13 SB
2 Dennis van DOK M45 NED NED 4.45,15 SB
3 Sjouke SIERSEMA M30 NED NED 5.11,65 SB
4 Cees STOOP M70 NED NED 5.54,67

SB - Season Best

100m Men 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yanick de HOOGD MC2 NED NED 11,29
2 Matthe PRONK MB1 NED NED 11,67
3 Dwight DONKERSLOOT MB2 NED NED 11,91 SB
4 Jurre REDDER MYA NED NED 12,19
5 Frank BOUMAN MYB NED NED 13,74
6 Kai PRONK MYC NED NED 13,78
7 Joep STAM MYD NED NED 14,09
8 Mats VERSCHOOR MYC NED NED 14,28
9 Bor KUIJS MYC NED NED 14,56
10 Arjan NEGENMAN MYA NED NED 14,58
11 Floris HINK MYB NED NED 14,74
12 Jens van WIFFEREN MYE NED NED 14,83
13 Ruud de GROOTE MYD NED NED 15,20
14 Dennis WARTENHORST MYA NED NED 15,32 SB
15 Koen PRONK MYF NED NED 15,48
16 Seb KUIJS MYA NED NED 15,51
17 Rick SCHAVEMAKER MC1 NED NED 15,82 SB
18 Job WAGENAAR MYA NED NED 15,86
19 Siebren BRUIJN MYD NED NED 16,05
20 Hidde YPMA MC1 NED NED 17,47 SB
21 Ids BAUDOIN MYC NED NED 17,71
22 Tiemen PRONK MYD NED NED 20,31
DNS Aart MULDER M30 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yanick de HOOGD MC2 NED NED 26,34 SB
2 Matthe PRONK MB1 NED NED 26,61 SB
3 Dwight DONKERSLOOT MB2 NED NED 29,68
4 Jurre REDDER MYA NED NED 29,83
5 Frank BOUMAN MYB NED NED 35,29
6 Kai PRONK MYC NED NED 36,08
7 Tiemen PRONK MYD NED NED 36,46
8 Joep STAM MYD NED NED 37,47
9 Jens van WIFFEREN MYE NED NED 37,54
10 Floris HINK MYB NED NED 37,78
11 Ruud de GROOTE MYD NED NED 38,37
12 Bor KUIJS MYC NED NED 39,54
12 Arjan NEGENMAN MYA NED NED 39,54 SB
14 Seb KUIJS MYA NED NED 40,94
15 Koen PRONK MYF NED NED 41,39 SB
16 Siebren BRUIJN MYD NED NED 42,06 SB
17 Job WAGENAAR MYA NED NED 44,92 SB
18 Dennis WARTENHORST MYA NED NED 45,17 SB
19 Rick SCHAVEMAKER MC1 NED NED 46,22 SB
20 Mats VERSCHOOR MYC NED NED 46,79
21 Ids BAUDOIN MYC NED NED 48,93
22 Hidde YPMA MC1 NED NED 49,73 SB
DNS Aart MULDER M30 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

700m Men 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jasper STAM MYA NED NED 1.12,71 SB
2 Rens GROOT MYB NED NED 1.16,90
3 Roan SCHUIT MB1 NED NED 1.28,01 SB
4 Luuk van der PEET MYA NED NED 1.29,84 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names