City Competition - Hello Sun Городские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Здравствуй Солнце

Olenegorsk (RUS) 11 - 12 January 2020 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - Junior C 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV Матвей Перевозников MYA RUS RUS 50,60 PR SB
2 Vladislav FILIPPOV Владислав Филиппов MC2 RUS RUS 53,07 PR SB
3 Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV Дмитрий Крахмалев MC2 RUS RUS 54,12 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV Матвей Перевозников MYA RUS RUS 2.42,91
2 Vladislav FILIPPOV Владислав Филиппов MC2 RUS RUS 2.47,74 PR SB
3 Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV Дмитрий Крахмалев MC2 RUS RUS 3.01,69 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 11 January 2020

1000m Men - Junior D 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill BOROVIKOV Кирилл Боровиков MYB RUS RUS 1.52,66
2 Timur GUSEV Тимур Гусев MYA RUS RUS 1.58,68
3 Ivan KRAKHMALEV Иван Крахмалев MYB RUS RUS 2.06,87 PR SB
4 Kim SOBOLEV Ким Соболев MYA RUS RUS 2.59,32 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E 11 January 2020

300m Men - Junior E 11 January 2020

100m Men - Junior F 11 January 2020

300m Men - Junior F 11 January 2020

1000m Men - Junior C 12 January 2020

3000m Men - Junior C 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV Матвей Перевозников MYA RUS RUS 5.48,40 PR SB
2 Vladislav FILIPPOV Владислав Филиппов MC2 RUS RUS 6.06,94
3 Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV Дмитрий Крахмалев MC2 RUS RUS 6.40,17

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill BOROVIKOV Кирилл Боровиков MYB RUS RUS 53,40
2 Timur GUSEV Тимур Гусев MYA RUS RUS 54,92
3 Ivan KRAKHMALEV Иван Крахмалев MYB RUS RUS 1.01,00
4 Kim SOBOLEV Ким Соболев MYA RUS RUS 1.18,72 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timur GUSEV Тимур Гусев MYA RUS RUS 2.00,28
2 Kirill BOROVIKOV Кирилл Боровиков MYB RUS RUS 2.04,96
3 Ivan KRAKHMALEV Иван Крахмалев MYB RUS RUS 2.12,46
4 Kim SOBOLEV Ким Соболев MYA RUS RUS 3.01,06

100m Men - Junior E 12 January 2020

300m Men - Junior E 12 January 2020

100m Men - Junior F 12 January 2020

300m Men - Junior F 12 January 2020

Native Language Names