22nd International Master Sprint Classics 2020

Inzell (GER) 11 - 12 January 2020 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Women 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mijke Anne KANNEWORFF L35 NED NED 41,79 SB
2 Marloes WESTERHOF L35 NED NED 43,40
3 Imke HÜSER L30 GER GER 44,20 SB
4 Monique BOEREMA L55 NED NED 45,75
5 Jolanda VOSKAMP-VOLLEBREGT L50 NED NED 46,86 SB
6 Sandra van WIJNGAARDEN L45 NED NED 48,20
7 Maura SWINKELS L55 NED NED 48,36
8 Anna ARLT L35 GER GER 48,66 PR SB
9 Outi PINOMÄKI L50 FIN FIN 48,75 PR SB
10 Katrin LESCHNER L50 GER GER 49,76
11 Ute ZILLMANN L60 GER GER 52,18
12 Marianne REECE L50 AUS AUS 55,26 SB
13 Marja SISSO-KORISEVA L50 FIN FIN 1.06,92

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Imke HÜSER L30 GER GER 1.28,15
2 Marloes WESTERHOF L35 NED NED 1.30,25
3 Monique BOEREMA L55 NED NED 1.31,79
4 Mijke Anne KANNEWORFF L35 NED NED 1.34,10
5 Maura SWINKELS L55 NED NED 1.34,64
6 Jolanda VOSKAMP-VOLLEBREGT L50 NED NED 1.35,04
7 Sandra van WIJNGAARDEN L45 NED NED 1.36,00 SB
8 Katrin LESCHNER L50 GER GER 1.36,62 SB
9 Outi PINOMÄKI L50 FIN FIN 1.38,83
10 Anna ARLT L35 GER GER 1.40,30
11 Ute ZILLMANN L60 GER GER 1.43,13
12 Marja SISSO-KORISEVA L50 FIN FIN 1.48,78 SB
13 Marianne REECE L50 AUS AUS 1.55,13 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Sonderläufe 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 38,37
2 Dione VOSKAMP LN4 NED NED 38,73
3 Sanneke de NEELING LSA NED NED 38,77
4 Isabelle van ELST LN3 NED NED 39,15
5 Ane By FARSTAD LN1 NOR NOR 40,96

1000m Women - Sonderläufe 11 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sanneke de NEELING LSA NED NED 1.16,17
2 Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 1.16,83
3 Isabelle van ELST LN3 NED NED 1.17,49
4 Dione VOSKAMP LN4 NED NED 1.17,87
5 Ane By FARSTAD LN1 NOR NOR 1.20,43

500m Women 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mijke Anne KANNEWORFF L35 NED NED 41,86
2 Marloes WESTERHOF L35 NED NED 43,62
3 Imke HÜSER L30 GER GER 44,20 SB
4 Monique BOEREMA L55 NED NED 45,55 SB
5 Sandra van WIJNGAARDEN L45 NED NED 46,93 PR SB
6 Jolanda VOSKAMP-VOLLEBREGT L50 NED NED 48,06
7 Maura SWINKELS L55 NED NED 48,11
8 Outi PINOMÄKI L50 FIN FIN 48,79
9 Katrin LESCHNER L50 GER GER 49,03 SB
10 Anna ARLT L35 GER GER 50,11
11 Ute ZILLMANN L60 GER GER 51,10 SB
12 Marja SISSO-KORISEVA L50 FIN FIN 51,34 SB
13 Marianne REECE L50 AUS AUS 55,57

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mijke Anne KANNEWORFF L35 NED NED 1.27,57
2 Imke HÜSER L30 GER GER 1.27,84 SB
3 Marloes WESTERHOF L35 NED NED 1.28,45 SB
4 Monique BOEREMA L55 NED NED 1.31,56 SB
5 Jolanda VOSKAMP-VOLLEBREGT L50 NED NED 1.34,09
6 Maura SWINKELS L55 NED NED 1.34,39 SB
7 Sandra van WIJNGAARDEN L45 NED NED 1.36,30
8 Katrin LESCHNER L50 GER GER 1.37,99
9 Outi PINOMÄKI L50 FIN FIN 1.38,55 PR SB
10 Anna ARLT L35 GER GER 1.39,61 SB
11 Ute ZILLMANN L60 GER GER 1.41,54 SB
12 Marja SISSO-KORISEVA L50 FIN FIN 1.48,81
13 Marianne REECE L50 AUS AUS 1.56,77

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Sonderläufe 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ane By FARSTAD LN1 NOR NOR 40,72

1000m Women - Sonderläufe 12 January 2020

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ane By FARSTAD LN1 NOR NOR 1.20,44

Native Language Names