Rabo Holland Cup 4 / Gruno Bokaal / Zilveren Schaats

Groningen (NED) 11 - 12 January 2020 Source: www.knsbgroningen.nl

500m Ladies 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kim TALSMA LA2 NED NED 41,27
2 Paulien VERHAAR LN1 NED NED 41,52
3 Marit STEUNENBERG LN3 NED NED 41,64
4 Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 41,67
5 Sanne in 't HOF LN3 NED NED 41,79
6 Muriël MEIJER (1999) LN2 NED NED 42,01
7 Nienke KLEINSMAN LSA NED NED 42,07
8 Britt de BOER LN2 NED NED 42,20
9 Leonie BATS LA1 NED NED 42,21
10 Merel CONIJN LA1 NED NED 42,27
11 Ariane SMIT LN4 NED NED 42,28
12 Roos MARKUS LA2 NED NED 42,34
13 Amy van der MEER LA1 NED NED 42,39
14 Naomi van der WERF LN2 NED NED 42,50
15 Leila MEIJER LA1 NED NED 42,60
16 Famke MINNEE LA1 NED NED 42,62
17 Eline van VOORDEN LA2 NED NED 42,72
18 Berit HUITING LA1 NED NED 42,80
19 Dieke HENDRIKS LN1 NED NED 42,97
20 Eva SCHIPPER LA1 NED NED 43,10
21 Sterre JONKERS LN2 NED NED 43,19
22 Isa MERKUUR LN1 NED NED 43,34
23 Nikki van der ZEE LN2 NED NED 43,54
24 Lidia TEMPERT LA2 NED NED 43,80
25 Eva van TIL LN1 NED NED 43,84
26 Kayleigh ter LAAK LA1 NED NED 43,96
27 Eline JANSEN (2002) LA1 NED NED 44,08
28 Judith KRABBENBORG LN3 NED NED 44,35
29 Marieke DRIESPRONG LN1 NED NED 44,86
30 Luna JONKERS LN1 NED NED 45,16

3000m Ladies 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 4.14,78
2 Aveline HIJLKEMA LSA NED NED 4.18,98
3 Esther KIEL LN4 NED NED 4.21,22
4 Sanne in 't HOF LN3 NED NED 4.21,80
5 Kim TALSMA LA2 NED NED 4.22,23 SB
6 Eline JANSEN (2002) LA1 NED NED 4.23,30
7 Paulien VERHAAR LN1 NED NED 4.23,66
8 Judith KRABBENBORG LN3 NED NED 4.27,83
9 Sterre JONKERS LN2 NED NED 4.29,18
10 Famke MINNEE LA1 NED NED 4.29,45 PR SB
11 Muriël MEIJER (1999) LN2 NED NED 4.29,55
12 Luna JONKERS LN1 NED NED 4.30,41
13 Naomi van der WERF LN2 NED NED 4.31,73
14 Ariane SMIT LN4 NED NED 4.31,86
15 Eline van VOORDEN LA2 NED NED 4.33,23
16 Merel CONIJN LA1 NED NED 4.33,85
17 Britt de BOER LN2 NED NED 4.34,28
18 Roos MARKUS LA2 NED NED 4.34,38
19 Nikki van der ZEE LN2 NED NED 4.34,77 PR SB
20 Leila MEIJER LA1 NED NED 4.34,84
21 Dieke HENDRIKS LN1 NED NED 4.34,87 SB
22 Lidia TEMPERT LA2 NED NED 4.35,38
23 Kayleigh ter LAAK LA1 NED NED 4.36,77
24 Eva van TIL LN1 NED NED 4.39,82
25 Marit STEUNENBERG LN3 NED NED 4.40,45
26 Nienke KLEINSMAN LSA NED NED 4.41,24
27 Isa MERKUUR LN1 NED NED 4.42,84
28 Leonie BATS LA1 NED NED 4.43,46
29 Berit HUITING LA1 NED NED 4.46,85
30 Amy van der MEER LA1 NED NED 4.49,03
31 Eva SCHIPPER LA1 NED NED 4.54,12
DNS Marieke DRIESPRONG LN1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aveline HIJLKEMA LSA NED NED 2.02,02
2 Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 2.02,04
3 Esther KIEL LN4 NED NED 2.03,63
4 Paulien VERHAAR LN1 NED NED 2.03,91
5 Muriël MEIJER (1999) LN2 NED NED 2.06,05
6 Sanne in 't HOF LN3 NED NED 2.06,17
7 Sterre JONKERS LN2 NED NED 2.06,20
8 Marit STEUNENBERG LN3 NED NED 2.06,31
9 Roos MARKUS LA2 NED NED 2.06,56
10 Leila MEIJER LA1 NED NED 2.06,63
11 Merel CONIJN LA1 NED NED 2.07,36
12 Nikki van der ZEE LN2 NED NED 2.08,11
13 Britt de BOER LN2 NED NED 2.08,16
14 Ariane SMIT LN4 NED NED 2.08,17
15 Naomi van der WERF LN2 NED NED 2.08,19
16 Nienke KLEINSMAN LSA NED NED 2.08,72 SB
17 Leonie BATS LA1 NED NED 2.08,91
18 Eline JANSEN (2002) LA1 NED NED 2.09,19
19 Eline van VOORDEN LA2 NED NED 2.09,92
20 Famke MINNEE LA1 NED NED 2.09,96
21 Dieke HENDRIKS LN1 NED NED 2.10,59
22 Amy van der MEER LA1 NED NED 2.11,05
23 Lidia TEMPERT LA2 NED NED 2.11,28
24 Kayleigh ter LAAK LA1 NED NED 2.11,35
25 Berit HUITING LA1 NED NED 2.12,29
26 Luna JONKERS LN1 NED NED 2.12,66
27 Eva van TIL LN1 NED NED 2.13,19

SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 7.23,76
2 Sanne in 't HOF LN3 NED NED 7.37,35 SB
3 Eline JANSEN (2002) LA1 NED NED 7.37,95 PR SB
4 Paulien VERHAAR LN1 NED NED 7.38,88 SB
5 Sterre JONKERS LN2 NED NED 7.40,34 SB
6 Ariane SMIT LN4 NED NED 7.46,97 PR SB
7 Famke MINNEE LA1 NED NED 7.47,44 PR SB
8 Merel CONIJN LA1 NED NED 7.51,83
9 Roos MARKUS LA2 NED NED 7.52,67
10 Muriël MEIJER (1999) LN2 NED NED 7.56,03 SB
11 Naomi van der WERF LN2 NED NED 7.57,51 PR SB
12 Marit STEUNENBERG LN3 NED NED 8.22,97 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names