Puchar Polski (Grand Prix)

Sanok (POL) 11 - 12 January 2020 Source: pzls.pl

500m Men 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mateusz TOKARSKI MN3 POL POL 39,87
2 Wojciech GUTOWSKI MB1 POL POL 40,00
3 Kacper BRZOZOWSKI MA1 POL POL 40,33
4 Kacper BUSSE MA2 POL POL 40,39
5 Maciej DULEWICZ MA1 POL POL 41,76
6 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MC1 POL POL 41,80
7 Hubert KOCZERGO MB2 POL POL 42,90
8 Eryk MARCINIAK MC1 POL POL 43,94
9 Damian KOŁODZIEJ MB2 POL POL 44,61 SB
10 Roch MALICZOWSKI MC1 POL POL 45,41
11 Tomasz GONTEK MB1 POL POL 45,96
12 Kamil SITNIK MC2 POL POL 47,60
13 Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI MC2 POL POL 48,28
14 Łukasz BARANOWSKI MC1 POL POL 48,82

SB - Season Best

1000m Men 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kacper BRZOZOWSKI MA1 POL POL 1.24,07
2 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MC1 POL POL 1.26,38
3 Mateusz GODLEWSKI MB2 POL POL 1.26,84
4 Eryk MARCINIAK MC1 POL POL 1.29,65
5 Damian KOŁODZIEJ MB2 POL POL 1.31,38 SB
6 Hubert KOCZERGO MB2 POL POL 1.34,05
7 Kamil SITNIK MC2 POL POL 1.40,59

SB - Season Best

3000m Men 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Wojciech GUTOWSKI MB1 POL POL 4.23,76
2 Maciej DULEWICZ MA1 POL POL 4.31,07
3 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MC1 POL POL 4.42,04
4 Mateusz TOKARSKI MN3 POL POL 4.46,27 PR SB
5 Mateusz GODLEWSKI MB2 POL POL 4.47,38
6 Kacper BUSSE MA2 POL POL 4.56,62
7 Kacper BRZOZOWSKI MA1 POL POL 4.57,53
8 Roch MALICZOWSKI MC1 POL POL 5.02,17 PR SB
9 Tomasz GONTEK MB1 POL POL 5.10,07
10 Kamil SITNIK MC2 POL POL 5.25,82 PR SB
11 Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI MC2 POL POL 5.25,86 PR SB
12 Łukasz BARANOWSKI MC1 POL POL 5.36,35 PR SB
13 Hubert KOCZERGO MB2 POL POL 5.39,76 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI MYA POL POL 44,17
2 Szymon HOSTYŃSKI MYA POL POL 45,15
3 Michał PAWŁOWSKI MA1 POL POL 46,52 PR SB
4 Krzysztof JANKOWSKI MYA POL POL 49,16
5 Patryk KUDŁA MYA POL POL 51,24
6 Mikołaj STABRYŁA MYA POL POL 53,20
DNF Przemysław ZAJĄC MYA POL POL DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Out of Competition 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Szymon HOSTYŃSKI MYA POL POL 1.34,84 PR SB
2 Patryk KUDŁA MYA POL POL 1.43,64 PR SB
3 Przemysław ZAJĄC MYA POL POL 1.49,23 PR SB
4 Mikołaj STABRYŁA MYA POL POL 1.54,19

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Out of Competition 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI MYA POL POL 2.25,69 PR SB
2 Krzysztof JANKOWSKI MYA POL POL 2.48,07 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mateusz TOKARSKI MN3 POL POL 40,07
2 Kacper BRZOZOWSKI MA1 POL POL 40,32
3 Wojciech GUTOWSKI MB1 POL POL 40,48
4 Kacper BUSSE MA2 POL POL 41,10
5 Maciej DULEWICZ MA1 POL POL 41,92
6 Hubert KOCZERGO MB2 POL POL 42,94
7 Eryk MARCINIAK MC1 POL POL 44,42
8 Damian KOŁODZIEJ MB2 POL POL 44,47 SB
9 Tomasz GONTEK MB1 POL POL 46,10
10 Roch MALICZOWSKI MC1 POL POL 46,32
11 Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI MC2 POL POL 48,10
12 Kamil SITNIK MC2 POL POL 48,21
13 Łukasz BARANOWSKI MC1 POL POL 48,27

SB - Season Best

1500m Men 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Wojciech GUTOWSKI MB1 POL POL 2.04,09
2 Maciej DULEWICZ MA1 POL POL 2.08,12
3 Mateusz TOKARSKI MN3 POL POL 2.10,74
4 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MC1 POL POL 2.12,91
5 Kacper BUSSE MA2 POL POL 2.13,42
6 Kacper BRZOZOWSKI MA1 POL POL 2.14,57
7 Mateusz GODLEWSKI MB2 POL POL 2.15,62
8 Eryk MARCINIAK MC1 POL POL 2.18,68
9 Roch MALICZOWSKI MC1 POL POL 2.22,41
10 Tomasz GONTEK MB1 POL POL 2.22,54
11 Damian KOŁODZIEJ MB2 POL POL 2.23,59 SB
12 Hubert KOCZERGO MB2 POL POL 2.30,33
13 Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI MC2 POL POL 2.37,16
14 Łukasz BARANOWSKI MC1 POL POL 2.37,97
15 Kamil SITNIK MC2 POL POL 2.38,87 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MC1 POL POL 8.12,08 PR SB
2 Mateusz GODLEWSKI MB2 POL POL 8.28,56
3 Kacper BRZOZOWSKI MA1 POL POL 9.31,25 SB
4 Hubert KOCZERGO MB2 POL POL 11.21,59 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI MYA POL POL 45,07
2 Szymon HOSTYŃSKI MYA POL POL 45,66
3 Krzysztof JANKOWSKI MYA POL POL 48,00
4 Patryk KUDŁA MYA POL POL 51,18
5 Mikołaj STABRYŁA MYA POL POL 51,33
6 Przemysław ZAJĄC MYA POL POL 52,52

1000m Men - Out of Competition 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI MYA POL POL 1.32,82
2 Krzysztof JANKOWSKI MYA POL POL 1.46,36

1500m Men - Out of Competition 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Szymon HOSTYŃSKI MYA POL POL 2.26,90 PR SB
2 Patryk KUDŁA MYA POL POL 2.40,89 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names